Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Nandigram Express (11402)
Nandigram Express Train Rating by Passengers
11402 - Nandigram Express has 5 out of 5 rating based on 12082 votes and 2276 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
11402 - Nandigram ExpressNagpur (NGP)Mumbai Cst (CSTM)Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 NGP Nagpur1Source 06:00 SourceN/A1
2 SEGM Sevagram107:10 07:12 2:00771
3 HGT Hinganghat107:38 07:40 2:001141
4 WRR Warora108:14 08:16 2:001521
5 MJRI Majri Jn108:38 08:40 2:001641
6 WANI Wani109:30 09:33 3:001771
7 KAYR Kayar110:10 10:13 3:001981
8 LNT Lingti110:55 11:00 5:002231
9 PMKT Pimpalkhuti112:35 12:37 2:002431
10 ADB Adilabad113:00 13:05 5:002641
11 KNVT Kinwat113:44 13:45 1:003321
12 SHSK Saharsrakund114:39 14:40 1:003991
13 HEM Himayatnagar114:54 14:55 1:004211
14 BOKR Bhokar115:39 15:40 1:004761
15 MUE Mudkhed116:10 16:12 2:005071
16 NED H Sahib Nanded116:50 17:00 10:005301
17 PAU Purna Jn117:35 17:37 2:005601
18 PBN Parbhani Jn118:10 18:12 2:005891
19 MVO Manwath Road118:34 18:35 1:006161
20 SELU Selu118:50 18:51 1:006311
21 PTU Partur119:24 19:25 1:006581
22 J Jalna120:13 20:15 2:007031
23 AWB Aurangabad121:30 21:35 5:007661
24 LSR Lasur122:09 22:10 1:007991
25 RGO Rotegaon122:39 22:40 1:008271
26 NSL Nagarsol123:00 23:01 1:008551
27 MMR Manmad Jn100:20 00:30 10:008792
28 NK Nasik Road101:25 01:30 5:009522
29 IGP Igatpuri102:35 02:40 5:0010032
30 KYN Kalyan Jn104:15 04:20 5:0010862
31 TNA Thane104:41 04:45 4:0011062
32 DR Dadar105:10 05:15 5:0011302
33 CSTM Mumbai Cst105:40 Destination Destination11392
11402,11402 train running status,11402 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/11402,Train running status 11402,Train no 11402,train 11402,running status of 11402,train no 11402 running status,nandigram express 11402,11402 train status,11402 train ,nandigram exp 11402,11402 nandigram express,11402 status,rail enquiry