Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN


Try the NEW RailEnquiry - Beta

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues



By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  
Train No.Train NameOriginDep.TimeDestinationArr.TimeTravel TimeDays Of RunClasses
MTWTFSS1A2AFC3ACCSL2S3E
12042NJP HWH SHATABDNEW JALPAIGURI05:35HOWRAH JN13:3508:00YYYYYYN1AxxxCCxxx
15658KANCHANJUNGA EXPRESSNEW JALPAIGURI07:50SEALDAH19:2511:35YYYYYYYx2Ax3AxSLxx
15902DBRG SBC EXPRESSNEW JALPAIGURI14:25HOWRAH JN00:4510:20NNNNNYNx2Ax3AxSLxx
13142TESTA TORSA EXPRESSNEW JALPAIGURI16:00SEALDAH04:3512:35YYYYYYYx2Ax3AxSLxx
23142TEESTA TORSA EXPRESSNEW JALPAIGURI16:00SEALDAH04:3512:35YYYYYYYxxxxxSLxx
15960KAMRUP EXPRESSNEW JALPAIGURI16:45HOWRAH JN05:4513:00YYYYYYYx2Ax3AxSLxx
13148UTTAR BANGA EXPRESSNEW JALPAIGURI17:45SEALDAH05:1011:25YYYYYYYx2Ax3AxSLxx
12346SARAIGHAT EXPRESSNEW JALPAIGURI19:25HOWRAH JN05:1009:45YYYYYYY1A2Ax3AxSLxx
12344DARJEELING MAILNEW JALPAIGURI20:00SEALDAH06:0010:00YYYYYYY1A2Ax3AxSLxx
13150KANCHANKANYA EXPRESSNEW JALPAIGURI20:30SEALDAH08:1511:45YYYYYYYx2Ax3AxSLxx
12378PADATIK EXPRESSNEW JALPAIGURI21:00SEALDAH06:4509:45YYYYYYY1A2Ax3AxSLxx
http://railenquiry.in/stationinfo/NJP,njp to gowathi,njp enquiry number,njp railway enquiry number,njp enquiry,www.northeast express down(12505) from njp to cnb seat.com,njp railway station enquiry phone number,http://railenquiry.in/stationstatic/SDAHtoNJP,NJP TODAY ARRIVE TRAIN,njp enquiry phone number,njp station enquiry no,njp railway station enquiry number,Njp railway enquiry,sealdah to njp,njp rallwa statoin enqare,rail enquiry