Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Chalukya Express (11006)
Chalukya Express Train Rating by Passengers
11006 - Chalukya Express has 4 out of 5 rating based on 10497 votes and 1032 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
11006 - Chalukya ExpressPuducherry (PDY)Dadar (DR)Tue Wed Sun
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 PDY Puducherry1Source 20:30 SourceN/A1
2 VM Villupuram Jn121:10 21:15 5:00381
3 TRK Tirukoilur121:44 21:45 1:00721
4 TNM Tiruvannamalai122:34 22:35 1:001061
5 PRL Polur122:54 22:55 1:001371
6 ARV Arni Road123:09 23:10 1:001531
7 VLR Vellore Cant123:54 23:55 1:001881
8 KPD Katpadi Jn101:05 01:25 20:001982
9 JTJ Jolarpettai102:43 02:45 2:002822
10 BWT Bangarapet103:38 03:50 12:003602
11 KJM Krishnarajapurm104:43 04:45 2:004162
12 BAND Banaswadi105:13 05:15 2:004242
13 YPR Yesvantpur Jn106:00 07:00 60:004392
14 TK Tumkur108:03 08:05 2:005032
15 TTR Tiptur109:08 09:10 2:005732
16 ASK Arsikere Jn109:40 09:45 5:005992
17 DRU Kadur110:23 10:25 2:006382
18 RRB Birur Jn110:33 10:35 2:006442
19 DVG Davangere112:22 12:25 3:007582
20 HRR Harihar112:43 12:45 2:007722
21 RNR Ranibennur113:08 13:10 2:007952
22 HVR Haveri113:38 13:40 2:008272
23 UBL Hubli Jn115:10 15:25 15:009022
24 DWR Dharwar115:48 15:50 2:009222
25 LWR Alnavar Jn116:29 16:30 1:009592
26 LD Londa Jn117:08 17:10 2:009932
27 BGM Belgaum118:03 18:05 2:0010442
28 GPB Ghatprabha118:54 18:55 1:0011022
29 KUD Kudachi119:39 19:40 1:0011482
30 MRJ Miraj Jn120:45 20:50 5:0011812
31 SLI Sangli121:02 21:05 3:0011882
32 TKR Takari121:39 21:40 1:0012302
33 KRD Karad122:07 22:08 1:0012562
34 STR Satara123:05 23:08 3:0013152
35 PUNE Pune Jn102:10 02:20 10:0014603
36 LNL Lonavala103:24 03:25 1:0015243
37 KYN Kalyan Jn104:47 04:50 3:0015983
38 DR Dadar105:45 Destination Destination16433
11006 train running status,11006,11006 running status,train no 11006,11006 train,train 11006,11006 train route,11006 train schedule,train no 11006 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/11006,11006 train live status,train number 11006,chalukya express 11006,train 11006 running status,11006 train details,rail enquiry