Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  
Train No.Train NameOriginDep.TimeDestinationArr.TimeTravel TimeDays Of RunClasses
MTWTFSS1A2AFC3ACCSL2S3E
12526DBRG KOAA EXPRESSNEW JALPAIGURI03:55KOLKATA15:0011:05NNYNNNNx2Ax3AxSLxx
12042NJP HWH SHATABDNEW JALPAIGURI05:35HOWRAH JN13:3508:00YYYYYYN1AxxxCCxxx
15658KANCHANJUNGA EXPRESSNEW JALPAIGURI07:50SEALDAH19:2511:35YYYYYYYx2Ax3AxSLxx
12364HDB KOAA SF EXPRESSNEW JALPAIGURI09:50KOLKATA19:4009:50NNYNYNYxxxxCCx2Sx
22310NJP HWH AC EXPRESSNEW JALPAIGURI12:35HOWRAH JN22:5010:15NNYNNNNx2Ax3ACCxxx
12516GHY TVC EXPRESSNEW JALPAIGURI14:25HOWRAH JN00:4510:20NNYNNNNx2Ax3AxSLxx
13142TESTA TORSA EXPRESSNEW JALPAIGURI16:00SEALDAH04:3512:35YYYYYYYx2Ax3AxSLxx
15960KAMRUP EXPRESSNEW JALPAIGURI16:45HOWRAH JN05:4513:00YYYYYYYx2Ax3AxSLxx
13148UTTAR BANGA EXPRESSNEW JALPAIGURI17:45SEALDAH05:1011:25YYYYYYYx2Ax3AxSLxx
12346SARAIGHAT EXPRESSNEW JALPAIGURI19:25HOWRAH JN05:1009:45YYYYYYY1A2Ax3AxSLxx
12344DARJEELING MAILNEW JALPAIGURI20:00SEALDAH06:0010:00YYYYYYY1A2Ax3AxSLxx
13150KANCHANKANYA EXPRESSNEW JALPAIGURI20:30SEALDAH08:1511:45YYYYYYYx2Ax3AxSLxx
12378PADATIK EXPRESSNEW JALPAIGURI21:00SEALDAH06:4509:45YYYYYYY1A2Ax3AxSLxx
http://railenquiry.in/stationinfo/NJP,njp to gowathi,njp enquiry,http://railenquiry.in/stationstatic/SDAHtoNJP,njp railway station enquiry phone number,njp enquiry number,njp railway enquiry number,NJP TODAY ARRIVE TRAIN,njp station enquiry no,njp enquiry phone number,njp railway station enquiry number,njp rallwa statoin enqare,Njp railway enquiry,sealdah to njp,Sealdah to njp express train,rail enquiry