Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN


Try the NEW RailEnquiry - Beta

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues



By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  
Train No.Train NameOriginDep.TimeDestinationArr.TimeTravel TimeDays Of RunClasses
MTWTFSS1A2AFC3ACCSL2S3E
22462SHRI SHAKTI EXPRESSJAMMU TAWI00:40AMBALA CANT JN07:5507:15YYYYYYY1A2Ax3Axxxx
12920MALWA EXPRESSJAMMU TAWI09:00AMBALA CANT JN15:3506:35YYYYYYYx2Ax3AxSLxx
12476JAT HAPA EXPRESSJAMMU TAWI11:15AMBALA CANT JN17:5006:35YNNNNNNx2Ax3AxSLxx
12238BEGAMPURA EXPRESSJAMMU TAWI14:00AMBALA CANT JN20:5006:50YYYYYYYx2Ax3AxSLxx
18110JAT MURI ROU EXPRESSJAMMU TAWI14:25AMBALA CANT JN00:3010:05YYYYYYYx2Ax3AxSLxx
14034JAMMU MAILJAMMU TAWI16:15AMBALA CANT JN01:4009:25YYYYYYY1A2Ax3AxSLxx
12414JAMMU AII EXPRESSJAMMU TAWI18:15AMBALA CANT JN00:5506:40YYYYYYY1A2Ax3AxSL2Sx
14610HEMKUNT EXPRESSJAMMU TAWI18:35AMBALA CANT JN02:4008:05YYYYYYYx2Ax3AxSLxx
13152SEALDAH EXPRESSJAMMU TAWI18:55AMBALA CANT JN04:2009:25YYYYYYYx2Ax3AxSLxx
14646SHALIMAR EXPRESSJAMMU TAWI20:45AMBALA CANT JN04:5008:05YYYYYYY1A2Ax3AxSLxx
12446UTTAR S KRANTIJAMMU TAWI21:05AMBALA CANT JN03:3506:30YYYYYYY1A2Ax3AxSLxx
11078JHELUM EXPRESSJAMMU TAWI21:45AMBALA CANT JN05:4007:55YYYYYYYx2Ax3AxSLxx
12332HIMGIRI EXPRESSJAMMU TAWI22:45AMBALA CANT JN05:1706:32YNNYNNY1A2Ax3AxSLxx
ndls to jat,Jat to ndls,18101 tata jat exp,all train jat to mb,jat muri rou ex,jat muri rou express 18110,jat muri rou express,amar nath exp gkp to jat.,rou muri jat exp,malwa exp arrival at jat,all train mb to jat,http://railenquiry.in/availability/12237/BSB/JAT/CK/BEGAMPURA-EXPRESS,http://railenquiry.in/availability/11078/JAT/PUNE/CK/Jhelum-Express,jattotata,http://railenquiry.in/trainstatic/18110/JAT-MURI-ROU-EXPRESS,rail enquiry