Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  
Train No.Train NameOriginDep.TimeDestinationArr.TimeTravel TimeDays Of RunClasses
MTWTFSS1A2AFC3ACCSL2S3E
59801KOTA JAIPUR PASSENGERSAWAI MADHOPUR02:05JAIPUR04:3502:30YYYYYYYx2Ax3AxSLxx
12969CBE JAIPUR EXPRESSSAWAI MADHOPUR04:00JAIPUR06:1502:15NNNNNNY1A2Ax3AxSLxx
54811BPL JU PASSENGERSSAWAI MADHOPUR05:55JAIPUR09:1003:15YYYYYYYxxxxxSLxx
12973JAIPUR EXPRESSSAWAI MADHOPUR06:10JAIPUR08:2002:10NYNNNNY1A2Ax3AxSLxx
12979JAIPUR SUP FASTSAWAI MADHOPUR08:45JAIPUR10:4502:00NNYNYNY1A2Ax3AxSLxx
12181DAYODAYA EXPRESSSAWAI MADHOPUR09:40JAIPUR11:5002:10YYYYYYY1A2Ax3AxSLxx
12955BCT JP EXPRESSSAWAI MADHOPUR10:40JAIPUR12:4002:00YYYYYYY1A2Ax3AxSLxx
12465RANTHAMBORE EXPRESSSAWAI MADHOPUR14:35JAIPUR16:4502:10YYYYYYYxxx3ACCSL2Sx
22981KOTA SGNR SF EXPRESSSAWAI MADHOPUR19:15JAIPUR21:3502:20YYYYYYYx2Ax3AxSLxx
kota to swm train,swm to jaipur train,swm to kota ,cnb to swm train time table running status,kota to swm,Swm to jp train,mathura to swm,Swm to kota train,jaipur to swm train,mathura to swm pass. train currant,swm to jaipur,jp to swm train,jaipur to swm,http://railenquiry.in/stationstatic/SWMtoJP,http://railenquiry.in/stationstatic/SWMtoKOTA,rail enquiry