Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Kolkata Sealdah - Puri Spl (03101)
Kolkata Sealdah - Puri Spl Train Rating by Passengers
03101 - Kolkata Sealdah - Puri Spl has 2 out of 5 rating based on 2833 votes and 166 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
03101 - Kolkata Sealdah - Puri SplKolkata Sealdah (SDAH)Puri (PURI)Sat Fri
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 SDAH Kolkata SealdahSource 03:40 PM Source0.0
2 KGP Kharagpur Jn06:25 PM 06:30 PM 5133.3
3 BLS Balasore07:53 PM 07:55 PM 2249.3
4 BHC Bhadrakh09:10 PM 09:12 PM 2311.8
5 JJKR Jajpur Keonjhar Road09:40 PM 09:42 PM 2355.5
6 CTC Cuttack10:30 PM 10:32 PM 2427.5
7 BBS Bhubaneswar11:20 PM 11:25 PM 5455.3
8 KUR Khurda Road Jn11:57 PM 12:02 AM 1435474.3
9 PURI Puri01:30 AM Destination Destination518.2
train no 03101,03101 train,train no.03101,03101 train running status,www.schedule of frain no. 03101,03101 seat availability,running status of train 03101,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/03101,running status of train no 03101,Current status of train no-03101 sdah-puri exp.,03101 Siyaldah puri exp timeing,Running status03101,03101seat,live status train no.03101,03101 puri express present location,rail enquiry