Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN


Try the NEW RailEnquiry - Beta

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues



By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  
Train No.Train NameOriginDep.TimeDestinationArr.TimeTravel TimeDays Of RunClasses
MTWTFSS1A2AFC3ACCSL2S3E
22462SHRI SHAKTI EXPRESSJAMMU TAWI00:40AMBALA CANT JN07:5507:15YYYYYYY1A2Ax3Axxxx
12550JAT DURG SF EXPRESSJAMMU TAWI05:00AMBALA CANT JN11:4006:40NNNYNNN1A2Ax3AxSLxx
12920MALWA EXPRESSJAMMU TAWI09:00AMBALA CANT JN15:3506:35YYYYYYYx2Ax3AxSLxx
12474SARVODAYA EXPRESSJAMMU TAWI11:15AMBALA CANT JN17:5006:35NNNYNNNx2Ax3AxSLxx
12238BEGAMPURA EXPRESSJAMMU TAWI14:00AMBALA CANT JN20:5006:50YYYYYYYx2Ax3AxSLxx
18110JAT MURI ROU EXPRESSJAMMU TAWI14:25AMBALA CANT JN00:3010:05YYYYYYYx2Ax3AxSLxx
19806UHP KOTA EXPRESSJAMMU TAWI15:50AMBALA CANT JN23:4507:55NNNYNNNx2Ax3AxSLxx
14034JAMMU MAILJAMMU TAWI16:15AMBALA CANT JN01:4009:25YYYYYYY1A2Ax3AxSLxx
12414JAMMU AII EXPRESSJAMMU TAWI18:15AMBALA CANT JN00:5506:40YYYYYYY1A2Ax3AxSL2Sx
14610HEMKUNT EXPRESSJAMMU TAWI18:35AMBALA CANT JN02:4008:05YYYYYYYx2Ax3AxSLxx
13152SEALDAH EXPRESSJAMMU TAWI18:55AMBALA CANT JN04:2009:25YYYYYYYx2Ax3AxSLxx
22402UHP DEE AC SUPJAMMU TAWI19:20AMBALA CANT JN01:1505:55NYNYNNY1A2Ax3Axxxx
12470JAT CNB EXPRESSJAMMU TAWI20:10AMBALA CANT JN02:2506:15NYNYNNNxxx3AxSLxx
14646SHALIMAR EXPRESSJAMMU TAWI20:45AMBALA CANT JN04:5008:05YYYYYYY1A2Ax3AxSLxx
12446UTTAR S KRANTIJAMMU TAWI21:05AMBALA CANT JN03:3506:30YYYYYYY1A2Ax3AxSLxx
11078JHELUM EXPRESSJAMMU TAWI21:45AMBALA CANT JN05:4007:55YYYYYYYx2Ax3AxSLxx
12332HIMGIRI EXPRESSJAMMU TAWI22:45AMBALA CANT JN05:1706:32YNNYNNY1A2Ax3AxSLxx
Jat to ndls,18101 tata jat exp,ndls to jat,jat muri rou ex,all train jat to mb,jat muri rou express 18110,jat muri rou express,amar nath exp gkp to jat.,malwa exp arrival at jat,rou muri jat exp,http://railenquiry.in/availability/11078/JAT/PUNE/CK/Jhelum-Express,http://railenquiry.in/availability/12237/BSB/JAT/CK/BEGAMPURA-EXPRESS,18109 rou muri jat exp,http://railenquiry.in/trainstatic/18110/JAT-MURI-ROU-EXPRESS,rou muri jat express,rail enquiry