Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  
Train No.Train NameOriginDep.TimeDestinationArr.TimeTravel TimeDays Of RunClasses
MTWTFSS1A2AFC3ACCSL2S3E
14609HEMKUNT EXPRESSJALANDHAR CANT00:05JAMMU TAWI04:3004:25YYYYYYYx2Ax3AxSLxx
14645SHALIMAR EXPRESSJALANDHAR CANT01:00JAMMU TAWI05:1504:15YYYYYYY1A2Ax3AxSLxx
12445UTTAR S KRANTIJALANDHAR CANT02:30JAMMU TAWI06:3504:05YYYYYYY1A2Ax3AxSLxx
13151JAMMU TAWI EXPRESSJALANDHAR CANT02:55JAMMU TAWI08:3005:35YYYYYYYx2Ax3AxSLxx
14033JAMMU MAILJALANDHAR CANT03:06JAMMU TAWI09:1506:09YYYYYYY1A2Ax3AxSLxx
12413AII JAT EXPRESSJALANDHAR CANT04:15JAMMU TAWI08:1003:55YYYYYYY1A2Ax3AxSL2Sx
11077JHELUM EXPRESSJALANDHAR CANT04:45JAMMU TAWI10:0005:15YYYYYYYx2Ax3AxSLxx
12207JAMMU GARIB RATJALANDHAR CANT05:35JAMMU TAWI09:4004:05NNYNNNNxxx3Axxxx
18101TATA JAT EXPRESSJALANDHAR CANT06:16JAMMU TAWI14:1007:54YYYYYYYx2Ax3AxSLxx
18109ROU MURI JAT EXPRESSJALANDHAR CANT06:16JAMMU TAWI14:1007:54YYYYYYYx2Ax3AxSLxx
12355ARCHNA EXPRESSJALANDHAR CANT06:28JAMMU TAWI10:2503:57NNYNNNYx2Ax3AxSLxx
12237BEGAMPURA EXPRESSJALANDHAR CANT07:25JAMMU TAWI11:2504:00YYYYYYYxxx3AxSLxx
04051ANVT UHP SPECIALJALANDHAR CANT07:45JAMMU TAWI11:5004:05NNYNYNYxxxxxSLxx
11449JAMMUTAWI EXPRESSJALANDHAR CANT08:05JAMMU TAWI13:1005:05NNYNNNNx2Ax3AxSLxx
15651LOHIT EXPRESSJALANDHAR CANT08:30JAMMU TAWI12:3004:00NNYNNNNx2Ax3AxSLxx
12477JAM JAT EXPRESSJALANDHAR CANT10:45JAMMU TAWI14:4504:00NNYNNNNx2Ax3AxSLxx
12919MALWA EXPRESSJALANDHAR CANT11:50JAMMU TAWI16:0504:15YYYYYYYx2Ax3AxSLxx
12549DURG JAT SF EXPRESSJALANDHAR CANT16:10JAMMU TAWI21:1005:00NNYNNNN1A2Ax3AxSLxx
22461SHRI SHAKTI EXPRESSJALANDHAR CANT23:07JAMMU TAWI03:2004:13YYYYYYY1A2Ax3Axxxx
JRC to Bandra,train from jrc to hwh,http://railenquiry.in/stationstatic/JRCtoJAT,http://railenquiry.in/stationstatic/JRCtoNDLS,http://railenquiry.in/stationstatic/NDLStoJRC,http://railenquiry.in/stationinfo/JRC/Jalandhar-cantt-jn,http://railenquiry.in/stationstatic/NDLStoJRC/New-Delhi-TO-Jalandhar-Cantt-Jn,Jrc to jat,Jrc to ndls,ndls to jrc train,ndls to jrc,trains from jrc to jat,trains from ndls to jrc ,train from jrc to jat,Jrc to bsb train,rail enquiry