Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN


Try the NEW RailEnquiry - Beta

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues



By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  
Train No.Train NameOriginDep.TimeDestinationArr.TimeTravel TimeDays Of RunClasses
MTWTFSS1A2AFC3ACCSL2S3E
15707KIR ASR EXPRESSDELHI SHAHDARA02:26AMBALA CANT JN06:5004:24YYYYYYYx2Ax3AxSLxx
12471SWARAJ EXPRESSH NIZAMUDDIN04:12AMBALA CANT JN07:5503:43YYNNYYNx2Ax3AxSLxx
14217UNCHAHAR EXPRESSDELHI04:25AMBALA CANT JN08:3004:05YYYYYYYx2Ax3AxSLxx
12919MALWA EXPRESSH NIZAMUDDIN04:37AMBALA CANT JN08:5504:18YYYYYYYx2Ax3AxSLxx
11057AMRITSAR EXPRESSSUBZI MANDI04:48AMBALA CANT JN09:2004:32YYYYYYYx2Ax3AxSLxx
14095HIMALYAN QUEENDELHI S ROHILLA05:35AMBALA CANT JN09:4504:10YYYYYYYxxxxCCx2Sx
12497SHANE PUNJABNEW DELHI06:40AMBALA CANT JN10:1003:30YYYYYYYxxxxCCx2Sx
12029SWARNA SHATABDIINEW DELHI07:20AMBALA CANT JN09:5502:35YYYNYYY1AxxxCCxxx
12011KALKA SHATABDIINEW DELHI07:40AMBALA CANT JN10:2802:48YYYYYYY1AxxxCCxxx
14037DLI PTK EXPRESSDELHI08:00AMBALA CANT JN11:2003:20YYYNYYYxxxxCCx2Sx
12217SAMPARK KRANTHIH NIZAMUDDIN10:42AMBALA CANT JN14:5004:08YNYNNNN1A2Ax3AxSLxx
12925PASCHIM EXPRESSSUBZI MANDI11:23AMBALA CANT JN14:4003:17YYYYYYY1A2Ax3AxSLxx
12715SACHKHAND EXPRESSH NIZAMUDDIN11:47AMBALA CANT JN15:4503:58YYYYYYYx2Ax3AxSLxx
22685YPR SKRANTIEXPH NIZAMUDDIN13:02AMBALA CANT JN17:3004:28YNNNYNN1A2Ax3AxSLxx
14521DLI UMB EXPRESSDELHI13:10AMBALA CANT JN19:1006:00YYYYYYYxxxxCCxxx
12459NDLSASR EXPRESSNEW DELHI13:40AMBALA CANT JN17:1503:35YYYYYYYxxxxCCx2Sx
12203GARIB RATH EXPRESSNEW DELHI14:00AMBALA CANT JN16:5002:50YYNNYNNxxx3ACCxxx
14649SARYU YAMUNA EXPRESSSUBZI MANDI14:06AMBALA CANT JN17:4703:41YNYNNYNx2Ax3AxSLxx
14731DLI FKA EXPRESSSUBZI MANDI14:33AMBALA CANT JN18:1503:42YYYYYYYxxxxCCx2Sx
14681NDLS JUC EXPRESSNEW DELHI14:45AMBALA CANT JN20:1005:25YYYYYYYxxxxCCx2Sx
12057UHL JANSHATABDISUBZI MANDI14:53AMBALA CANT JN18:0703:14YYYYYYYxxxxCCx2Sx
14645SHALIMAR EXPRESSDELHI15:50AMBALA CANT JN21:3505:45YYYYYYY1A2Ax3AxSLxx
12013AMRITSAR SHATABDIINEW DELHI16:30AMBALA CANT JN19:0502:35YYYYYYY1AxxxCCxxx
12005KALKA SHATABDIINEW DELHI17:15AMBALA CANT JN19:5502:40YYYYYYY1AxxxCCxxx
22461SHRI SHAKTI EXPRESSNEW DELHI17:30AMBALA CANT JN20:1802:48YYYYYYY1A2Ax3Axxxx
12903GOLDENTEMPLE MLH NIZAMUDDIN19:15AMBALA CANT JN00:5005:35YYYYYYY1A2Ax3AxSLxx
http://railenquiry.in/stationstatic/SZMtoSNP/Subzi-Mandi-TO-Sonipat,http://railenquiry.in/stationstatic/SZMtoUMB/Subzi-Mandi-TO-Ambala-Cantt-Jn,trains from szm to snp,szm railway station,szm to snp,http://railenquiry.in/stationstatic/UMBtoSZM,http://railenquiry.in/arrivingtrains/SZM/Subzi-mandi,http://railenquiry.in/stationinfo/SZM/Subzi-mandi,http://railenquiry.in/stationstatic/SZMtoKUN,http://railenquiry.in/stationstatic/SZMtoKUN/Subzi-Mandi-TO-Karnal,szm station,subji mandi szm station ,szm to snp train,umb to szm,szm to chd train,rail enquiry