Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  
Train No.Train NameOriginDep.TimeDestinationArr.TimeTravel TimeDays Of RunClasses
MTWTFSS1A2AFC3ACCSL2S3E
12021BBN JANSHATABDIHOWRAH JN06:20TATANAGAR JN09:4503:25YYYYYYYxxxxCCx2Sx
12871ISPAT EXPRESSHOWRAH JN06:55TATANAGAR JN10:4003:45YYYYYYYxxxxCCx2Sx
12865LALMATI EXPRESSHOWRAH JN08:30TATANAGAR JN12:1703:47NYNNNYNxxxxxx2Sx
12860GITANJALI EXPRESSHOWRAH JN13:50TATANAGAR JN17:2503:35YYYYYYYx2Ax3AxSLxx
18030SHM LTT EXPRESSSHALIMAR15:00TATANAGAR JN20:0505:05YYYYYYYx2Ax3AxSLxx
12813STEEL EXPRESSHOWRAH JN17:30TATANAGAR JN21:2503:55YYYYYYY1AxxxCCx2Sx
12810HWH MUMBAI MAILHOWRAH JN20:15TATANAGAR JN23:4703:32YYYYYYY1A2Ax3AxSLxx
15021SHM GKP EXPRESSSHALIMAR20:25TATANAGAR JN00:0503:40NYNNNNNx2Ax3AxSLxx
18005HWH KORAPUT EXPRESSHOWRAH JN21:35TATANAGAR JN01:4504:10YYYYYYY1A2Ax3AxSLxx
12130AZAD HIND EXPRESSHOWRAH JN21:55TATANAGAR JN01:3003:35YYYYYYYx2Ax3AxSLxx
18615HWH HATIA EXPRESSHOWRAH JN22:15TATANAGAR JN02:1504:00YYYYYYY1A2Ax3AxSLxx
12906HWH PBR OKHAEXHOWRAH JN22:55TATANAGAR JN02:3003:35NYNNYYNx2Ax3AxSLxx
12834HWH ADI EXPRESSHOWRAH JN23:55TATANAGAR JN03:5003:55YYYYYYYx2Ax3AxSLxx
hwh/raxaul exp. tiran inqari informason,af to hwh,http://railenquiry.in/availability/12834/HWH/ADI/CK/HWH-ADI-EXPRESS,http://railenquiry.in/stationstatic/HWHtoSHM,hwh to mldt,12307 hwh ju express,www.hwh to bza trains,kahalgaon hwh,Hwh gaya exp,running status of train ASR HWH MAIL,train from jrc to hwh,12321 hwh mumbai mail running status,shm to hwh train,shm to hwh,Bkn hwh superfast,rail enquiry