Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Jan Shatabdi (12076)
Jan Shatabdi Train Rating by Passengers
12076 - Jan Shatabdi has 4 out of 5 rating based on 10930 votes and 545 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
12076 - Jan ShatabdiTrivandrum Cntl (TVC)Kozhikode (CLT)Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 TVC Trivandrum Cntl1Source 06:00 SourceN/A1
2 VAK Varkalasivagiri106:33 06:34 1:00411
3 QLN Kollam Jn106:58 07:00 2:00651
4 KYJ Kayankulam Jn107:34 07:35 1:001061
5 ALLP Alleppey108:10 08:12 2:001491
6 SRTL Shertalai108:29 08:30 1:001731
7 ERS Ernakulam Jn109:15 09:20 5:002061
8 AWY Aluva109:42 09:43 1:002251
9 TCR Thrisur110:28 10:30 2:002801
10 SRR Shoranur Jn111:25 11:35 10:003131
11 TIR Tirur112:12 12:13 1:003581
12 CLT Kozhikode113:00 Destination Destination3991
12076,12076 running status,12076 jan shatabdi seat availability,jan shatabdi-12076-seat availability,jan shatabdi 12076,12076 train seat availability,seat availability in jan shatabdi 12076,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12076,12076 seat availability,train 12076,jan shatabdi 12076 seat availability,http://railenquiry.in/availability/12076/TVC/CLT/CK/JAN-SHATABDI,12076 train,jan shatabdi express 12076 seat availability,12076 train running status,rail enquiry