Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  
Train No.Train NameOriginDep.TimeDestinationArr.TimeTravel TimeDays Of RunClasses
MTWTFSS1A2AFC3ACCSL2S3E
59801KOTA JAIPUR PASSENGERSAWAI MADHOPUR02:05JAIPUR04:3502:30YYYYYYYx2Ax3AxSLxx
12969CBE JAIPUR EXPRESSSAWAI MADHOPUR04:00JAIPUR06:1502:15NNNNNNY1A2Ax3AxSLxx
54811BPL JU PASSENGERSSAWAI MADHOPUR05:50JAIPUR09:1003:20YYYYYYYxxxxxSLxx
12973JAIPUR EXPRESSSAWAI MADHOPUR06:10JAIPUR08:2002:10NYNNNNYx2Ax3AxSLxx
12979JAIPUR SUP FASTSAWAI MADHOPUR08:35JAIPUR10:4502:10NNYNYNY1A2Ax3AxSLxx
12181DAYODAYA EXPRESSSAWAI MADHOPUR09:40JAIPUR11:5002:10YYYYYYY1A2Ax3AxSLxx
12955BCT JP EXPRESSSAWAI MADHOPUR10:40JAIPUR12:5002:10YYYYYYY1A2Ax3AxSLxx
12465RANTHAMBORE EXPRESSSAWAI MADHOPUR14:35JAIPUR16:4502:10YYYYYYYxxx3ACCSL2Sx
22981KOTA HMH SUP EXPRESSSAWAI MADHOPUR19:20JAIPUR21:3502:15YYYYYYYx2Ax3AxSLxx
cnb to swm train time table running status,swm to jaipur train,Swm to jp train,mathura to swm pass. train currant,mathura to swm,http://railenquiry.in/stationstatic/SWMtoJP,kota to swm,kota to swm train,swm to kota ,jaipur to swm train,http://railenquiry.in/stationstatic/KOTAtoSWM,jaipur to swm,http://railenquiry.in/stationstatic/SWMtoKOTA,Swm to kota train,jp to swm,rail enquiry