Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Kol Chitpur - Puri Sf Spl (starts Dec 21) (03101)
Kol Chitpur - Puri Sf Spl (starts Dec 21) Train Rating by Passengers
03101 - Kol Chitpur - Puri Sf Spl (starts Dec 21) has 2 out of 5 rating based on 2833 votes and 166 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
03101 - Kol Chitpur - Puri Sf Spl (starts Dec 21)Kolkata Sealdah (SDAH)Puri (PURI)Sun
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 SDAH Kolkata SealdahSource 12:35 PM Source0.0
2 KGP Kharagpur Jn03:05 PM 03:15 PM 10133.3
3 BLS Balasore04:40 PM 04:44 PM 4249.3
4 BHC Bhadrakh05:45 PM 05:47 PM 2311.8
5 JJKR Jajpur Keonjhar Road06:13 PM 06:15 PM 2355.5
6 CTC Cuttack07:15 PM 07:20 PM 5427.5
7 BBS Bhubaneswar08:20 PM 08:25 PM 5455.3
8 KUR Khurda Road Jn08:50 PM 08:55 PM 5474.3
9 PURI Puri10:00 PM Destination Destination518.2
train no 03101,03101 train,03101 train running status,www.schedule of frain no. 03101,train no.03101,03101 running status, 03101 train today status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/03101,03101 seat availability,03101train,03101 train current status,train no. 03101,running status of train 03101,03101exp.availability,03101 sdah puri spl,rail enquiry