Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN


Try the NEW RailEnquiry - Beta

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues



By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  
Train No.Train NameOriginDep.TimeDestinationArr.TimeTravel TimeDays Of RunClasses
MTWTFSS1A2AFC3ACCSL2S3E
12837HWH PURI EXPRESSKHARAGPUR JN00:25BALASORE01:5001:25YYYYYYY1A2Ax3AxSLxx
18047AMARAVATHI EXPRESSKHARAGPUR JN01:15BALASORE02:4001:25NYYNYNYx2Ax3AxSLxx
12839HWH MAS MAILKHARAGPUR JN01:30BALASORE02:5501:25YYYYYYY1A2Ax3AxSLxx
12514GHY SC EXPRESSKHARAGPUR JN03:00BALASORE04:2501:25NNNNYNNx2Ax3AxSLxx
12816NANDAN KANAN EXPRESSKHARAGPUR JN05:20BALASORE07:0001:40NYNYYNYx2Ax3AxSLxx
12821DHAULI EXPRESSKHARAGPUR JN07:45BALASORE09:2601:41YYYYYYYxxxxCCx2Sx
12703FALAKNUMA EXPRESSKHARAGPUR JN09:10BALASORE10:3501:25YYYYYYY1A2Ax3AxSLxx
22824BUBNESWR RAJDHANIIKHARAGPUR JN12:40BALASORE14:0201:22NNYYYNY1A2Ax3Axxxx
18645EAST COAST EXPRESSKHARAGPUR JN13:52BALASORE15:4501:53YYYYYYYx2Ax3AxSLxx
22603KGP VM SF EXPRESSKHARAGPUR JN14:10BALASORE15:3801:28NNNYYNNx2Ax3AxSLxx
12073BBS JAN SHATABDKHARAGPUR JN15:15BALASORE16:4001:25YYYYYYNxxxxCCx2Sx
12277SATABDI EXPRESSKHARAGPUR JN16:15BALASORE17:3801:23YYNYYYY1AxxxCCxxx
12841COROMANDAL EXPRESSKHARAGPUR JN16:35BALASORE18:0001:25YYYYYYY1A2Ax3AxSLxx
22817HWH MYS EXPRESSKHARAGPUR JN18:00BALASORE19:2501:25NNNNYNNx2Ax3AxSLxx
22873DGHA VSKP EXPRESSKHARAGPUR JN20:15BALASORE21:5001:35NNNNYNNx2Ax3AxSLxx
22807SRC MAS AC EXPRESSKHARAGPUR JN20:32BALASORE22:0001:28NYNNYNN1A2Ax3Axxxx
18409SRIJAGANNATHEXPKHARAGPUR JN20:55BALASORE23:0002:05YYYYYYYx2Ax3AxSLxx
12863HWH YPR EXPRESSKHARAGPUR JN22:30BALASORE23:5401:24YYYYYYYx2Ax3AxSLxx
12802PURSHOTTAM EXPRESSKHARAGPUR JN22:30BALASORE00:0701:37YYYYYYYx2Ax3AxSLxx
12895HWH PURI EXPRESSKHARAGPUR JN22:50BALASORE00:2501:35NNNNYNNx2Ax3AxSLxx
www.kgp to bbs ,Kgp railway enquire,Rail enq kgp,kgp to tata,sc to kgp,Kgp to kur,kgp to vskp,http://railenquiry.in/stationstatic/KGPtoTATA,Kgp to tata train,http://railenquiry.in/trainstatic/58017/Kgp-asn-pass,KGP to BBS,Hatia kgp,http://railenquiry.in/departingtains/KGP/Kharagpur,kgp rail inqury,www.kgp to srikakulam train list,rail enquiry