Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  
Train No.Train NameOriginDep.TimeDestinationArr.TimeTravel TimeDays Of RunClasses
MTWTFSS1A2AFC3ACCSL2S3E
15484MAHANANDA EXPRESSDELHI06:40KATIHAR JN09:3026:50YYYYYYYx2Ax3AxSLxx
12506NORTH EAST EXPRESSANAND VIHAR TRM06:50KATIHAR JN04:4021:50YYYYYYYx2Ax3AxSLxx
12488SEEMANCHAL EXPRESSANAND VIHAR TRM07:40KATIHAR JN05:2021:40YYYYYYYxxx3AxSLxx
15610AVADH ASSAM EXPRESSDELHI07:45KATIHAR JN13:2529:40YYYYYYYx2Ax3AxSLxx
12436NDLS DBRT RAJDHANINEW DELHI09:30KATIHAR JN08:1522:45NNNYNNY1A2Ax3Axxxx
12424DBRT RAJDHANINEW DELHI14:00KATIHAR JN07:4017:40YYYYYYY1A2Ax3Axxxx
15708ASR KIR EXPRESSSUBZI MANDI14:39KATIHAR JN20:1029:31YYYYYYYx2Ax3AxSLxx
15716GARIB NAWAJ EXPRESSDELHI CANTT19:05KATIHAR JN00:5029:45YYNYNNN1Axx3AxSLxx
02504NDLS KYQ PREMIUNEW DELHI23:40KATIHAR JN22:0022:20NNNYNNNx2Ax3Axxxx
12502PORVOTR S KRNTINEW DELHI23:45KATIHAR JN20:4020:55NNYYNNY1A2Ax3AxSLxx
All train from pnbe to ndls,www. Ndls TO Pui 12816 ?Current Running Train Status,www. Ndls TO Pui 12816 Current Running Train Status-,www. Ndls TO Pui 12876 Current Running Train Status-,Jat to ndls,http://railenquiry.in/stationstatic/SVtoNDLS,all train from ndls to rnq,ndls to mfp ,All trian from pnbe to ndls,train beetween sv vs ndls,cpr jn to ndls jn,ndls to jat,http://railenquiry.in/stationstatic/NDLStoRNQ,http://railenquiry.in/fare/12236/NDLS/GHY/3A/Ghy-Rajdhani,NDLS TO SPJ,rail enquiry