Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Sdah Puri Special (03101)
Sdah Puri Special Train Rating by Passengers
03101 - Sdah Puri Special has 2 out of 5 rating based on 2833 votes and 166 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
03101 - Sdah Puri SpecialSealdah (SDAH)Puri (PURI)Sun
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 SDAH Sealdah1Source 12:35 SourceN/A1
2 KGP Kharagpur Jn115:05 15:15 10:001361
3 BLS Balasore116:40 16:44 4:002541
4 BHC Bhadrak117:45 17:47 2:003161
5 JJKR Jajpur K Road118:13 18:15 2:003601
6 CTC Cuttack119:15 19:20 5:004321
7 BBS Bhubaneswar120:20 20:25 5:004601
8 KUR Khurda Road Jn120:50 20:55 5:004781
9 PURI Puri122:00 Destination Destination5221
train no 03101,03101 train,03101 train running status,www.schedule of frain no. 03101,train no.03101,03101 running status, 03101 train today status,03101 seat availability,03101train,train no. 03101,03101 train current status,Train running status 03101,03101 sdah puri spl,Tr.no.03101,running status of train 03101,rail enquiry