Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Ypr G Rath Special (06512)
Ypr G Rath Special Train Rating by Passengers
06512 - Ypr G Rath Special has 5 out of 5 rating based on 8932 votes and 3332 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
06512 - Ypr G Rath SpecialJaipur (JP)Yesvantpur Jn (YPR)Tue
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 JP Jaipur1Source 15:30 SourceN/A1
2 KSG Kishangarh116:50 16:52 2:001061
3 AII Ajmer Jn117:30 17:40 10:001351
4 MJ Marwar Jn119:38 19:40 2:002751
5 FA Falna120:20 20:22 2:003411
6 ABR Abu Road122:00 22:10 10:004401
7 PNU Palanpur Jn123:38 23:40 2:004931
8 MSH Mahesana Jn100:55 00:57 2:005582
9 SBI Sabarmati Jn102:30 02:32 2:006212
10 ADI Ahmedabad Jn103:10 03:30 20:006272
11 ND Nadiad Jn104:11 04:13 2:006732
12 ANND Anand Jn104:30 04:32 2:006912
13 BRC Vadodara Jn105:10 05:20 10:007272
14 ST Surat107:38 07:43 5:008562
15 BL Valsad108:36 08:38 2:009242
16 VAPI Vapi108:53 08:55 2:009482
17 BSR Vasai Road110:50 11:00 10:0010712
18 KYN Kalyan Jn112:30 12:35 5:0011232
19 LNL Lonavala114:10 14:15 5:0011972
20 PUNE Pune Jn115:30 15:45 15:0012612
21 KWV Kurduvadi117:52 17:54 2:0014462
22 SUR Solapur Jn119:40 19:50 10:0015252
23 BJP Bijapur123:10 23:15 5:0016342
24 BGK Bagalkot101:20 01:25 5:0017313
25 GDG Gadag Jn103:35 03:50 15:0018243
26 UBL Hubli Jn106:30 06:50 20:0018823
27 HVR Haveri107:48 07:50 2:0019573
28 DVG Davangere109:00 09:02 2:0020263
29 RRB Birur Jn110:38 10:40 2:0021403
30 ASK Arsikere Jn111:40 11:45 5:0021853
31 TK Tumkur114:02 14:04 2:0022813
32 YPR Yesvantpur Jn115:10 Destination Destination23453
06512 train schedule,06512 train,06512 train running status,running status of 06512,06512,06512 running status,06512 train route,train 06512,Train no 06512,06512 train status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/06512,06512 train seat availability,train no 06512 route,train number 06512,train route of 06512,rail enquiry