Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  
Train No.Train NameOriginDep.TimeDestinationArr.TimeTravel TimeDays Of RunClasses
MTWTFSS1A2AFC3ACCSL2S3E
12414JAMMU AII EXPRESSDELHI04:25JAIPUR10:0005:35YYYYYYY1A2Ax3AxSL2Sx
15014RANIKHET EXPRESSDELHI04:40JAIPUR11:0006:20YYYYYYY1A2Ax3AxSLxx
25014CORBET PRK LINKDELHI04:40JAIPUR11:0006:20YYYYYYYx2Ax3AxSLxx
12015AJMER SHATABDIINEW DELHI06:05JAIPUR10:3504:30YYYYYYY1AxxxCCxxx
12215DEE BDTS G RATHDELHI S ROHILLA09:20JAIPUR14:1004:50YYNYNYNxxx3Axxxx
14321BE BHUJ EXPRESSDELHI11:40JAIPUR17:3505:55YYYNNYNx2Ax3AxSLxx
19602NJP UDZ EXPRESSDELHI12:30JAIPUR19:0506:35NYNNNNNx2Ax3AxSLxx
19270PBR EXPRESSDELHI12:55JAIPUR18:3505:40YYNNNNNx2Ax3AxSLxx
12916ASHRAM EXPRESSDELHI15:20JAIPUR20:2505:05YYYYYYY1A2Ax3AxSLxx
14659DLI JSM EXPRESSDELHI17:30JAIPUR23:3506:05YYYYYYY1A2Ax3AxSLxx
12986JP DOUBLE DCKERDELHI S ROHILLA17:35JAIPUR22:0504:30YYYYYYY1AxxxCCxxx
12958ADI SJ RAJDHANINEW DELHI19:55JAIPUR00:2004:25YYYYYYY1A2Ax3Axxxx
12461MANDOR EXPRESSDELHI21:15JAIPUR02:3505:20YYYYYYY1A2Ax3AxSLxx
19106HW ADI MAILDELHI SHAHDARA21:25JAIPUR04:1006:45YYYYYYY1A2Ax3AxSLxx
12264 nzm pune duranto current running schedule,nzm railway station enquiry number,BTE.TO.NZM.TRAIN,http://railenquiry.in/availability/12780/NZM/VSG/GN/Goa-Express,http://railenquiry.in/availability/12617/ERS/NZM/CK/Mangala-Ldweep,http://railenquiry.in/availability/12780/NZM/VSG/CK/GOA-EXPRESS,hnzm to udipur ex.,kurj nzm express,nzm to AGC,04012 nzm snsi spl,http://railenquiry.in/stationstatic/NZMtoAGC,KOTA NZM SUP SP,nzm to agra train,http://railenquiry.in/availability/12722/NZM/HYB/CK/DAKSHIN-EXPRESS,http://railenquiry.in/availability/12779/VSG/NZM/GN/GOA-EXPRESS,rail enquiry