Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Sewagram Express (12139)
Sewagram Express Train Rating by Passengers
12139 - Sewagram Express has 5 out of 5 rating based on 13805 votes and 3365 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
12139 - Sewagram ExpressMumbai Cst (CSTM)Nagpur (NGP)Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 CSTM Mumbai Cst1Source 15:00 SourceN/A1
2 DR Dadar115:08 15:10 2:0091
3 TNA Thane115:33 15:35 2:00341
4 KYN Kalyan Jn115:55 15:58 3:00541
5 KSRA Kasara117:03 17:05 2:001211
6 IGP Igatpuri117:43 17:45 2:001371
7 DVL Devlali118:23 18:25 2:001821
8 NK Nasik Road118:33 18:35 2:001881
9 NR Niphad118:58 19:00 2:002191
10 LS Lasalgaon119:18 19:20 2:002361
11 MMR Manmad Jn119:45 19:50 5:002611
12 NGN Nandgaon120:08 20:10 2:002861
13 CSN Chalisgaon Jn120:38 20:40 2:003281
14 PC Pachora Jn121:08 21:10 2:003731
15 JL Jalgaon Jn121:48 21:50 2:004201
16 BSL Bhusaval Jn122:15 22:25 10:004451
17 VNA Varangaon122:43 22:45 2:004571
18 BDWD Bodwad122:58 23:00 2:004751
19 MKU Malkapur123:17 23:19 2:004951
20 NN Nandura123:38 23:40 2:005231
21 JM Jalamb Jn100:08 00:10 2:005352
22 SEG Shegaon100:18 00:20 2:005472
23 AK Akola Jn101:00 01:05 5:005842
24 MZR Murtajapur101:35 01:37 2:006222
25 BD Badnera Jn102:35 02:40 5:006632
26 CND Chandur103:05 03:07 2:006922
27 DMN Dhamangaon103:20 03:22 2:007092
28 PLO Pulgaon Jn103:37 03:39 2:007292
29 WR Wardha Jn104:10 04:20 10:007582
30 SEGM Sevagram104:25 04:27 2:007612
31 SNI Sindi104:48 04:50 2:007912
32 AJNI Ajni105:35 05:37 2:008342
33 NGP Nagpur106:10 Destination Destination8372
12139,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12139,12139 train running status,12139 running status,12139 current running status ,running status of 12139,12139 train status,train no.12139,12139 train seat availability,12139 live train running status ,train running status 12139,12139 train,12139 train currant running status,pnr status of 12139,train no 12139,rail enquiry