Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Kamayani Express (11072)
Kamayani Express Train Rating by Passengers
11072 - Kamayani Express has 5 out of 5 rating based on 22054 votes and 12532 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
11072 - Kamayani ExpressVaranasi Jn (BSB)Lokmanyatilak T (LTT)Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 BSB Varanasi Jn1Source 15:50 SourceN/A1
2 BOY Bhadohi116:26 16:28 2:00451
3 JNH Janghai Jn117:08 17:10 2:00761
4 PLP Phulpur117:36 17:38 2:00991
5 ALD Allahabad Jn119:20 19:40 20:001351
6 DBR Dabhaura120:44 20:46 2:002131
7 MKP Manikpur Jn121:30 21:35 5:002361
8 JTW Jaitwar122:18 22:20 2:002931
9 STA Satna122:45 22:50 5:003131
10 MYR Maihar123:18 23:20 2:003481
11 KTE Katni100:15 00:25 10:004112
12 BNU Bandakpur101:48 01:50 2:005072
13 DMO Damoh102:13 02:18 5:005222
14 PHA Patharia102:41 02:43 2:005492
15 SGO Saugor103:35 03:40 5:006002
16 KYE Khurai104:30 04:32 2:006522
17 BINA Bina Jn105:30 05:35 5:006742
18 BAQ Ganj Basoda106:07 06:09 2:007202
19 BHS Vidisha106:37 06:39 2:007592
20 BPL Bhopal Jn107:35 07:40 5:008122
21 HBJ Habibganj107:50 07:52 2:008182
22 HBD Hoshangabad108:50 08:52 2:008862
23 ET Itarsi Jn109:25 09:30 5:009042
24 HD Harda110:20 10:22 2:009802
25 KKN Khirkiya110:47 10:49 2:0010112
26 KNW Khandwa112:45 12:50 5:0010882
27 NPNR Nepanagar113:26 13:28 2:0011302
28 BAU Burhanpur113:48 13:50 2:0011562
29 BSL Bhusaval Jn114:35 14:45 10:0012112
30 JL Jalgaon Jn115:08 15:10 2:0012352
31 PC Pachora Jn115:41 15:43 2:0012832
32 CSN Chalisgaon Jn116:13 16:15 2:0013282
33 MMR Manmad Jn117:37 17:40 3:0013952
34 NK Nasik Road118:38 18:40 2:0014682
35 IGP Igatpuri120:08 20:10 2:0015192
36 KYN Kalyan Jn121:47 21:50 3:0016022
37 TNA Thane122:13 22:15 2:0016222
38 LTT Lokmanyatilak T122:50 Destination Destination16392
11072,11072 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/11072,11072 running status,kamayani express 11072 running status,11072 train,current status of train no 11072,Current status of 11072,running status of 11072 ,www.11072runningstatus.com,11072 kamayani exp,train no 11072,11072 kamayani express,train running status 11072,11072 current running status,rail enquiry