Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Jbp Garib Rath (12188)
Jbp Garib Rath Train Rating by Passengers
12188 - Jbp Garib Rath has 4 out of 5 rating based on 11716 votes and 1234 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
12188 - Jbp Garib RathMumbai Cst (CSTM)Jabalpur (JBP)Tue Thu Sat
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 CSTM Mumbai Cst1Source 13:30 SourceN/A1
2 DR Dadar113:43 13:45 2:0091
3 KYN Kalyan Jn114:22 14:25 3:00541
4 IGP Igatpuri116:03 16:05 2:001371
5 NK Nasik Road116:55 17:00 5:001881
6 MMR Manmad Jn117:47 17:50 3:002611
7 JL Jalgaon Jn119:28 19:30 2:004201
8 BSL Bhusaval Jn119:55 20:10 15:004451
9 KNW Khandwa123:15 23:20 5:005681
10 HD Harda100:33 00:35 2:006762
11 ET Itarsi Jn102:00 02:10 10:007522
12 PPI Pipariya103:03 03:05 2:008192
13 GAR Gadarwara103:28 03:30 2:008682
14 NU Narsinghpur104:17 04:19 2:009132
15 JBP Jabalpur106:00 Destination Destination9972
12188,12188 running status,12188 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12188,train no 12188 running status,12188 train,12188 current status,12188 train status,12188 seat availability,12188 current running status,running status of 12188,current running status of 12188,train no 12188,train running status 12188,train no.12188,rail enquiry