Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  
Train No.Train NameOriginDep.TimeDestinationArr.TimeTravel TimeDays Of RunClasses
MTWTFSS1A2AFC3ACCSL2S3E
18238CHHATISGARH EXPRESSH NIZAMUDDIN04:40RAJA KI MANDI07:4803:08YYYYYYY1A2Ax3AxSLxx
12138PUNJAB MAILNEW DELHI05:15RAJA KI MANDI08:2103:06YYYYYYY1A2Ax3AxSLxx
12644SWARNA JAYANTIH NIZAMUDDIN05:55RAJA KI MANDI08:3802:43NNNNYNNx2Ax3AxSLxx
13008U A TOOFAN EXPRESSNEW DELHI07:00RAJA KI MANDI11:4604:46YYYYYYYxxx3AxSLxx
12280TAJ EXPRESSH NIZAMUDDIN07:05RAJA KI MANDI09:4002:35YYYYYYYxxxxCCx2Sx
12808SAMTA EXPRESSH NIZAMUDDIN08:35RAJA KI MANDI11:0002:25YYNYYYNx2Ax3AxSLxx
11078JHELUM EXPRESSSUBZI MANDI09:30RAJA KI MANDI13:2403:54YYYYYYYx2Ax3AxSLxx
18478KALINGAUTKALEXPH NIZAMUDDIN12:10RAJA KI MANDI15:1803:08YYYYYYYx2Ax3AxSLxx
14318DDN INDB EXPRESSH NIZAMUDDIN13:40RAJA KI MANDI16:3302:53NNNNYYNx2Ax3AxSLxx
12190MAHAKOSHAL EXPRESSH NIZAMUDDIN16:05RAJA KI MANDI19:0102:56YYYYYYY1A2Ax3AxSLxx
14212INTERCITY EXPRESSH NIZAMUDDIN17:56RAJA KI MANDI21:4603:50YYYYYYY1A2AxxCCx2Sx
12616G T EXPRESSNEW DELHI18:40RAJA KI MANDI21:2602:46YYYYYYY1A2Ax3AxSLxx
11058ASR LTT EXPRESSH NIZAMUDDIN21:05RAJA KI MANDI00:3303:28YYYYYYYx2Ax3AxSLxx
12264 nzm pune duranto current running schedule,nzm railway station enquiry number,BTE.TO.NZM.TRAIN,http://railenquiry.in/availability/12780/NZM/VSG/GN/Goa-Express,kurj nzm express,hnzm to udipur ex.,KOTA NZM SUP SP,04012 nzm snsi spl,http://railenquiry.in/availability/12617/ERS/NZM/CK/Mangala-Ldweep,http://railenquiry.in/stationstatic/NZMtoAGC,nzm to AGC,http://railenquiry.in/availability/12780/NZM/VSG/CK/GOA-EXPRESS,nzm to agra train,bdts nzm yuva e,nzm to agc train,rail enquiry