Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Punjab Mail (12138)
Punjab Mail Train Rating by Passengers
12138 - Punjab Mail has 5 out of 5 rating based on 37802 votes and 27363 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
12138 - Punjab MailFirozpur Cant (FZR)Mumbai Cst (CSTM)Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 FZR Firozpur Cant1Source 21:40 SourceN/A1
2 FDK Faridkot122:05 22:07 2:00331
3 KKP Kot Kapura122:21 22:23 2:00451
4 GJUT Gangsar Jaitu122:38 22:40 2:00611
5 GNA Goneana B Jagta122:54 22:56 2:00761
6 BTI Bhatinda Jn123:25 23:35 10:00881
7 MAUR Maur100:02 00:04 2:001222
8 MSZ Mansa100:19 00:21 2:001412
9 BLZ Budhlada100:35 00:37 2:001572
10 BRZ Bareta100:50 00:52 2:001722
11 JHL Jakhal Jn101:08 01:10 2:001862
12 TUN Tohana101:24 01:26 2:001982
13 NRW Narwana Jn101:45 01:47 2:002242
14 JIND Jind Jn102:20 02:23 3:002582
15 ROK Rohtak Jn103:12 03:14 2:003152
16 BGZ Bahadurgarh103:44 03:46 2:003552
17 SSB Shakurbasti104:11 04:13 2:003752
18 DKZ Delhi Kishangnj104:25 04:27 2:003822
19 NDLS New Delhi104:50 05:15 25:003862
20 FDB Faridabad105:44 05:46 2:004142
21 KSV Kosi Kalan106:57 06:59 2:004862
22 MTJ Mathura Jn107:37 07:40 3:005272
23 RKM Raja Ki Mandi108:21 08:23 2:005772
24 AGC Agra Cantt108:50 08:55 5:005802
25 DHO Dhaulpur109:30 09:32 2:006332
26 MRA Morena109:55 09:57 2:006602
27 GWL Gwalior110:28 10:33 5:006992
28 DBA Dabra111:11 11:13 2:007412
29 DAA Datia111:34 11:36 2:007712
30 JHS Jhansi Jn112:25 12:35 10:007962
31 BAB Babina112:58 13:00 2:008212
32 LAR Lalitpur113:45 13:47 2:008862
33 BINA Bina Jn114:45 14:50 5:009492
34 BAQ Ganj Basoda115:23 15:25 2:009942
35 BHS Vidisha115:52 15:54 2:0010342
36 BPL Bhopal Jn116:50 16:55 5:0010872
37 HBJ Habibganj117:05 17:07 2:0010932
38 HBD Hoshangabad118:05 18:07 2:0011612
39 ET Itarsi Jn118:35 18:40 5:0011792
40 BPF Banapura119:04 19:06 2:0012122
41 HD Harda119:37 19:39 2:0012542
42 KKN Khirkiya120:04 20:06 2:0012862
43 KNW Khandwa121:40 21:45 5:0013622
44 BAU Burhanpur122:33 22:35 2:0014312
45 BSL Bhusaval Jn123:25 23:35 10:0014852
46 JL Jalgaon Jn123:59 00:01 2:0015103
47 CSN Chalisgaon Jn100:59 01:01 2:0016023
48 MMR Manmad Jn101:50 01:55 5:0016693
49 NK Nasik Road102:48 02:50 2:0017433
50 DVL Devlali102:58 03:00 2:0017483
51 IGP Igatpuri104:28 04:30 2:0017933
52 KYN Kalyan Jn106:20 06:25 5:0018763
53 DR Dadar107:03 07:05 2:0019213
54 CSTM Mumbai Cst107:35 Destination Destination19303
12138,12138 running status,12138 train running status,punjab mail 12138 running status ,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12138,train running status 12138,12138 punjab mail running status,Punjab mail 12138,punjab mail running status 12138,running status of 12138,punjab mail 12138 current running status,running status of punjab mail 12138,train no 12138 running status,12138 train,current running status of train 12138,rail enquiry