Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Jbp Garib Rath (12188)
Jbp Garib Rath Train Rating by Passengers
12188 - Jbp Garib Rath has 4 out of 5 rating based on 11716 votes and 1234 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
12188 - Jbp Garib RathMumbai Cst (CSTM)Jabalpur (JBP)Tue Thu Sat
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 CSTM Mumbai Cst1Source 13:30 SourceN/A1
2 DR Dadar113:43 13:45 2:0091
3 KYN Kalyan Jn114:22 14:25 3:00541
4 IGP Igatpuri116:00 16:05 5:001371
5 NK Nasik Road116:55 17:00 5:001881
6 MMR Manmad Jn117:47 17:50 3:002611
7 JL Jalgaon Jn119:28 19:30 2:004201
8 BSL Bhusaval Jn119:55 20:10 15:004451
9 KNW Khandwa123:30 23:35 5:005681
10 HD Harda100:33 00:35 2:006762
11 ET Itarsi Jn102:00 02:10 10:007522
12 PPI Pipariya103:03 03:05 2:008192
13 GAR Gadarwara103:37 03:39 2:008682
14 NU Narsinghpur104:17 04:19 2:009132
15 JBP Jabalpur106:00 Destination Destination9972
12188 running status,12188,12188 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12188,12188 current status,train no 12188 running status,12188 train current running status,current running status of 12188,12188 train,running status of 12188,http://railenquiry.in/fare/12188/CSTM/JBP/3A/Jbp-Garib-Rath,train no 12188,train running status 12188,12188 seat availability,12188 train schedule,rail enquiry