Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN


Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues



By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train (06511)
Train Rating by Passengers
06511 - has 5 out of 5 rating based on 7800 votes and 2201 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
06511 - Yesvantpur Jn (YPR)Jaipur (JP)
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 YPR Yesvantpur JnSource 05:10 AM Source0.0
2 TK Tumkur06:08 AM 06:10 AM 264.0
3 ASK Arsikere Jn08:55 AM 09:00 AM 5159.0
4 RRB Birur Jn09:40 AM 09:44 AM 4205.0
5 DVG Davangere11:40 AM 11:42 AM 2319.0
6 HVR Haveri12:35 PM 12:37 PM 2397.0
7 UBL Hubli Jn02:05 PM 02:15 PM 10472.0
8 GDG Gadag Jn04:35 PM 04:45 PM 10530.0
9 BGK Bagalkot06:45 PM 06:50 PM 5623.0
10 BJP Bijapur09:00 PM 09:05 PM 5720.0
11 SUR Solapur Jn12:05 AM 12:15 AM 10830.0
12 PUNE Pune Jn04:55 AM 05:15 AM 201109.0
13 LNL Lonavala06:09 AM 06:12 AM 31173.0
14 KYN Kalyan Jn07:45 AM 07:48 AM 31255.0
15 BSR Vasai Road09:05 AM 09:10 AM 51301.0
16 VAPI Vapi10:42 AM 10:44 AM 21423.0
17 BL Valsad11:09 AM 11:11 AM 21447.0
18 ST Surat12:10 PM 12:15 PM 51516.0
19 BRC Vadodara Jn02:10 PM 02:20 PM 101645.0
20 ANND Anand Jn02:54 PM 02:56 PM 21681.0
21 ND Nadiad Jn03:15 PM 03:17 PM 21699.0
22 ADI Ahmedabad Jn04:10 PM 04:30 PM 201745.0
23 SBI Sabarmati Jn04:45 PM 04:47 PM 21753.0
24 MSH Mahesana Jn05:37 PM 05:40 PM 31811.0
25 PNU Palanpur Jn07:20 PM 07:22 PM 21876.0
26 ABR Abu Road08:05 PM 08:15 PM 101929.0
27 FA Falna09:46 PM 09:48 PM 22028.0
28 MJ Marwar Jn10:52 PM 10:57 PM 52094.0
29 AII Ajmer Jn01:30 AM 01:40 AM 102234.0
30 KSG Kishangarh02:16 AM 02:18 AM 22263.0
31 JP Jaipur03:50 AM Destination Destination2369.0
06511 train schedule,06511 train route,06511 train,06511 train running status,06511,train no 06511,train 06511,06511 train availability,06511 running status,train no.06511,Train number 06511,train no 06511 route,train 06511 running status,06511 ypr jp exp,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/06511,rail enquiry