Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  
Train No.Train NameOriginDep.TimeDestinationArr.TimeTravel TimeDays Of RunClasses
MTWTFSS1A2AFC3ACCSL2S3E
18216JAT DURG EXPRESSJAMMU TAWI05:00AMBALA CANT JN15:0510:05NNNNYNNx2Ax3AxSLxx
12920MALWA EXPRESSJAMMU TAWI09:00AMBALA CANT JN15:3506:35YYYYYYYx2Ax3AxSLxx
12472SWARAJ EXPRESSJAMMU TAWI11:15AMBALA CANT JN17:5006:35NYYNYYNx2Ax3AxSLxx
12238BEGAMPURA EXPRESSJAMMU TAWI14:00AMBALA CANT JN20:5006:50YYYYYYYxxx3AxSLxx
18110JAT MURI ROU EXPRESSJAMMU TAWI14:30AMBALA CANT JN00:3010:00YYYYYYYx2Ax3AxSLxx
14034JAMMU MAILJAMMU TAWI16:15AMBALA CANT JN01:4009:25YYYYYYY1A2Ax3AxSLxx
12414JAMMU AII EXPRESSJAMMU TAWI18:15AMBALA CANT JN00:5506:40YYYYYYY1A2Ax3AxSL2Sx
14610HEMKUNT EXPRESSJAMMU TAWI18:35AMBALA CANT JN02:4008:05YYYYYYYx2Ax3AxSLxx
13152SEALDAH EXPRESSJAMMU TAWI18:55AMBALA CANT JN04:2009:25YYYYYYYx2Ax3AxSLxx
12492MAUR DHAWAJ EXPRESSJAMMU TAWI20:10AMBALA CANT JN02:2506:15NNNNYNNxxx3AxSLxx
14646SHALIMAR EXPRESSJAMMU TAWI20:45AMBALA CANT JN04:5008:05YYYYYYY1A2Ax3AxSLxx
12446UTTAR S KRANTIJAMMU TAWI21:05AMBALA CANT JN03:3506:30YYYYYYY1A2Ax3AxSLxx
11078JHELUM EXPRESSJAMMU TAWI21:45AMBALA CANT JN05:4007:55YYYYYYYx2Ax3AxSLxx
15654JAMMU GHY EXPREJAMMU TAWI22:45AMBALA CANT JN05:1706:32NNNNYNNx2Ax3AxSLxx
18101 tata jat exp,all train jat to mb,Jat to ndls,jat muri rou ex,ndls to jat,jat muri rou express 18110,jat muri rou express,train search Pnp To Jat,http://railenquiry.in/trainstatic/18110/JAT-MURI-ROU-EXPRESS,rou muri jat exp,http://railenquiry.in/availability/12237/BSB/JAT/CK/BEGAMPURA-EXPRESS,http://railenquiry.in/stationstatic/TATAtoJAT/Tatanagar-Jn-TO-Jammu-Tawi,Lko jat,http://railenquiry.in/availability/11078/JAT/PUNE/CK/Jhelum-Express,tatatojat,rail enquiry