Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN


Try the NEW RailEnquiry - Beta

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues



By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train (03101)
Train Rating by Passengers
03101 - has 2 out of 5 rating based on 2833 votes and 166 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
03101 - Kolkata Sealdah (SDAH)Puri (PURI)
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 SDAH Kolkata SealdahSource 03:40 PM Source0.0
2 KGP Kharagpur Jn06:25 PM 06:30 PM 5133.3
3 BLS Balasore07:53 PM 07:55 PM 2249.3
4 BHC Bhadrakh09:10 PM 09:12 PM 2311.8
5 JJKR Jajpur Keonjhar Road09:40 PM 09:42 PM 2355.5
6 CTC Cuttack10:30 PM 10:32 PM 2427.5
7 BBS Bhubaneswar11:20 PM 11:25 PM 5455.3
8 KUR Khurda Road Jn11:57 PM 12:02 AM 1435474.3
9 PURI Puri01:30 AM Destination Destination518.2
train no 03101,03101 train,03101 train running status,www.schedule of frain no. 03101,train no.03101,03101 running status, 03101 train today status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/03101,03101train,03101 seat availability,running status of train 03101,Tr.no.03101,train no. 03101,03101 train current status,03101 sdah puri spl,rail enquiry