Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Sdah Puri Special (03101)
Sdah Puri Special Train Rating by Passengers
03101 - Sdah Puri Special has 2 out of 5 rating based on 2833 votes and 166 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
03101 - Sdah Puri SpecialSealdah (SDAH)Puri (PURI)Sun
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 SDAH Sealdah1Source 12:35 SourceN/A1
2 KGP Kharagpur Jn115:05 15:15 10:001361
3 BLS Balasore116:40 16:44 4:002541
4 BHC Bhadrak117:45 17:47 2:003161
5 JJKR Jajpur K Road118:13 18:15 2:003601
6 CTC Cuttack119:15 19:20 5:004321
7 BBS Bhubaneswar120:20 20:25 5:004601
8 KUR Khurda Road Jn120:50 20:55 5:004781
9 PURI Puri122:00 Destination Destination5221
train no 03101,03101 train,03101 train running status,www.schedule of frain no. 03101,train no.03101, 03101 train today status,03101 seat availability,03101train,Tr.no.03101,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/03101,running status of train 03101,train no. 03101,03101 sdah puri spl,running status of 03101,03101 train last run,rail enquiry