Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  
Train No.Train NameOriginDep.TimeDestinationArr.TimeTravel TimeDays Of RunClasses
MTWTFSS1A2AFC3ACCSL2S3E
18238CHHATISGARH EXPRESSH NIZAMUDDIN04:40RAJA KI MANDI07:4803:08YYYYYYY1A2Ax3AxSLxx
12138PUNJAB MAILNEW DELHI05:15RAJA KI MANDI08:2103:06YYYYYYY1A2Ax3AxSLxx
12804VSKP SWRN J EXPRESSH NIZAMUDDIN05:55RAJA KI MANDI08:3802:43NNYNNNYx2Ax3AxSLxx
12280TAJ EXPRESSH NIZAMUDDIN07:05RAJA KI MANDI09:4002:35YYYYYYYxxxxCCx2Sx
11078JHELUM EXPRESSSUBZI MANDI09:30RAJA KI MANDI13:2403:54YYYYYYYx2Ax3AxSLxx
19326ASR INDB EXPRESSH NIZAMUDDIN10:05RAJA KI MANDI12:4302:38NNNYNNYx2Ax3AxSLxx
18478KALINGAUTKALEXPH NIZAMUDDIN12:10RAJA KI MANDI15:1803:08YYYYYYYx2Ax3AxSLxx
12190MAHAKOSHAL EXPRESSH NIZAMUDDIN16:05RAJA KI MANDI19:0102:56YYYYYYY1A2Ax3AxSLxx
12616G T EXPRESSNEW DELHI18:40RAJA KI MANDI21:2602:46YYYYYYY1A2Ax3AxSLxx
11058ASR LTT EXPRESSH NIZAMUDDIN21:05RAJA KI MANDI00:3303:28YYYYYYYx2Ax3AxSLxx
12264 nzm pune duranto current running schedule,http://railenquiry.in/availability/12617/ERS/NZM/CK/Mangala-Ldweep,nzm railway station enquiry number,http://railenquiry.in/availability/12780/NZM/VSG/GN/Goa-Express,BTE.TO.NZM.TRAIN,kurj nzm express,hnzm to udipur ex.,KOTA NZM SUP SP,04012 nzm snsi spl,nzm to AGC,nzm to agra train,http://railenquiry.in/stationstatic/NZMtoAGC,http://railenquiry.in/availability/12780/NZM/VSG/CK/GOA-EXPRESS,vskp nzm samta express live running status,nzm to agc train,rail enquiry