Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  
Train No.Train NameOriginDep.TimeDestinationArr.TimeTravel TimeDays Of RunClasses
MTWTFSS1A2AFC3ACCSL2S3E
14609HEMKUNT EXPRESSJALANDHAR CANT00:05JAMMU TAWI04:3004:25YYYYYYYx2Ax3AxSLxx
14645SHALIMAR EXPRESSJALANDHAR CANT01:00JAMMU TAWI05:2004:20YYYYYYY1A2Ax3AxSLxx
12445UTTAR S KRANTIJALANDHAR CANT02:30JAMMU TAWI06:3504:05YYYYYYY1A2Ax3AxSLxx
13151JAMMU TAWI EXPRESSJALANDHAR CANT02:55JAMMU TAWI08:3005:35YYYYYYYx2Ax3AxSLxx
14033JAMMU MAILJALANDHAR CANT03:06JAMMU TAWI09:1506:09YYYYYYY1A2Ax3AxSLxx
22401DEE UHP AC SUPJALANDHAR CANT03:40JAMMU TAWI07:1503:35NYNYNNY1A2Ax3Axxxx
12413AII JAT EXPRESSJALANDHAR CANT04:15JAMMU TAWI08:1003:55YYYYYYY1A2Ax3AxSL2Sx
11077JHELUM EXPRESSJALANDHAR CANT04:45JAMMU TAWI10:0005:15YYYYYYYx2Ax3AxSLxx
18101TATA JAT EXPRESSJALANDHAR CANT06:16JAMMU TAWI14:1007:54YYYYYYYx2Ax3AxSLxx
18109ROU MURI JAT EXPRESSJALANDHAR CANT06:16JAMMU TAWI14:1007:54YYYYYYYx2Ax3AxSLxx
12237BEGAMPURA EXPRESSJALANDHAR CANT07:25JAMMU TAWI11:2504:00YYYYYYYxxx3AxSLxx
12469CNB JAT EXPRESSJALANDHAR CANT07:40JAMMU TAWI11:5004:10NNNYNYNxxx3AxSLxx
16687NAVYUG EXPRESSJALANDHAR CANT08:05JAMMU TAWI13:1005:05NNNYNNNx2Ax3AxSLxx
16787TEN JAMMU EXPRESSJALANDHAR CANT08:05JAMMU TAWI13:1005:05YNNYNNNx2AxxxSLxx
12331HIMGIRI EXPRESSJALANDHAR CANT08:30JAMMU TAWI12:3004:00YNNYNNY1A2Ax3AxSLxx
09805KOTA UHP SPECIAJALANDHAR CANT09:00JAMMU TAWI15:0006:00NNNYNNNx2Ax3AxSLxx
12475HAPA JAT EXPRESSJALANDHAR CANT10:50JAMMU TAWI14:4503:55NNNYNNNx2Ax3AxSLxx
12919MALWA EXPRESSJALANDHAR CANT12:00JAMMU TAWI16:1004:10YYYYYYYx2Ax3AxSLxx
22461SHRI SHAKTI EXPRESSJALANDHAR CANT23:07JAMMU TAWI03:1004:03YYYYYYY1A2Ax3Axxxx
train from jrc to hwh,JRC to Bandra,http://railenquiry.in/stationstatic/JRCtoJAT,http://railenquiry.in/stationstatic/NDLStoJRC,Jrc to jat,http://railenquiry.in/stationstatic/JRCtoNDLS,http://railenquiry.in/stationinfo/JRC/Jalandhar-cantt-jn,Jrc to ndls,jrc to bsb,jrc to pnbe train enquiry,trains from ndls to jrc ,trains from jrc to jat,jrc to ptk train in,Ludhiana to JRC current status,agc to jrc train info,rail enquiry