Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  
Train No.Train NameOriginDep.TimeDestinationArr.TimeTravel TimeDays Of RunClasses
MTWTFSS1A2AFC3ACCSL2S3E
15017GORAKHPUR EXPRESSJABALPUR01:05VARANASI JN12:4011:35YYYYYYYx2Ax3AxSLxx
11061MUZAFFARPUR EXPRESSJABALPUR03:50VARANASI JN14:0010:10NYNYNYYx2Ax3AxSLxx
12791SC PNBE EXPRESSJABALPUR04:10VARANASI JN14:2510:15YYYYYYYx2Ax3AxSLxx
18610RANCHI EXPRESSJABALPUR08:50VARANASI JN19:4510:55NNNNNNYx2Ax3AxSLxx
19051SHRAMIK EXPRESSJABALPUR12:30VARANASI JN22:1009:40NNNNNNYx2Ax3AxSLxx
11093MAHANAGARI EXPRESSJABALPUR16:15VARANASI JN04:4012:25YYYYYYYx2Ax3AxSLxx
12167LTT BSB SUP EXPRESSJABALPUR16:35VARANASI JN03:5011:15YYYYYYYxxx3AxSLxx
12669GANGAKAVERI EXPRESSJABALPUR20:50VARANASI JN07:0510:15NYNNNNYx2Ax3AxSLxx
Rewa to Jbp running status,sgrl jbp intercity,sgrl to jbp current running status,http://railenquiry.in/arrivingtrains/JBP/Jabalpur,http://railenquiry.in/availability/11448/HWH/JBP/GN/Shaktipunj-Exp,http://railenquiry.in/availability/11448/HWH/JBP/GN/Shaktipunj-Express,http://railenquiry.in/availability/11448/HWH/JBP/CK/Shaktipunj-Exp,ndls jbp sup ex,jbp rewa shuttle,rewa jbp shuttle,http://railenquiry.in/stationstatic/JBPtoKTE,http://railenquiry.in/stationinfo/JBP,Jbp sgrl intercity,jbp ndls sup ex runing status,jbp somnath ex.,,rail enquiry