Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  
Train No.Train NameOriginDep.TimeDestinationArr.TimeTravel TimeDays Of RunClasses
MTWTFSS1A2AFC3ACCSL2S3E
15612KARMABHOOMI EXPRESSNEW JALPAIGURI03:20HOWRAH JN14:1010:50NNNNNNY1A2Ax3AxSLxx
12518KOL GARIB RATHNEW JALPAIGURI03:55KOLKATA15:0011:05NNNYNNYxxx3Axxxx
15658KANCHANJUNGA EXPRESSNEW JALPAIGURI07:50SEALDAH19:2511:35YYYYYYYx2Ax3AxSLxx
12364HDB KOAA SF EXPRESSNEW JALPAIGURI09:50KOLKATA19:4009:50NNYNYNYxxxxCCx2Sx
12510GHY SBC EXPRESSNEW JALPAIGURI14:25HOWRAH JN00:4510:20YYNNNNYx2Ax3AxSLxx
13142TESTA TORSA EXPRESSNEW JALPAIGURI16:00SEALDAH04:3512:35YYYYYYYx2Ax3AxSLxx
15960KAMRUP EXPRESSNEW JALPAIGURI16:45HOWRAH JN05:4513:00YYYYYYYx2Ax3AxSLxx
13148UTTAR BANGA EXPRESSNEW JALPAIGURI17:40SEALDAH05:1011:30YYYYYYYx2Ax3AxSLxx
12346SARAIGHAT EXPRESSNEW JALPAIGURI19:25HOWRAH JN05:1009:45YYYYYYY1A2Ax3AxSLxx
12344DARJEELING MAILNEW JALPAIGURI20:00SEALDAH06:0010:00YYYYYYY1A2Ax3AxSLxx
13150KANCHANKANYA EXPRESSNEW JALPAIGURI20:30SEALDAH08:1511:45YYYYYYYx2Ax3AxSLxx
12378PADATIK EXPRESSNEW JALPAIGURI21:00SEALDAH06:4509:45YYYYYYY1A2Ax3AxSLxx
http://railenquiry.in/stationinfo/NJP,http://railenquiry.in/stationstatic/SDAHtoNJP,njp enquiry,njp railway station enquiry phone number,njp enquiry number,njp station enquiry no,NJP TODAY ARRIVE TRAIN,njp railway enquiry number,njp rallwa statoin enqare,njp railway station enquiry number,njp enquiry phone number,Sealdah to njp express train,sealdah to njp,SDAH TO NJP,tatkal padatik express njp to sealdha,rail enquiry