Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN


Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues



By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  
Train No.Train NameOriginDep.TimeDestinationArr.TimeTravel TimeDays Of RunClasses
MTWTFSS1A2AFC3ACCSL2S3E
15017GORAKHPUR EXPRESSJABALPUR01:05VARANASI JN12:4011:35YYYYYYYx2Ax3AxSLxx
11061MUZAFFARPUR EXPRESSJABALPUR03:50VARANASI JN13:5510:05NYNYNYYx2Ax3AxSLxx
12791SC PNBE EXPRESSJABALPUR04:15VARANASI JN14:2510:10YYYYYYYx2Ax3AxSLxx
18610RANCHI EXPRESSJABALPUR08:50VARANASI JN19:4510:55NNNNNNYx2Ax3AxSLxx
15118JBP MUV EXPRESSJABALPUR10:00MANDUADIH20:4510:45NNNNNNYxxx3AxSLxx
19051SHRAMIK EXPRESSJABALPUR12:45VARANASI JN22:1009:25NNNNNNYx2Ax3AxSLxx
11093MAHANAGARI EXPRESSJABALPUR16:20VARANASI JN04:4012:20YYYYYYYx2Ax3AxSLxx
12167LTT BSB SUP EXPRESSJABALPUR16:40VARANASI JN03:4511:05YYYYYYYx2Ax3AxSLxx
12669GANGAKAVERI EXPRESSJABALPUR20:50VARANASI JN07:0510:15NYNNNNYx2Ax3AxSLxx
Rewa to Jbp running status,sgrl jbp intercity,sgrl to jbp current running status,11463 somnath jbp exp,http://railenquiry.in/arrivingtrains/JBP/Jabalpur,manmad to jbp all tran avl,http://railenquiry.in/availability/11448/HWH/JBP/GN/Shaktipunj-Exp,http://railenquiry.in/availability/11448/HWH/JBP/GN/Shaktipunj-Express,http://railenquiry.in/stationinfo/JBP,rewa jbp shuttle,jbp to Kte,new delhi jbp train running status,jbp rewa intercity,jbp rewa shuttle,sgrl to jbp intercity,rail enquiry