Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  
Train No.Train NameOriginDep.TimeDestinationArr.TimeTravel TimeDays Of RunClasses
MTWTFSS1A2AFC3ACCSL2S3E
11057AMRITSAR EXPRESSTHANE00:10CHALISGAON JN04:5804:48YYYYYYYx2Ax3AxSLxx
15017GORAKHPUR EXPRESSTHANE07:00CHALISGAON JN11:5304:53YYYYYYYx2Ax3AxSLxx
11065DARBHANGA EXPRESSTHANE12:35CHALISGAON JN17:1504:40NYNYNNYx2Ax3AxSLxx
11071KAMAYANI EXPRESSTHANE13:00CHALISGAON JN17:3804:38YYYYYYYx2Ax3AxSLxx
11026PUNE BSL EXPRESSPANVEL14:20CHALISGAON JN19:5305:33YYYYYYYxxxxCCx2Sx
12139SEWAGRAM EXPRESSTHANE15:35CHALISGAON JN20:3805:03YYYYYYYx2Ax3AxSLxx
12105VIDARBHA EXPRESSMUMBAI CST19:10CHALISGAON JN00:1805:08YYYYYYY1A2Ax3AxSLxx
12137PUNJAB MAILMUMBAI CST19:40CHALISGAON JN01:1405:34YYYYYYY1A2Ax3AxSLxx
12809HOWRAH MAILTHANE21:10CHALISGAON JN02:0504:55YYYYYYY1A2Ax3AxSLxx
12322KOLKATA MAILMUMBAI CST21:30CHALISGAON JN02:5805:28YYYYYYY1A2Ax3AxSLxx
13202LTT RJPB EXPRESSLOKMANYATILAK T22:15CHALISGAON JN03:4805:33YYYYYYYx2Ax3AxSLxx
18029LTT SHALIMAR EXPRESSTHANE22:25CHALISGAON JN03:3305:08YYYYYYYx2Ax3AxSLxx
11015KUSHINAGAR EXPRESSTHANE23:05CHALISGAON JN04:0204:57YYYYYYYx2Ax3AxSLxx
Patna pune running status,patna pune train running status,patna secunderabad express running status,pune patna express,kota patna express running status,patna enquary,patna kota express running status,pune patna running status,Kota patna express,patna kota running status,patna pune express running status,dadar ratnagiri passenger,satna to itarsi satal passanger,ratnachal express running status,patna pune express,rail enquiry