Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Godan Express (11055)
Godan Express Train Rating by Passengers
11055 - Godan Express has 5 out of 5 rating based on 20114 votes and 10607 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
11055 - Godan ExpressLokmanyatilak T (LTT)Gorakhpur Jn (GKP)Mon Wed Fri Sun
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 LTT Lokmanyatilak T1Source 10:55 SourceN/A1
2 TNA Thane111:13 11:15 2:00181
3 KYN Kalyan Jn111:35 11:38 3:00381
4 NK Nasik Road114:25 14:30 5:001721
5 BSL Bhusaval Jn117:30 17:40 10:004291
6 ET Itarsi Jn122:20 22:30 10:007361
7 JBP Jabalpur101:45 01:55 10:009812
8 MYR Maihar104:09 04:11 2:0011352
9 STA Satna104:50 05:00 10:0011702
10 ALD Allahabad Jn109:50 10:15 25:0013482
11 PLP Phulpur110:55 10:57 2:0013842
12 JNH Janghai Jn111:20 11:22 2:0014072
13 MAY Mariahu112:12 12:14 2:0014372
14 ZBD Zafarabad Jn112:53 12:55 2:0014552
15 JNU Jaunpur Jn113:07 13:09 2:0014612
16 SHG Shahganj Jn114:45 14:55 10:0014952
17 KRND Khorason Road115:16 15:18 2:0015162
18 SMZ Sarai Mir115:29 15:31 2:0015262
19 AMH Azamgarh116:00 16:05 5:0015512
20 MMA Muhammadabad116:23 16:25 2:0015732
21 MAU Mau Jn116:56 17:06 10:0015942
22 BLTR Belthara Road117:35 17:37 2:0016302
23 DEOS Deoria Sadar118:48 18:50 2:0016832
24 GKP Gorakhpur Jn120:30 Destination Destination17332
11055,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/11055,11055 running status,tarin no.11055,11055 train running status,godan express 11055 seat availability,Godaan exp 11055,11055 godan express running status,11055 godan experace runing status,11055 train,11055 godan express,godan express time table 11055,train no 11055,train 11055,11055 train seat availability,rail enquiry