Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Jaipur - Yesvantpur Spl. (06512)
Jaipur - Yesvantpur Spl. Train Rating by Passengers
06512 - Jaipur - Yesvantpur Spl. has 5 out of 5 rating based on 8932 votes and 3332 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
06512 - Jaipur - Yesvantpur Spl.Jaipur (JP)Yesvantpur Jn (YPR)Tue
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 JP JaipurSource 03:30 PM Source0.0
2 KSG Kishangarh04:50 PM 04:52 PM 2105.0
3 AII Ajmer Jn05:30 PM 05:40 PM 10134.0
4 MJ Marwar Jn07:38 PM 07:40 PM 2274.0
5 FA Falna08:20 PM 08:22 PM 2340.0
6 ABR Abu Road10:00 PM 10:10 PM 10439.0
7 PNU Palanpur Jn11:38 PM 11:40 PM 2492.0
8 MSH Mahesana Jn12:55 AM 12:57 AM 2557.0
9 SBI Sabarmati Jn02:30 AM 02:32 AM 2615.0
10 ADI Ahmedabad Jn03:10 AM 03:30 AM 20623.0
11 ND Nadiad Jn04:11 AM 04:13 AM 2669.0
12 ANND Anand Jn04:30 AM 04:32 AM 2687.0
13 BRC Vadodara Jn05:10 AM 05:20 AM 10723.0
14 ST Surat07:38 AM 07:43 AM 5852.0
15 BL Valsad08:36 AM 08:38 AM 2921.0
16 VAPI Vapi08:53 AM 08:55 AM 2945.0
17 BSR Vasai Road10:50 AM 11:00 AM 101067.0
18 KYN Kalyan Jn12:30 PM 12:35 PM 51113.0
19 LNL Lonavala02:10 PM 02:15 PM 51197.0
20 PUNE Pune Jn03:30 PM 03:45 PM 151261.0
21 KWV Kurduvadi05:52 PM 05:54 PM 21454.0
22 SUR Solapur Jn07:40 PM 07:50 PM 101533.0
23 BJP Bijapur11:20 PM 11:25 PM 51642.0
24 BGK Bagalkot01:20 AM 01:25 AM 51739.0
25 GDG Gadag Jn03:35 AM 03:50 AM 151833.0
26 UBL Hubli Jn06:30 AM 06:50 AM 201891.0
27 HVR Haveri07:48 AM 07:50 AM 21966.0
28 RNR Ranibennur08:18 AM 08:20 AM 21998.0
29 HRR Harihar08:45 AM 08:47 AM 22030.0
30 DVG Davangere09:00 AM 09:02 AM 22043.0
31 RRB Birur Jn10:38 AM 10:40 AM 22158.0
32 ASK Arsikere Jn11:40 AM 11:45 AM 52203.0
33 TK Tumkur02:02 PM 02:04 PM 22299.0
34 YPR Yesvantpur Jn03:10 PM Destination Destination2363.0
06512 train schedule,running status of 06512,06512 train,06512,06512 train running status,06512 running status,06512 train route,train 06512,Train no 06512,06512 train status,train no 06512 route,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/06512,train number 06512,http://railenquiry.in/trainstatic/06512,train route of 06512,rail enquiry