Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Jan Shatabdi (12081)
Jan Shatabdi Train Rating by Passengers
12081 - Jan Shatabdi has 2 out of 5 rating based on 10581 votes and 191 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
12081 - Jan ShatabdiKannur (CAN)Trivandrum Cntl (TVC)Mon Tue Thu Fri Sat
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 CAN Kannur1Source 04:45 SourceN/A1
2 TLY Thalassery105:03 05:04 1:00211
3 BDJ Vadakara105:22 05:23 1:00431
4 CLT Kozhikode106:10 06:15 5:00901
5 TIR Tirur106:49 06:50 1:001311
6 SRR Shoranur Jn107:45 07:55 10:001761
7 TCR Thrisur108:30 08:32 2:002081
8 ERN Ernakulam Town109:45 09:48 3:002801
9 KTYM Kottayam110:50 10:52 2:003421
10 CNGR Chengannur111:25 11:26 1:003771
11 MVLK Mavelikara111:36 11:37 1:003891
12 KYJ Kayankulam Jn111:49 11:50 1:003971
13 QLN Kollam Jn112:30 12:32 2:004381
14 TVC Trivandrum Cntl113:45 Destination Destination5021
12081,12081 running status,jan shatabdi 12081,12081 train running status,12081 seat availability,train no 12081,train 12081 running status,12081 train seat availability,12081 jan shatabdi seat availability,12081 availability,12081 jan shatabdi,train running status 12081,train no 12081 running status,train 12081,http://railenquiry.in/availability/12081/CLT/TVC/GN/Jan-Shatabdi,rail enquiry