Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Puducherry Express (11005)
Puducherry Express Train Rating by Passengers
11005 - Puducherry Express has 4 out of 5 rating based on 11248 votes and 1784 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
11005 - Puducherry ExpressDadar (DR)Puducherry (PDY)Mon Fri Sun
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 DR Dadar1Source 21:30 SourceN/A1
2 KYN Kalyan Jn122:06 22:10 4:00451
3 KJT Karjat122:53 22:55 2:00911
4 LNL Lonavala123:43 23:45 2:001191
5 PUNE Pune Jn101:00 01:10 10:001832
6 STR Satara103:57 04:00 3:003282
7 KRD Karad104:52 04:55 3:003872
8 TKR Takari105:18 05:20 2:004142
9 SLI Sangli106:12 06:15 3:004552
10 MRJ Miraj Jn106:50 06:55 5:004622
11 KUD Kudachi107:23 07:25 2:004952
12 GPB Ghatprabha108:00 08:02 2:005422
13 BGM Belgaum109:03 09:05 2:006002
14 LD Londa Jn109:58 10:00 2:006512
15 LWR Alnavar Jn110:38 10:40 2:006842
16 DWR Dharwar111:25 11:27 2:007212
17 UBL Hubli Jn112:30 12:40 10:007412
18 HVR Haveri113:43 13:45 2:008162
19 RNR Ranibennur114:13 14:15 2:008492
20 HRR Harihar114:43 14:45 2:008712
21 DVG Davangere114:57 15:00 3:008852
22 RRB Birur Jn117:03 17:05 2:009992
23 DRU Kadur117:15 17:17 2:0010052
24 ASK Arsikere Jn118:05 18:10 5:0010452
25 TTR Tiptur118:36 18:38 2:0010702
26 TK Tumkur119:28 19:30 2:0011412
27 YPR Yesvantpur Jn121:30 22:00 30:0012052
28 BAND Banaswadi122:19 22:21 2:0012192
29 KJM Krishnarajapurm122:33 22:35 2:0012272
30 BWT Bangarapet123:25 23:27 2:0012832
31 JTJ Jolarpettai101:08 01:10 2:0013613
32 KPD Katpadi Jn102:30 02:50 20:0014453
33 VLR Vellore Cant103:03 03:05 2:0014553
34 ARV Arni Road103:23 03:25 2:0014903
35 PRL Polur103:38 03:40 2:0015073
36 TNM Tiruvannamalai104:28 04:30 2:0015383
37 TRK Tirukoilur104:53 04:55 2:0015713
38 VM Villupuram Jn106:20 06:25 5:0016053
39 PDY Puducherry107:50 Destination Destination16433
train no 11005,11005 train running status,11005 train,11005,11005 running status,11005 train route,train number 11005,11005 train schedule,Train 11005,11005 train status,train no.11005,11005 TRAIN TIME TABLE,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/11005,train running status 11005,11005 exp,rail enquiry