Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Ypr Jp Express (06511)
Ypr Jp Express Train Rating by Passengers
06511 - Ypr Jp Express has 5 out of 5 rating based on 7800 votes and 2201 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
06511 - Ypr Jp ExpressYesvantpur Jn (YPR)Jaipur (JP)Sun
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 YPR Yesvantpur Jn1Source 05:10 SourceN/A1
2 TK Tumkur106:08 06:10 2:00641
3 ASK Arsikere Jn107:40 07:45 5:001601
4 RRB Birur Jn108:33 08:35 2:002061
5 DVG Davangere110:27 10:30 3:003201
6 HVR Haveri112:25 12:27 2:003891
7 UBL Hubli Jn113:50 14:15 25:004641
8 GDG Gadag Jn116:35 16:45 10:005221
9 BGK Bagalkot118:45 18:50 5:006151
10 BJP Bijapur121:00 21:05 5:007121
11 SUR Solapur Jn100:05 00:15 10:008212
12 KWV Kurduvadi101:20 01:22 2:009002
13 PUNE Pune Jn104:55 05:15 20:0010852
14 LNL Lonavala106:09 06:12 3:0011492
15 KYN Kalyan Jn107:45 07:48 3:0012232
16 BSR Vasai Road109:05 09:10 5:0012752
17 VAPI Vapi110:42 10:44 2:0013982
18 BL Valsad111:09 11:11 2:0014222
19 ST Surat112:10 12:15 5:0014902
20 BRC Vadodara Jn114:10 14:20 10:0016192
21 ANND Anand Jn114:54 14:56 2:0016552
22 ND Nadiad Jn115:15 15:17 2:0016732
23 ADI Ahmedabad Jn116:10 16:30 20:0017192
24 SBI Sabarmati Jn116:45 16:47 2:0017252
25 MSH Mahesana Jn117:37 17:40 3:0017882
26 PNU Palanpur Jn119:20 19:22 2:0018532
27 ABR Abu Road120:05 20:15 10:0019062
28 FA Falna121:46 21:48 2:0020052
29 MJ Marwar Jn122:52 22:57 5:0020712
30 AII Ajmer Jn101:30 01:40 10:0022113
31 KSG Kishangarh102:16 02:18 2:0022403
32 JP Jaipur103:50 Destination Destination23453
06511 train schedule,06511 train running status,06511 train route,06511,06511 train,train no 06511,train 06511,06511 train availability,06511 running status,train no.06511,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/06511,running status of 06511,train 06511 running status,running status for train no-06511,06511 ypr jp exp,rail enquiry