Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Chalukya Express (11006)
Chalukya Express Train Rating by Passengers
11006 - Chalukya Express has 4 out of 5 rating based on 10497 votes and 1032 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
11006 - Chalukya ExpressPuducherry (PDY)Dadar (DR)Tue Wed Sun
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 PDY Puducherry1Source 20:30 SourceN/A1
2 VM Villupuram Jn121:10 21:15 5:00381
3 TRK Tirukoilur121:44 21:45 1:00721
4 TNM Tiruvannamalai122:34 22:35 1:001061
5 PRL Polur122:44 22:45 1:001371
6 ARV Arni Road122:59 23:00 1:001531
7 VLR Vellore Cant123:54 23:55 1:001881
8 KPD Katpadi Jn101:05 01:25 20:001982
9 JTJ Jolarpettai102:43 02:45 2:002822
10 BWT Bangarapet103:53 03:55 2:003602
11 KJM Krishnarajapurm104:43 04:45 2:004162
12 BAND Banaswadi105:13 05:15 2:004242
13 YPR Yesvantpur Jn106:00 06:30 30:004392
14 TK Tumkur107:30 07:32 2:005032
15 TTR Tiptur108:44 08:45 1:005732
16 ASK Arsikere Jn109:30 09:35 5:005992
17 DRU Kadur110:11 10:12 1:006382
18 RRB Birur Jn110:20 10:22 2:006442
19 DVG Davangere112:07 12:10 3:007582
20 HRR Harihar112:23 12:25 2:007722
21 RNR Ranibennur112:49 12:50 1:007952
22 HVR Haveri113:24 13:25 1:008272
23 UBL Hubli Jn115:05 15:15 10:009022
24 DWR Dharwar115:34 15:35 1:009222
25 LWR Alnavar Jn116:19 16:20 1:009592
26 LD Londa Jn116:58 17:00 2:009932
27 BGM Belgaum118:03 18:05 2:0010442
28 GPB Ghatprabha118:54 18:55 1:0011022
29 KUD Kudachi119:39 19:40 1:0011482
30 MRJ Miraj Jn120:45 20:50 5:0011812
31 SLI Sangli121:02 21:05 3:0011882
32 TKR Takari121:39 21:40 1:0012302
33 KRD Karad122:07 22:08 1:0012562
34 STR Satara123:05 23:08 3:0013152
35 PUNE Pune Jn102:10 02:20 10:0014603
36 LNL Lonavala103:24 03:25 1:0015243
37 KYN Kalyan Jn104:54 04:55 1:0015983
38 DR Dadar105:50 Destination Destination16433
11006 train running status,train no 11006,11006 train,11006,11006 running status,train 11006,11006 train route,11006 train schedule,train no 11006 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/11006,train number 11006,railewenquiry tren no.11006,chalukya express 11006,11006 chalukya express,11006 train status,rail enquiry