Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Jp - Mtj Spl (02404)
Jp - Mtj Spl Train Rating by Passengers
02404 - Jp - Mtj Spl has 1 out of 5 rating based on 2067 votes and 1307.5 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
02404 - Jp - Mtj SplJaipur (JP)Mathura Jn (MTJ)Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
S No. Station Code Station NameArrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
1 JP JaipurSource 03:20 PM SourceN/A
2 GADJ Gandhinagar Jaipur03:30 PM 03:32 PM 25
3 DO Dausa04:17 PM 04:19 PM 261
4 BKI Bandikui Jn04:40 PM 04:42 PM 290
5 AWR Alwar06:02 PM 06:05 PM 3150
6 BINR Brij Nagar06:45 PM 06:47 PM 2208
7 GDO Goverdhan07:18 PM 07:20 PM 2248
8 MTJ Mathura Jn08:10 PM Destination Destination273
02404,railway 02404,02404 running status,02404 status,02404 train running status,railway02404,jpr mtj special 02404availability,Jp Mtj Special (02404) ticket price,02404 train status,02404jaipur mathura train,train route of 02404 ,02404 runing status,jaipur to mathura special passenger indian railway train no 02404,current status of 02404,02404 jp mtj special,rail enquiry