Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN


Try the NEW RailEnquiry - Beta

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues



By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Kamayani Express (11072)
Kamayani Express Train Rating by Passengers
11072 - Kamayani Express has 5 out of 5 rating based on 22054 votes and 12532 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
11072 - Kamayani ExpressVaranasi Jn (BSB)Lokmanyatilak T (LTT)Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 BSB Varanasi Jn1Source 15:50 SourceN/A1
2 BOY Bhadohi116:26 16:28 2:00451
3 JNH Janghai Jn117:08 17:10 2:00761
4 PLP Phulpur117:36 17:38 2:00991
5 ALD Allahabad Jn119:20 19:40 20:001351
6 DBR Dabhaura120:44 20:46 2:002131
7 MKP Manikpur Jn121:30 21:35 5:002361
8 JTW Jaitwar122:18 22:20 2:002931
9 STA Satna122:45 22:50 5:003131
10 UHR Unchhera122:58 23:00 2:003341
11 MYR Maihar123:18 23:20 2:003481
12 KTE Katni100:15 00:25 10:004112
13 BNU Bandakpur101:48 01:50 2:005072
14 DMO Damoh102:13 02:18 5:005222
15 PHA Patharia102:41 02:43 2:005492
16 SGO Saugor103:35 03:40 5:006002
17 KYE Khurai104:30 04:32 2:006522
18 BINA Bina Jn105:30 05:35 5:006742
19 BAQ Ganj Basoda106:07 06:09 2:007202
20 BHS Vidisha106:37 06:39 2:007592
21 BPL Bhopal Jn107:35 07:40 5:008122
22 HBJ Habibganj107:50 07:52 2:008182
23 HBD Hoshangabad108:50 08:52 2:008862
24 ET Itarsi Jn109:25 09:30 5:009042
25 HD Harda110:20 10:22 2:009802
26 KKN Khirkiya110:47 10:49 2:0010112
27 KNW Khandwa112:45 12:50 5:0010882
28 NPNR Nepanagar113:26 13:28 2:0011302
29 BAU Burhanpur113:48 13:50 2:0011562
30 RV Raver114:03 14:05 2:0011772
31 BSL Bhusaval Jn114:35 14:45 10:0012112
32 JL Jalgaon Jn115:08 15:10 2:0012352
33 PC Pachora Jn115:41 15:43 2:0012832
34 CSN Chalisgaon Jn116:13 16:15 2:0013282
35 NGN Nandgaon116:48 16:50 2:0013702
36 MMR Manmad Jn117:37 17:40 3:0013952
37 NK Nasik Road118:38 18:40 2:0014682
38 IGP Igatpuri120:08 20:10 2:0015192
39 KYN Kalyan Jn121:47 21:50 3:0016022
40 TNA Thane122:13 22:15 2:0016222
41 LTT Lokmanyatilak T122:50 Destination Destination16392
11072,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/11072,11072 train running status,11072 running status,kamayani express 11072 running status,11072 train,Live status of train no 11072,train no 11072,11072 current status,11072 current running status,11072 kamayani express,running status of 11072 ,train 11072,11072 live status,kamayani express 11072,rail enquiry