Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN


Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues



By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  
Train No.Train NameOriginDep.TimeDestinationArr.TimeTravel TimeDays Of RunClasses
MTWTFSS1A2AFC3ACCSL2S3E
59801KOTA JAIPUR PASSENGERSAWAI MADHOPUR02:05JAIPUR04:3502:30YYYYYYYx2Ax3AxSLxx
12967JAIPUR EXPRESSSAWAI MADHOPUR04:00JAIPUR06:1502:15NYNYNNN1A2Ax3AxSLxx
54811BPL JU PASSENGERSSAWAI MADHOPUR05:55JAIPUR09:1003:15YYYYYYYxxxxxSLxx
12181DAYODAYA EXPRESSSAWAI MADHOPUR09:40JAIPUR11:5002:10YYYYYYY1A2Ax3AxSLxx
12955BCT JP EXPRESSSAWAI MADHOPUR10:40JAIPUR12:4002:00YYYYYYY1A2Ax3AxSLxx
12395ZIYARAT EXPRESSSAWAI MADHOPUR11:10JAIPUR13:0001:50NNNYNNNx2Ax3AxSLxx
12939PUNE JAIPUR EXPRESSSAWAI MADHOPUR11:30JAIPUR13:4002:10YNNYNNNx2Ax3AxSLxx
14710PURI BKN EXPRESSSAWAI MADHOPUR13:40JAIPUR15:5002:10NNNYNNNx2Ax3AxSLxx
12465RANTHAMBORE EXPRESSSAWAI MADHOPUR14:35JAIPUR16:4502:10YYYYYYYxxx3ACCSL2Sx
22981KOTA SGNR SF EXPRESSSAWAI MADHOPUR19:15JAIPUR21:3502:20YYYYYYYx2Ax3AxSLxx
kota to swm train,swm to jaipur train,kota to swm,swm to kota ,cnb to swm train time table running status,Swm to jp train,Swm to kota train,mathura to swm,Brc.to.swm,jaipur to swm,swm to jaipur,jaipur to swm train,mathura to swm pass. train currant,jp to swm train,http://railenquiry.in/stationstatic/SWMtoJP,rail enquiry