Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  
Train No.Train NameOriginDep.TimeDestinationArr.TimeTravel TimeDays Of RunClasses
MTWTFSS1A2AFC3ACCSL2S3E
59801KOTA JAIPUR PASSENGERSAWAI MADHOPUR02:05JAIPUR04:3502:30YYYYYYYx2Ax3AxSLxx
18473PURI JU EXPRESSSAWAI MADHOPUR04:00JAIPUR06:1502:15NNNNYNN1A2Ax3AxSLxx
54811BPL JU PASSENGERSSAWAI MADHOPUR05:50JAIPUR09:1003:20YYYYYYYxxxxxSLxx
12979JAIPUR SUP FASTSAWAI MADHOPUR08:35JAIPUR10:4502:10NNYNYNY1A2Ax3AxSLxx
12181DAYODAYA EXPRESSSAWAI MADHOPUR09:40JAIPUR11:5002:10YYYYYYY1A2Ax3AxSLxx
12955BCT JP EXPRESSSAWAI MADHOPUR10:40JAIPUR12:5002:10YYYYYYY1A2Ax3AxSLxx
18573VSKP BGKT EXPRESSSAWAI MADHOPUR13:40JAIPUR15:5002:10NNNNYNNx2Ax3AxSLxx
12465RANTHAMBORE EXPRESSSAWAI MADHOPUR14:35JAIPUR16:4502:10YYYYYYYxxx3ACCSL2Sx
12315ANNANYA EXPRESSSAWAI MADHOPUR15:10JAIPUR17:0501:55NNNNYNN1A2Ax3AxSLxx
22981KOTA HMH SUP EXPRESSSAWAI MADHOPUR19:20JAIPUR21:3502:15YYYYYYYx2Ax3AxSLxx
cnb to swm train time table running status,Swm to jp train,swm to kota ,http://railenquiry.in/stationstatic/SWMtoJP,Swm to kota train,swm to jaipur train,swm to jaipur,kota to swm,kota to swm train,mathura to swm,http://railenquiry.in/stationstatic/SWMtoKOTA,mathura to swm pass. train currant,http://railenquiry.in/stationstatic/KOTAtoSWM,http://railenquiry.in/trainstatic/54793/SWM-MTJ-PASS,jaipur to swm,rail enquiry