Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Ltt Bsb Sup Express (12167)
Ltt Bsb Sup Express Train Rating by Passengers
12167 - Ltt Bsb Sup Express has 5 out of 5 rating based on 21899 votes and 11435 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
12167 - Ltt Bsb Sup ExpressLokmanyatilak T (LTT)Varanasi Jn (BSB)Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 LTT Lokmanyatilak T1Source 00:35 SourceN/A1
2 KYN Kalyan Jn101:20 01:23 3:00381
3 IGP Igatpuri103:13 03:15 2:001211
4 NK Nasik Road104:08 04:10 2:001721
5 BSL Bhusaval Jn107:15 07:30 15:004291
6 KNW Khandwa110:10 10:15 5:005521
7 ET Itarsi Jn113:05 13:15 10:007361
8 JBP Jabalpur116:20 16:40 20:009811
9 KTE Katni117:50 17:55 5:0010721
10 STA Satna119:35 19:45 10:0011701
11 MKP Manikpur Jn122:10 22:12 2:0012471
12 COI Cheoki123:35 23:40 5:0013391
13 BSB Varanasi Jn103:45 Destination Destination14722
12167,dadar exp 12167,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12167,12167 train running status ,12167 running status,ltt bsb sup exp 12167,12167 CURRENT RUNNING,train running status 12167,12167 train seat availability,train no 12167,12167 train route,LTT BSB EXP 12167,Ltt to bsb 12167,12167 LTT BSB SUP EXP,running status of 12167,rail enquiry