Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  
Train No.Train NameOriginDep.TimeDestinationArr.TimeTravel TimeDays Of RunClasses
MTWTFSS1A2AFC3ACCSL2S3E
12352DANAPUR HWH EXPRESSJAMUI00:07ASANSOL JN03:2803:21YYYYYYY1A2Ax3AxSLxx
12332HIMGIRI EXPRESSJAMUI04:14ASANSOL JN08:0503:51NYYNNYN1A2Ax3AxSLxx
13050ASR HWH EXPRESSJAMUI05:36ASANSOL JN10:5005:14YYYYYYYxxx3AxSLxx
12024JANSHATABDI EXPRESSJAMUI07:47ASANSOL JN10:4302:56YYYYYYNxxxxCCx2Sx
18184DNR TATA EXPRESSJAMUI09:44ASANSOL JN13:0003:16YYYYYYYxxxxCCx2Sx
13008U A TOOFAN EXPRESSJAMUI10:30ASANSOL JN14:5504:25YYYYYYYxxx3AxSLxx
53050MKA HWH PASSENGERSJAMUI14:31ASANSOL JN20:3005:59YYYYYYYxxxxxSL2Sx
13106BUI SDAH EXPRESSJAMUI17:22ASANSOL JN22:2004:58YYYYYYYx2Ax3AxSLxx
13022MITHILA EXPRESSJAMUI20:00ASANSOL JN23:3203:32YYYYYYYx2Ax3AxSLxx
13132ANVT KOAA EXPRESSJAMUI21:45ASANSOL JN02:3704:52YYYYYYYxxx3AxSLxx
18182CPR TATA EXPRESSJAMUI22:02ASANSOL JN01:3003:28YYYYYYYxxx3AxSLxx
28182KIR TATA LNK EXPRESSJAMUI22:02ASANSOL JN01:3003:28YYYYYYYxxxxxSLxx
13288SOUTH BIHAR EXPRESSJAMUI23:41ASANSOL JN03:2003:39YYYYYYY1A2Ax3AxSLxx
http://railenquiry.in/departingtains/JMU/Jamui,http://railenquiry.in/stationstatic/ASNtoJMU/Asansol-Jn-TO-Jamui,asn to jmu train,http://railenquiry.in/stationstatic/JMUtoASN/Jamui-TO-Asansol-Jn,asn to jmu,tata mury jamu tawi start runing jmu to tatanagar 11 dec 2014,Jmu railway enquiry no.,current running status of kol jmu jamnu tawi exp,what is waiting status of jmu jhelum express on 10-12-2012 ,jmu to tata muri exp 2/3/2015,running status of amarnath exp ghy to jmu,www ril inqari jmu,http://railenquiry.in/stationinfo/JMU/Jamui,present location of pooja exepress jmu to ajmer,srug jmuna live running train status,rail enquiry