Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  
Train No.Train NameOriginDep.TimeDestinationArr.TimeTravel TimeDays Of RunClasses
MTWTFSS1A2AFC3ACCSL2S3E
14609HEMKUNT EXPRESSJALANDHAR CANT00:05JAMMU TAWI04:3004:25YYYYYYYx2Ax3AxSLxx
14645SHALIMAR EXPRESSJALANDHAR CANT01:00JAMMU TAWI05:2004:20YYYYYYY1A2Ax3AxSLxx
12445UTTAR S KRANTIJALANDHAR CANT02:30JAMMU TAWI06:3504:05YYYYYYY1A2Ax3AxSLxx
13151JAMMU TAWI EXPRESSJALANDHAR CANT02:55JAMMU TAWI08:3005:35YYYYYYYx2Ax3AxSLxx
14033JAMMU MAILJALANDHAR CANT03:06JAMMU TAWI09:1506:09YYYYYYY1A2Ax3AxSLxx
22401DEE UHP AC SUPJALANDHAR CANT03:40JAMMU TAWI07:1503:35NYNYNNY1A2Ax3Axxxx
12413AII JAT EXPRESSJALANDHAR CANT04:15JAMMU TAWI08:1003:55YYYYYYY1A2Ax3AxSL2Sx
11077JHELUM EXPRESSJALANDHAR CANT04:45JAMMU TAWI10:0005:15YYYYYYYx2Ax3AxSLxx
18101TATA JAT EXPRESSJALANDHAR CANT06:16JAMMU TAWI14:1007:54YYYYYYYx2Ax3AxSLxx
18109ROU MURI JAT EXPRESSJALANDHAR CANT06:16JAMMU TAWI14:1007:54YYYYYYYx2Ax3AxSLxx
12237BEGAMPURA EXPRESSJALANDHAR CANT07:25JAMMU TAWI11:2504:00YYYYYYYxxx3AxSLxx
12469CNB JAT EXPRESSJALANDHAR CANT07:40JAMMU TAWI11:5004:10NNNYNYNxxx3AxSLxx
16687NAVYUG EXPRESSJALANDHAR CANT08:05JAMMU TAWI13:1005:05NNNYNNNx2Ax3AxSLxx
16787TEN JAMMU EXPRESSJALANDHAR CANT08:05JAMMU TAWI13:1005:05YNNYNNNx2AxxxSLxx
12331HIMGIRI EXPRESSJALANDHAR CANT08:30JAMMU TAWI12:3004:00YNNYNNY1A2Ax3AxSLxx
09805KOTA UHP SPECIAJALANDHAR CANT09:00JAMMU TAWI15:0006:00NNNYNNNx2Ax3AxSLxx
12475HAPA JAT EXPRESSJALANDHAR CANT10:50JAMMU TAWI14:4503:55NNNYNNNx2Ax3AxSLxx
12919MALWA EXPRESSJALANDHAR CANT12:00JAMMU TAWI16:1004:10YYYYYYYx2Ax3AxSLxx
22461SHRI SHAKTI EXPRESSJALANDHAR CANT23:07JAMMU TAWI03:1004:03YYYYYYY1A2Ax3Axxxx
train from jrc to hwh,JRC to Bandra,http://railenquiry.in/stationstatic/JRCtoJAT,http://railenquiry.in/stationstatic/NDLStoJRC,Jrc to jat,http://railenquiry.in/stationstatic/JRCtoNDLS,Jrc to ndls,http://railenquiry.in/stationinfo/JRC/Jalandhar-cantt-jn,http://railenquiry.in/stationstatic/JRCtoBDTS/Jalandhar-Cantt-Jn-TO-Bandra-Terminus,trains from ndls to jrc ,jrc to bsb,jrc to pnbe train enquiry,trains from jrc to jat,Ludhiana to JRC current status,agc to jrc train info,rail enquiry