Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  
Train No.Train NameOriginDep.TimeDestinationArr.TimeTravel TimeDays Of RunClasses
MTWTFSS1A2AFC3ACCSL2S3E
11057AMRITSAR EXPRESSTHANE00:10CHALISGAON JN05:0304:53YYYYYYYx2Ax3AxSLxx
15017GORAKHPUR EXPRESSTHANE07:00CHALISGAON JN11:5804:58YYYYYYYx2Ax3AxSLxx
11065DARBHANGA EXPRESSTHANE12:35CHALISGAON JN17:2304:48NYNYNNYx2Ax3AxSLxx
11071KAMAYANI EXPRESSTHANE13:00CHALISGAON JN17:4304:43YYYYYYYx2Ax3AxSLxx
11026PUNE BSL EXPRESSPANVEL14:20CHALISGAON JN19:5305:33YYYYYYYxxxxCCx2Sx
12139SEWAGRAM EXPRESSTHANE15:35CHALISGAON JN20:3805:03YYYYYYYx2Ax3AxSLxx
12105VIDARBHA EXPRESSMUMBAI CST19:10CHALISGAON JN00:2305:13YYYYYYY1A2Ax3AxSLxx
12137PUNJAB MAILMUMBAI CST19:40CHALISGAON JN01:1405:34YYYYYYY1A2Ax3AxSLxx
12809HOWRAH MAILTHANE21:15CHALISGAON JN02:0504:50YYYYYYY1A2Ax3AxSLxx
12322KOLKATA MAILMUMBAI CST21:25CHALISGAON JN02:5805:33YYYYYYY1A2Ax3AxSLxx
13202LTT RJPB EXPRESSLOKMANYATILAK T22:15CHALISGAON JN03:5305:38YYYYYYYx2Ax3AxSLxx
18029LTT SHALIMAR EXPRESSTHANE22:20CHALISGAON JN03:3805:18YYYYYYYx2Ax3AxSLxx
11015KUSHINAGAR EXPRESSTHANE23:05CHALISGAON JN04:2205:17YYYYYYYx2Ax3AxSLxx
Patna pune running status,satna to itarsi satal passanger,patna pune train running status,patna secunderabad express running status,pune patna running status,patna kota express running status,kota patna express running status,pune patna express,patna pune express running status,ratnachal express running status,ratnachal running status,http://railenquiry.in/departingtains/PNBE/Patna-jn,secunderabad patna express running status,Patna railway enquiry,Kota patna train running status,rail enquiry