Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  
Train No.Train NameOriginDep.TimeDestinationArr.TimeTravel TimeDays Of RunClasses
MTWTFSS1A2AFC3ACCSL2S3E
16311BKN KCVL EXPRESSERNAKULAM TOWN00:55KOTTAYAM02:0001:05NNNNYNNx2Ax3AxSLxx
16344AMRITHA EXPRESSERNAKULAM TOWN01:40KOTTAYAM02:3500:55YYYYYYYx2AxxxSLxx
16350RAJYA RANI EXPRESSERNAKULAM TOWN01:40KOTTAYAM02:3500:55YYYYYYYxxx3AxSLxx
16561KOCHUVELI ACEXERNAKULAM TOWN02:35KOTTAYAM03:3501:00NNNNYNN1A2Ax3Axxxx
12695TRIVANDRUM EXPRESSERNAKULAM TOWN03:05KOTTAYAM04:1001:05YYYYYYYx2Ax3AxSLxx
16630MALABAR EXPRESSERNAKULAM TOWN03:35KOTTAYAM04:4501:10YYYYYYYx2Ax3AxSLxx
16381KANYAKUMARI EXPRESSERNAKULAM TOWN04:20KOTTAYAM05:4001:20YYYYYYYx2Ax3AxSLxx
16303VANCHINAD EXPRESSERNAKULAM JN05:00KOTTAYAM06:1501:15YYYYYYYxxxxCCx2Sx
12623TRIVANDRUM MAILERNAKULAM TOWN06:55KOTTAYAM07:5501:00YYYYYYY1A2Ax3AxSLxx
16526KANYAKUMARI EXPRESSERNAKULAM TOWN07:35KOTTAYAM08:5501:20YYYYYYY1A2Ax3AxSLxx
56365GUV PUU FAST PAERNAKULAM TOWN08:23KOTTAYAM09:4301:20YYYYYYYxxxxxx2Sx
12257KOCHUVELI GRERNAKULAM TOWN08:40KOTTAYAM09:4001:00YNYNYNNxxx3Axxxx
12081JAN SHATABDIERNAKULAM TOWN09:48KOTTAYAM10:5001:02YYNYYYNxxxxCCx2Sx
12626KERALA EXPRESSERNAKULAM JN09:50KOTTAYAM11:1001:20YYYYYYYx2Ax3AxSLxx
18567VSKP QLN EXPRESSERNAKULAM TOWN10:35KOTTAYAM11:4501:10NNNNYNNx2Ax3AxSLxx
22647KRBA TVC EXPRESSERNAKULAM TOWN12:40KOTTAYAM13:5501:15YNNNYNNx2Ax3AxSLxx
17230SABARI EXPRESSERNAKULAM TOWN13:15KOTTAYAM14:2501:10YYYYYYYx2Ax3AxSLxx
16649PARASURAM EXPRESSERNAKULAM TOWN13:45KOTTAYAM15:0001:15YYYYYYYxxxxCCx2Sx
12660GURUDEV EXPRESSERNAKULAM TOWN15:25KOTTAYAM16:4001:15NNNNYNNx2Ax3AxSLxx
16301VENAD EXPRESSERNAKULAM JN17:10KOTTAYAM18:3001:20YYYYYYYxxxxCCx2Sx
12516GHY TVC EXPRESSERNAKULAM TOWN17:40KOTTAYAM18:4501:05NNNNYNNx2Ax3AxSLxx
16348TRIVANDRUM EXPRESSERNAKULAM TOWN23:40KOTTAYAM00:5001:10YYYYYYYx2Ax3AxSLxx
16359/ers-pnbe exp. current running status,kamakshya to dekargaoh intersity exp,train enquiry mobile version,somnath to Ahmedabad intersity running status,http://railenquiry.in/availability/12617/ERS/NZM/CK/Mangala-Ldweep,www 19059 jamnagar intersiti running statu,pnbe ers express,pune ers running status,dhanbad asansol passengers time table, 22150 pune ers running status,Ers pune express,pune ers sup ex,Get runing status of ranchi howrah intersity ex,ers pune express 22149 availability,6th octobers train 12510running status,rail enquiry