Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  
Train No.Train NameOriginDep.TimeDestinationArr.TimeTravel TimeDays Of RunClasses
MTWTFSS1A2AFC3ACCSL2S3E
59801KOTA JAIPUR PASSENGERSAWAI MADHOPUR02:05JAIPUR04:3502:30YYYYYYYx2Ax3AxSLxx
12967JAIPUR EXPRESSSAWAI MADHOPUR04:00JAIPUR06:1502:15NYNYNNN1A2Ax3AxSLxx
54811BPL JU PASSENGERSSAWAI MADHOPUR05:55JAIPUR09:1003:15YYYYYYYxxxxxSLxx
12973JAIPUR EXPRESSSAWAI MADHOPUR06:10JAIPUR08:2002:10NYNNNNY1A2Ax3AxSLxx
12181DAYODAYA EXPRESSSAWAI MADHOPUR09:40JAIPUR11:5002:10YYYYYYY1A2Ax3AxSLxx
12955BCT JP EXPRESSSAWAI MADHOPUR10:40JAIPUR12:4002:00YYYYYYY1A2Ax3AxSLxx
12977MARU SAGAR EXPRESSSAWAI MADHOPUR12:20JAIPUR14:3502:15NYNNNNN1A2Ax3AxSLxx
18207DURG AII EXPRESSSAWAI MADHOPUR13:40JAIPUR15:5002:10NYNNNNNx2Ax3AxSLxx
12465RANTHAMBORE EXPRESSSAWAI MADHOPUR14:35JAIPUR16:4502:10YYYYYYYxxx3ACCSL2Sx
22981KOTA SGNR SF EXPRESSSAWAI MADHOPUR19:15JAIPUR21:3502:20YYYYYYYx2Ax3AxSLxx
swm to jaipur train,cnb to swm train time table running status,kota to swm train,Swm to jp train,mathura to swm,swm to kota ,jaipur to swm train,kota to swm,mathura to swm pass. train currant,Swm to kota train,swm to jaipur,http://railenquiry.in/stationstatic/SWMtoJP,jaipur to swm,jp to swm train,http://railenquiry.in/stationstatic/SWMtoKOTA,rail enquiry