Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Godan Express (11055)
Godan Express Train Rating by Passengers
11055 - Godan Express has 5 out of 5 rating based on 20114 votes and 10607 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
11055 - Godan ExpressLokmanyatilak T (LTT)Gorakhpur Jn (GKP)Mon Wed Fri Sun
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 LTT Lokmanyatilak T1Source 10:55 SourceN/A1
2 TNA Thane111:13 11:15 2:00181
3 KYN Kalyan Jn111:35 11:38 3:00381
4 NK Nasik Road114:25 14:30 5:001721
5 BSL Bhusaval Jn117:30 17:40 10:004291
6 ET Itarsi Jn122:20 22:30 10:007361
7 JBP Jabalpur101:45 01:55 10:009812
8 STA Satna104:50 05:00 10:0011702
9 ALD Allahabad Jn109:50 10:15 25:0013482
10 PLP Phulpur110:55 10:57 2:0013842
11 JNH Janghai Jn111:20 11:22 2:0014072
12 MAY Mariahu112:12 12:14 2:0014372
13 ZBD Zafarabad Jn112:53 12:55 2:0014552
14 JNU Jaunpur Jn113:07 13:09 2:0014612
15 SHG Shahganj Jn114:45 14:55 10:0014952
16 KRND Khorason Road115:16 15:18 2:0015162
17 SMZ Sarai Mir115:29 15:31 2:0015262
18 AMH Azamgarh116:00 16:05 5:0015512
19 MMA Muhammadabad116:23 16:25 2:0015732
20 MAU Mau Jn116:56 17:06 10:0015942
21 BLTR Belthara Road117:35 17:37 2:0016302
22 DEOS Deoria Sadar118:48 18:50 2:0016832
23 GKP Gorakhpur Jn120:30 Destination Destination17332
11055,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/11055,Godaan exp 11055,11055 running status,godan express 11055 seat availability,11055 train running status,11055 godan express,http://railenquiry.in/trainstatic/11055,godan express time table 11055,11055 godan express running status,www.godan exp 11055 pnr nu and waiting list nu .com,train no 11055,11055 train,tarin no. 11055,tarin no.11055,rail enquiry