Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Jbp Garib Rath (12188)
Jbp Garib Rath Train Rating by Passengers
12188 - Jbp Garib Rath has 4 out of 5 rating based on 11716 votes and 1234 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
12188 - Jbp Garib RathMumbai Cst (CSTM)Jabalpur (JBP)Tue Thu Sat
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 CSTM Mumbai Cst1Source 13:30 SourceN/A1
2 DR Dadar113:43 13:45 2:0091
3 KYN Kalyan Jn114:22 14:25 3:00541
4 IGP Igatpuri116:03 16:05 2:001371
5 NK Nasik Road116:55 17:00 5:001881
6 MMR Manmad Jn117:47 17:50 3:002611
7 JL Jalgaon Jn119:28 19:30 2:004201
8 BSL Bhusaval Jn119:55 20:10 15:004451
9 KNW Khandwa123:15 23:20 5:005681
10 HD Harda100:33 00:35 2:006762
11 ET Itarsi Jn102:00 02:10 10:007522
12 PPI Pipariya103:03 03:05 2:008192
13 GAR Gadarwara103:28 03:30 2:008682
14 NU Narsinghpur104:17 04:19 2:009132
15 JBP Jabalpur106:00 Destination Destination9972
12188 running status,12188 train running status,12188,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12188,12188 current status,train no 12188 running status,12188 train,current running status of 12188,12188 train status,train no 12188,train running status 12188,12188 seat availability,train 12188 curent running status,running status of train 12188,train no.12188 running status,rail enquiry