Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Ltt Garib Rath (12202)
Ltt Garib Rath Train Rating by Passengers
12202 - Ltt Garib Rath has 4 out of 5 rating based on 11378 votes and 884 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
12202 - Ltt Garib RathKochuveli (KCVL)Lokmanyatilak T (LTT)Thu Sun
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 KCVL Kochuveli1Source 08:50 SourceN/A1
2 QLN Kollam Jn109:40 09:45 5:00591
3 KYJ Kayankulam Jn110:19 10:21 2:001001
4 CNGR Chengannur110:40 10:42 2:001201
5 TRVL Tiruvalla110:49 10:51 2:001291
6 KTYM Kottayam111:30 11:33 3:001551
7 ERN Ernakulam Town112:50 12:55 5:002171
8 TCR Thrisur114:02 14:05 3:002881
9 SRR Shoranur Jn115:05 15:10 5:003211
10 TIR Tirur115:48 15:50 2:003661
11 CLT Kozhikode116:40 16:45 5:004071
12 CAN Kannur118:10 18:15 5:004961
13 KGQ Kasaragod119:19 19:20 1:005821
14 MAJN Mangalore Jn120:30 20:40 10:006331
15 UD Udupi121:44 21:46 2:007141
16 BIJR Bijoor122:38 22:40 2:007981
17 ANKL Ankola100:02 00:04 2:009432
18 KAWR Karwar100:28 00:30 2:009822
19 MAO Madgaon101:20 01:30 10:0010642
20 KRMI Karmali102:04 02:06 2:0011042
21 SWV Sawantwadi Road102:52 02:54 2:0011742
22 RN Ratnagiri105:00 05:05 5:0013982
23 PNVL Panvel110:16 10:20 4:0017602
24 TNA Thane111:14 11:15 1:0017952
25 LTT Lokmanyatilak T111:45 Destination Destination18122
12202 running status,12202 train running status,12202,12202 train,Running of train no 12202,12202 live running status,12202 current status,Train running status 12202,train no 12202,train no 12202 running status,12202 train current running status,running status of 12202,12202train ,12202 train seat availability,12202 seat availability,rail enquiry