Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Nandigram Express (11402)
Nandigram Express Train Rating by Passengers
11402 - Nandigram Express has 5 out of 5 rating based on 12082 votes and 2276 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
11402 - Nandigram ExpressNagpur (NGP)Mumbai Cst (CSTM)Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 NGP Nagpur1Source 06:00 SourceN/A1
2 SEGM Sevagram107:10 07:12 2:00771
3 HGT Hinganghat107:38 07:40 2:001141
4 WRR Warora108:14 08:16 2:001521
5 MJRI Majri Jn108:38 08:40 2:001641
6 WANI Wani109:30 09:33 3:001771
7 KAYR Kayar110:10 10:13 3:001981
8 LNT Lingti110:55 11:00 5:002231
9 PMKT Pimpalkhuti112:35 12:37 2:002431
10 ADB Adilabad113:00 13:05 5:002641
11 KNVT Kinwat113:44 13:45 1:003321
12 SHSK Saharsrakund114:39 14:40 1:003991
13 HEM Himayatnagar114:54 14:55 1:004211
14 BOKR Bhokar115:39 15:40 1:004761
15 MUE Mudkhed116:10 16:12 2:005071
16 NED H Sahib Nanded116:50 17:00 10:005301
17 PAU Purna Jn117:35 17:37 2:005601
18 PBN Parbhani Jn118:10 18:12 2:005891
19 MVO Manwath Road118:34 18:35 1:006161
20 SELU Selu118:50 18:51 1:006311
21 PTU Partur119:24 19:25 1:006581
22 J Jalna120:13 20:15 2:007031
23 AWB Aurangabad121:30 21:35 5:007661
24 LSR Lasur122:09 22:10 1:007991
25 RGO Rotegaon122:39 22:40 1:008271
26 NSL Nagarsol123:00 23:01 1:008551
27 MMR Manmad Jn100:20 00:30 10:008792
28 NK Nasik Road101:25 01:30 5:009522
29 IGP Igatpuri102:35 02:40 5:0010032
30 KYN Kalyan Jn104:16 04:20 4:0010862
31 TNA Thane104:39 04:40 1:0011062
32 DR Dadar105:08 05:10 2:0011302
33 CSTM Mumbai Cst105:35 Destination Destination11392
11402,11402 train running status,11402 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/11402,Train no 11402,train 11402,Train running status 11402,running status of 11402,nandigram express 11402,current status of train no 11402,11402 train ,www.current status of train no 11402,train no 11402 running status,11402 currant update,11402runing time,rail enquiry