Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Yesvantpur - Jaipur Spl. (06511)
Yesvantpur - Jaipur Spl. Train Rating by Passengers
06511 - Yesvantpur - Jaipur Spl. has 5 out of 5 rating based on 7800 votes and 2201 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
06511 - Yesvantpur - Jaipur Spl.Yesvantpur Jn (YPR)Jaipur (JP)Sun
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 YPR Yesvantpur JnSource 05:10 AM Source0.0
2 TK Tumkur06:08 AM 06:10 AM 264.0
3 ASK Arsikere Jn08:55 AM 09:00 AM 5159.0
4 RRB Birur Jn09:40 AM 09:44 AM 4205.0
5 DVG Davangere11:40 AM 11:42 AM 2319.0
6 HVR Haveri12:35 PM 12:37 PM 2397.0
7 UBL Hubli Jn02:05 PM 02:15 PM 10472.0
8 GDG Gadag Jn04:35 PM 04:45 PM 10530.0
9 BGK Bagalkot06:45 PM 06:50 PM 5623.0
10 BJP Bijapur09:00 PM 09:05 PM 5720.0
11 SUR Solapur Jn12:05 AM 12:15 AM 10830.0
12 PUNE Pune Jn04:55 AM 05:15 AM 201109.0
13 LNL Lonavala06:09 AM 06:12 AM 31173.0
14 KYN Kalyan Jn07:45 AM 07:48 AM 31255.0
15 BSR Vasai Road09:05 AM 09:10 AM 51301.0
16 VAPI Vapi10:42 AM 10:44 AM 21423.0
17 BL Valsad11:09 AM 11:11 AM 21447.0
18 ST Surat12:10 PM 12:15 PM 51516.0
19 BRC Vadodara Jn02:10 PM 02:20 PM 101645.0
20 ANND Anand Jn02:54 PM 02:56 PM 21681.0
21 ND Nadiad Jn03:15 PM 03:17 PM 21699.0
22 ADI Ahmedabad Jn04:10 PM 04:30 PM 201745.0
23 SBI Sabarmati Jn04:45 PM 04:47 PM 21753.0
24 MSH Mahesana Jn05:37 PM 05:40 PM 31811.0
25 PNU Palanpur Jn07:20 PM 07:22 PM 21876.0
26 ABR Abu Road08:05 PM 08:15 PM 101929.0
27 FA Falna09:46 PM 09:48 PM 22028.0
28 MJ Marwar Jn10:52 PM 10:57 PM 52094.0
29 AII Ajmer Jn01:30 AM 01:40 AM 102234.0
30 KSG Kishangarh02:16 AM 02:18 AM 22263.0
31 JP Jaipur03:50 AM Destination Destination2369.0
06511 train schedule,06511 train route,06511 train,06511 train running status,train no 06511,06511,train 06511,06511 train availability,06511 running status,train no 06511 route,train no.06511,06511 ypr jp exp,RUTE OF 06511 TRAIN,train 06511 running status,Train number 06511,rail enquiry