Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Jp Udz Sf Special (09721)
Jp Udz Sf Special Train Rating by Passengers
09721 - Jp Udz Sf Special has 3 out of 5 rating based on 8772 votes and 412 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
09721 - Jp Udz Sf SpecialJaipur (JP)Udaipur City (UDZ)Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 JP Jaipur1Source 06:40 SourceN/A1
2 NRI Naraina107:29 07:31 2:00651
3 KSG Kishangarh107:59 08:01 2:001061
4 AII Ajmer Jn108:40 08:45 5:001351
5 NSD Nasirabad109:09 09:11 2:001581
6 BJNR Bijainagar109:43 09:45 2:002001
7 BHL Bhilwara110:35 10:37 2:002671
8 CNA Chanderiya111:30 11:32 2:003131
9 MVJ Mavli Jn112:45 12:47 2:003871
10 RPZ Ranapratapnagar113:23 13:25 2:004261
11 UDZ Udaipur City113:45 Destination Destination4301
09721,09721 train running status,train current running status 09721,09721 train,09721 running status,Train 09721,train no 09721,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/09721,09721 train status,09721 train schedule,current running status of 09721,train running status 09721,train no. 09721,09721 train current running status,Running status of 09721,rail enquiry