Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  
Train No.Train NameOriginDep.TimeDestinationArr.TimeTravel TimeDays Of RunClasses
MTWTFSS1A2AFC3ACCSL2S3E
14609HEMKUNT EXPRESSJALANDHAR CANT00:05JAMMU TAWI04:3004:25YYYYYYYx2Ax3AxSLxx
14645SHALIMAR EXPRESSJALANDHAR CANT01:00JAMMU TAWI05:2004:20YYYYYYY1A2Ax3AxSLxx
12445UTTAR S KRANTIJALANDHAR CANT02:30JAMMU TAWI06:3504:05YYYYYYY1A2Ax3AxSLxx
13151JAMMU TAWI EXPRESSJALANDHAR CANT02:55JAMMU TAWI08:3005:35YYYYYYYx2Ax3AxSLxx
14033JAMMU MAILJALANDHAR CANT03:06JAMMU TAWI09:1506:09YYYYYYY1A2Ax3AxSLxx
22401DEE UHP AC SUPJALANDHAR CANT03:40JAMMU TAWI07:1503:35NYNYNNY1A2Ax3Axxxx
12413AII JAT EXPRESSJALANDHAR CANT04:15JAMMU TAWI08:1003:55YYYYYYY1A2Ax3AxSL2Sx
11077JHELUM EXPRESSJALANDHAR CANT04:45JAMMU TAWI10:0005:15YYYYYYYx2Ax3AxSLxx
18101TATA JAT EXPRESSJALANDHAR CANT06:16JAMMU TAWI14:1007:54YYYYYYYx2Ax3AxSLxx
18109ROU MURI JAT EXPRESSJALANDHAR CANT06:16JAMMU TAWI14:1007:54YYYYYYYx2Ax3AxSLxx
12237BEGAMPURA EXPRESSJALANDHAR CANT07:25JAMMU TAWI11:2504:00YYYYYYYxxx3AxSLxx
16031ANDAMAN EXPRESSJALANDHAR CANT08:05JAMMU TAWI13:1005:05NYNNYYNxxx3AxSLxx
12587AMAR NATH EXPRESSJALANDHAR CANT08:30JAMMU TAWI12:3004:00NYNNNNNx2Ax3AxSLxx
12471SWARAJ EXPRESSJALANDHAR CANT10:50JAMMU TAWI14:4503:55YYNNYYNx2Ax3AxSLxx
12919MALWA EXPRESSJALANDHAR CANT12:00JAMMU TAWI16:1004:10YYYYYYYx2Ax3AxSLxx
22461SHRI SHAKTI EXPRESSJALANDHAR CANT23:07JAMMU TAWI03:1004:03YYYYYYY1A2Ax3Axxxx
JRC to Bandra,train from jrc to hwh,http://railenquiry.in/stationstatic/JRCtoJAT,http://railenquiry.in/stationstatic/NDLStoJRC,Jrc to jat,http://railenquiry.in/stationstatic/JRCtoBDTS/Jalandhar-Cantt-Jn-TO-Bandra-Terminus,http://railenquiry.in/stationstatic/JRCtoNDLS,Jrc to ndls,http://railenquiry.in/stationinfo/JRC/Jalandhar-cantt-jn,trains from ndls to jrc ,train from jrc to jat,jrc to pnbe train enquiry,jrc to bsb,http://railenquiry.in/stationstatic/NDLStoJRC/New-Delhi-TO-Jalandhar-Cantt-Jn,trains from jrc to jat,rail enquiry