Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Chalukya Express (11006)
Chalukya Express Train Rating by Passengers
11006 - Chalukya Express has 4 out of 5 rating based on 10497 votes and 1032 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
11006 - Chalukya ExpressPuducherry (PDY)Dadar (DR)Tue Wed Sun
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 PDY Puducherry1Source 20:30 SourceN/A1
2 VM Villupuram Jn121:10 21:15 5:00381
3 TRK Tirukoilur121:44 21:45 1:00721
4 TNM Tiruvannamalai122:34 22:35 1:001061
5 PRL Polur122:44 22:45 1:001371
6 ARV Arni Road122:59 23:00 1:001531
7 VLR Vellore Cant123:54 23:55 1:001881
8 KPD Katpadi Jn101:05 01:25 20:001982
9 JTJ Jolarpettai102:43 02:45 2:002822
10 BWT Bangarapet103:53 03:55 2:003602
11 KJM Krishnarajapurm104:43 04:45 2:004162
12 BAND Banaswadi105:13 05:15 2:004242
13 YPR Yesvantpur Jn106:00 06:30 30:004392
14 TK Tumkur107:30 07:32 2:005032
15 TTR Tiptur108:44 08:45 1:005732
16 ASK Arsikere Jn109:30 09:35 5:005992
17 DRU Kadur110:11 10:12 1:006382
18 RRB Birur Jn110:20 10:22 2:006442
19 DVG Davangere112:07 12:10 3:007582
20 HRR Harihar112:23 12:25 2:007722
21 RNR Ranibennur112:49 12:50 1:007952
22 HVR Haveri113:24 13:25 1:008272
23 UBL Hubli Jn115:05 15:15 10:009022
24 DWR Dharwar115:34 15:35 1:009222
25 LWR Alnavar Jn116:19 16:20 1:009592
26 LD Londa Jn116:58 17:00 2:009932
27 BGM Belgaum118:03 18:05 2:0010442
28 GPB Ghatprabha118:54 18:55 1:0011022
29 KUD Kudachi119:39 19:40 1:0011482
30 MRJ Miraj Jn120:45 20:50 5:0011812
31 SLI Sangli121:02 21:05 3:0011882
32 TKR Takari121:39 21:40 1:0012302
33 KRD Karad122:07 22:08 1:0012562
34 STR Satara123:05 23:08 3:0013152
35 PUNE Pune Jn102:10 02:20 10:0014603
36 LNL Lonavala103:24 03:25 1:0015243
37 KYN Kalyan Jn104:54 04:55 1:0015983
38 DR Dadar105:50 Destination Destination16433
11006 train running status,11006 train,train no 11006,11006,11006 running status,train 11006,11006 train route,11006 train schedule,train number 11006,chalukya express 11006,train no 11006 running status,railewenquiry tren no. 11006,11006 train live status,11006 train details,http://railenquiry.in/trainstatic/11006/,rail enquiry