Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train (03101)
Train Rating by Passengers
03101 - has 2 out of 5 rating based on 2833 votes and 166 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
03101 - Kolkata Sealdah (SDAH)Puri (PURI)
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 SDAH Kolkata SealdahSource 03:40 PM Source0.0
2 KGP Kharagpur Jn06:25 PM 06:30 PM 5133.3
3 BLS Balasore07:53 PM 07:55 PM 2249.3
4 BHC Bhadrakh09:10 PM 09:12 PM 2311.8
5 JJKR Jajpur Keonjhar Road09:40 PM 09:42 PM 2355.5
6 CTC Cuttack10:30 PM 10:32 PM 2427.5
7 BBS Bhubaneswar11:20 PM 11:25 PM 5455.3
8 KUR Khurda Road Jn11:57 PM 12:02 AM 1435474.3
9 PURI Puri01:30 AM Destination Destination518.2
train no 03101,03101 train,03101 train running status,www.schedule of frain no. 03101,03101 seat availability,train no.03101,running status of train 03101,Current running status of train 03101,live status train no.03101,Running status03101,03101 ,running status,03101 puri express present location,running status of train no 03101,03101 train last run,running status of 03101,rail enquiry