Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Koaa Puri Special (03101)
Koaa Puri Special Train Rating by Passengers
03101 - Koaa Puri Special has 2 out of 5 rating based on 2833 votes and 166 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
03101 - Koaa Puri SpecialKolkata (KOAA)Puri (PURI)Sun
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 KOAA Kolkata1Source 23:50 SourceN/A1
2 KGP Kharagpur Jn102:20 02:25 5:001322
3 BLS Balasore103:50 03:52 2:002502
4 BHC Bhadrak104:50 04:52 2:003122
5 JJKR Jajpur K Road105:18 05:20 2:003562
6 CTC Cuttack106:15 06:20 5:004282
7 BBS Bhubaneswar107:05 07:10 5:004562
8 KUR Khurda Road Jn107:30 07:35 5:004752
9 PURI Puri108:45 Destination Destination5182
train no 03101,03101 train,03101 train running status,www.schedule of frain no. 03101,train no.03101,03101 running status, 03101 train today status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/03101,03101train,03101 seat availability,03101 sdah puri spl,03101 train current status,03101exp.availability,train no. 03101,Tr.no.03101,rail enquiry