Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  
Train No.Train NameOriginDep.TimeDestinationArr.TimeTravel TimeDays Of RunClasses
MTWTFSS1A2AFC3ACCSL2S3E
51029BB BJP FAST PASSENGERAMBARNATH00:16PUNE JN04:0503:49YYYYNNNxxxxxSLxx
11027CHENNAI MAILKALYAN JN00:40PUNE JN03:2502:45YYYYYYYx2Ax3AxSLxx
16533BGKT SBC EXPRESSKALYAN JN01:05PUNE JN04:1003:05NNNYNNNx2Ax3AxSLxx
11091BHUJ PUNE EXPRESSKALYAN JN01:40PUNE JN04:4503:05NNNYNNN1A2Ax3AxSLxx
19312IND PUNE EXPRESSKALYAN JN05:15PUNE JN08:1002:55NYNYYYNx2Ax3AxSLxx
22105INDRAYANI EXPRESSKALYAN JN06:35PUNE JN09:0802:33YYYYYYYxxxxCCx2Sx
12127INTERCITY EXPRESSMUMBAI CST06:40PUNE JN09:5703:17YYYYYYYxxxxCCx2Sx
18520LTT VSKP EXPRESSLOKMANYATILAK T06:55PUNE JN10:1503:20YYYYYYY1A2Ax3AxSLxx
11007DECCAN EXPRESSKALYAN JN07:55PUNE JN11:0503:10YYYYYYYxxxxCCx2Sx
11025BSL PUNE EXPRESSKALYAN JN08:05PUNE JN12:0504:00YYYYYYYxxxxCCx2Sx
11301UDYAN EXPRESSKALYAN JN09:00PUNE JN11:4002:40YYYYYYY1A2Ax3AxSLxx
11029KOYNA EXPRESSKALYAN JN09:35PUNE JN12:4003:05YYYYYYYxxxxCCx2Sx
17222LTT COA EXPRESSLOKMANYATILAK T12:25PUNE JN15:3003:05NNNYNNYx2Ax3AxSLxx
16339NAGARCOIL EXPRESSKALYAN JN13:08PUNE JN15:4502:37NNYYYNYx2Ax3AxSLxx
17031HYDERABAD EXPRESSKALYAN JN13:40PUNE JN16:3002:50YYYYYYYx2Ax3AxSLxx
11041CSTM CHENNAI EXPRESSKALYAN JN15:00PUNE JN18:0003:00YYYYYYYx2Ax3AxSLxx
11009SINHAGAD EXPRESSKALYAN JN15:30PUNE JN18:4003:10YYYYYYYxxxxCCx2Sx
11019KONARK EXPRESSKALYAN JN16:08PUNE JN19:0002:52YYYYYYYx2Ax3AxSLxx
12125PRAGATI EXPRESSMUMBAI CST16:25PUNE JN19:5003:25YYYYYYYxxxxCCx2Sx
16381KANYAKUMARI EXPRESSKALYAN JN16:40PUNE JN19:1502:35YYYYYYYx2Ax3AxSLxx
12123DECCAN QUEENMUMBAI CST17:10PUNE JN20:2503:15YYYYYYYxxxxCCx2Sx
11023SAHYADRI EXPRESSKALYAN JN18:50PUNE JN21:5503:05YYYYYYYx2Ax3AxSLxx
02410UDN PUNE AC SPECIALKALYAN JN19:07PUNE JN22:1503:08NNYYYNN1AxxxCCxxx
17017RJT SC EXPRESSKALYAN JN19:45PUNE JN22:2502:40YNYYNNNx2Ax3AxSLxx
12163CHENNAI EXPRESSKALYAN JN21:10PUNE JN00:0502:55YYYYYYY1A2Ax3AxSLxx
17411MAHALAXMI EXPRESSKALYAN JN21:23PUNE JN00:1002:47YYYYYYY1A2Ax3AxSLxx
http://railenquiry.in/stationstatic/PUNEtoKYN,http://railenquiry.in/stationstatic/NKtoKYN,gkp to kyn,http://railenquiry.in/stationstatic/LNLtoKYN,http://railenquiry.in/stationstatic/KYNtoNK,http://railenquiry.in/stationstatic/PUNEtoKYN/Pune-Jn-TO-Kalyan-Jn,http://railenquiry.in/stationstatic/KYNtoJL,http://railenquiry.in/stationstatic/KYNtoADI,http://railenquiry.in/stationstatic/ndlstokyn,http://railenquiry.in/stationstatic/SURtoKYN/Solapur-TO-Kalyan-Jn,http://railenquiry.in/stationstatic/KYNtoST/Kalyan-Jn-TO-Surat,http://railenquiry.in/stationstatic/KYNtoST,http://railenquiry.in/stationstatic/KYNtoSUR,http://railenquiry.in/stationstatic/ALDtoKYN,http://railenquiry.in/arrivingtrains/KYN/Kalyan-jn,rail enquiry