Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  
Train No.Train NameOriginDep.TimeDestinationArr.TimeTravel TimeDays Of RunClasses
MTWTFSS1A2AFC3ACCSL2S3E
12021BBN JANSHATABDIHOWRAH JN06:25TATANAGAR JN09:5003:25YYYYYYYxxxxCCx2Sx
12871ISPAT EXPRESSHOWRAH JN06:55TATANAGAR JN10:4003:45YYYYYYYxxxxCCx2Sx
12865LALMATI EXPRESSHOWRAH JN08:30TATANAGAR JN12:1703:47NYNNNYNxxxxxx2Sx
12860GITANJALI EXPRESSHOWRAH JN13:50TATANAGAR JN17:2503:35YYYYYYYx2Ax3AxSLxx
18030SHM LTT EXPRESSSHALIMAR15:00TATANAGAR JN20:0005:00YYYYYYYx2Ax3AxSLxx
22891HWH RNC INT EXPRESSHOWRAH JN15:10TATANAGAR JN18:5003:40NNNYYYNxxxxCCx2Sx
12813STEEL EXPRESSHOWRAH JN17:30TATANAGAR JN21:2503:55YYYYYYY1AxxxCCx2Sx
12810HWH MUMBAI MAILHOWRAH JN20:15TATANAGAR JN23:4703:32YYYYYYY1A2Ax3AxSLxx
22830SHM BHUJ SF EXPRESSSHALIMAR20:22TATANAGAR JN00:0503:43NNNNNYNx2Ax3AxSLxx
18005HWH KORAPUT EXPRESSHOWRAH JN21:30TATANAGAR JN01:4004:10YYYYYYY1A2Ax3AxSLxx
12130AZAD HIND EXPRESSHOWRAH JN21:50TATANAGAR JN01:2503:35YYYYYYYx2Ax3AxSLxx
18615HWH HATIA EXPRESSHOWRAH JN22:10TATANAGAR JN02:1004:00YYYYYYY1A2Ax3AxSLxx
12906HWH PBR OKHAEXHOWRAH JN22:50TATANAGAR JN02:2503:35NYNNYYNx2Ax3AxSLxx
12834HWH ADI EXPRESSHOWRAH JN23:55TATANAGAR JN03:5003:55YYYYYYYx2Ax3AxSLxx
af to hwh,hwh/raxaul exp. tiran inqari informason,hwh to mldt,http://railenquiry.in/availability/12834/HWH/ADI/CK/HWH-ADI-EXPRESS,12307 hwh ju express,http://railenquiry.in/stationstatic/HWHtoSHM,Hwh mldt,Hwh gaya exp,train avabiliatiy from nbq to hwh?,Bkn hwh superfast,www.hwh to bza trains,kahalgaon hwh,12321 hwh mumbai mail running status,http://railenquiry.in/availability/12842/MAS/HWH/CK/COROMANDEL-EXPRESS,running status of train ASR HWH MAIL,rail enquiry