Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  
Train No.Train NameOriginDep.TimeDestinationArr.TimeTravel TimeDays Of RunClasses
MTWTFSS1A2AFC3ACCSL2S3E
59801KOTA JAIPUR PASSENGERSAWAI MADHOPUR02:05JAIPUR04:3502:30YYYYYYYx2Ax3AxSLxx
18473PURI JU EXPRESSSAWAI MADHOPUR04:00JAIPUR06:1502:15NNNNYNN1A2Ax3AxSLxx
54811BPL JU PASSENGERSSAWAI MADHOPUR05:55JAIPUR09:1003:15YYYYYYYxxxxxSLxx
12979JAIPUR SUP FASTSAWAI MADHOPUR08:45JAIPUR10:4502:00NNYNYNY1A2Ax3AxSLxx
12181DAYODAYA EXPRESSSAWAI MADHOPUR09:40JAIPUR11:5002:10YYYYYYY1A2Ax3AxSLxx
12955BCT JP EXPRESSSAWAI MADHOPUR10:40JAIPUR12:4002:00YYYYYYY1A2Ax3AxSLxx
18573VSKP BGKT EXPRESSSAWAI MADHOPUR13:40JAIPUR15:5002:10NNNNYNNx2Ax3AxSLxx
12465RANTHAMBORE EXPRESSSAWAI MADHOPUR14:35JAIPUR16:4502:10YYYYYYYxxx3ACCSL2Sx
12315ANNANYA EXPRESSSAWAI MADHOPUR15:10JAIPUR17:3002:20NNNNYNN1A2Ax3AxSLxx
22981KOTA HMH SUP EXPRESSSAWAI MADHOPUR19:15JAIPUR21:3502:20YYYYYYYx2Ax3AxSLxx
08245BSP BKN SPECIALSAWAI MADHOPUR20:00JAIPUR22:5002:50NNNNYNNx2Ax3AxSLxx
cnb to swm train time table running status,swm to jaipur train,kota to swm train,Swm to jp train,swm to kota ,mathura to swm,jaipur to swm train,mathura to swm pass. train currant,swm to jaipur,kota to swm,http://railenquiry.in/stationstatic/SWMtoJP,jaipur to swm,Swm to kota train,http://railenquiry.in/stationstatic/SWMtoKOTA,jp to swm train,rail enquiry