Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  
Train No.Train NameOriginDep.TimeDestinationArr.TimeTravel TimeDays Of RunClasses
MTWTFSS1A2AFC3ACCSL2S3E
12352DANAPUR HWH EXPRESSJAMUI00:07ASANSOL JN03:2803:21YYYYYYY1A2Ax3AxSLxx
12332HIMGIRI EXPRESSJAMUI04:14ASANSOL JN08:0503:51NYYNNYN1A2Ax3AxSLxx
13050ASR HWH EXPRESSJAMUI05:37ASANSOL JN10:5005:13YYYYYYYxxx3AxSLxx
12024JANSHATABDI EXPRESSJAMUI07:47ASANSOL JN10:4302:56YYYYYYNxxxxCCx2Sx
18184DNR TATA EXPRESSJAMUI09:44ASANSOL JN13:0003:16YYYYYYYxxxxCCx2Sx
13008U A TOOFAN EXPRESSJAMUI10:30ASANSOL JN14:5504:25YYYYYYYxxx3AxSLxx
53050MKA HWH PASSENGERSJAMUI14:26ASANSOL JN20:3006:04YYYYYYYxxxxxSL2Sx
13106BUI SDAH EXPRESSJAMUI17:22ASANSOL JN22:2004:58YYYYYYYx2Ax3AxSLxx
13022MITHILA EXPRESSJAMUI20:00ASANSOL JN23:3203:32YYYYYYYx2Ax3AxSLxx
18182CPR TATA EXPRESSJAMUI22:02ASANSOL JN01:3003:28YYYYYYYxxx3AxSLxx
28182KIR TATA LNK EXPRESSJAMUI22:02ASANSOL JN01:3003:28YYYYYYYxxxxxSLxx
13112LAL QUILA EXPRESSJAMUI23:16ASANSOL JN03:0503:49YYYYYYYxxx3AxSLxx
13288SOUTH BIHAR EXPRESSJAMUI23:41ASANSOL JN03:2003:39YYYYYYY1A2Ax3AxSLxx
http://railenquiry.in/departingtains/JMU/Jamui,http://railenquiry.in/stationstatic/ASNtoJMU/Asansol-Jn-TO-Jamui,http://railenquiry.in/stationstatic/JMUtoASN/Jamui-TO-Asansol-Jn,Jmu railway enquiry no.,current running status of kol jmu jamnu tawi exp,what is waiting status of jmu jhelum express on 10-12-2012 ,running status of amarnath exp ghy to jmu,http://railenquiry.in/stationstatic/JMUtoRNC/Jamui-TO-Ranchi,present location of pooja exepress jmu to ajmer,live or current time of jelum frm jmu to bhopal ,mathura to nijmudden train enquary,http://railenquiry.in/stationinfo/JMU/Jamui,Bhimavaram to rajmundry trains,asn to jmu,jmu to dhn train,rail enquiry