Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  
Train No.Train NameOriginDep.TimeDestinationArr.TimeTravel TimeDays Of RunClasses
MTWTFSS1A2AFC3ACCSL2S3E
13019BAGH EXPRESSDURGAPUR00:28JASIDIH JN02:5902:31YYYYYYYx2Ax3AxSLxx
53139KOAA DGHR PGSDURGAPUR02:17JASIDIH JN05:5003:33YYYYYYNxxxxxSLxx
53049HWH MKA PASSENGERDURGAPUR02:48JASIDIH JN06:3603:48YYYYYYYxxxxxSL2Sx
12303POORVA EXPRESSDURGAPUR10:06JASIDIH JN12:1202:06YYNNYYN1A2Ax3AxSLxx
13007U ABHATOOFAN EXPRESSDURGAPUR12:35JASIDIH JN15:3803:03YYYYYYYxxx3AxSLxx
12023JANSHATABDI EXPRESSDURGAPUR16:00JASIDIH JN18:1902:19YYYYYYNxxxxCCx2Sx
13105SDAH BUI EXPRESSDURGAPUR16:35JASIDIH JN18:4502:10YYYYYYYx2Ax3AxSLxx
13049AMRITSAR EXPRESSDURGAPUR17:19JASIDIH JN20:2503:06YYYYYYYxxx3AxSLxx
15047PURBANCHAL EXPRESSDURGAPUR17:43JASIDIH JN19:5302:10YYNYNYNx2Ax3AxSLxx
13021MITHILA EXPRESSDURGAPUR19:09JASIDIH JN22:1103:02YYYYYYYx2Ax3AxSLxx
13005AMRITSAR MAILDURGAPUR21:14JASIDIH JN23:2002:06YYYYYYY1A2Ax3AxSLxx
13185GANGASAGAR EXPRESSDURGAPUR21:32JASIDIH JN23:4502:13YYYYYYYx2Ax3AxSLxx
12333VIBHUTI EXPRESSDURGAPUR22:04JASIDIH JN00:0802:04YYYYYYYx2Ax3AxSLxx
12359PNBE GARIB RATHDURGAPUR22:14JASIDIH JN00:2302:09NYNYNYNxxx3Axxxx
12351DANAPUR EXPRESSDURGAPUR22:40JASIDIH JN01:1302:33YYYYYYY1A2Ax3AxSLxx
dgr railway station,http://railenquiry.in/stationstatic/HWHtoDGR,hwh to dgr,dgr to hwh trains ,http://railenquiry.in/stationinfo/DGR/Durgapur,http://railenquiry.in/stationstatic/DGRtoDHN,http://railenquiry.in/stationstatic/DGRtoJSME/Durgapur-TO-Jasidih-Jn,train from apr to mdgr,http://railenquiry.in/arrivingtrains/DGR/Durgapur,hwh to dgr trains,http://railenquiry.in/arrivingtrains/CDGR/Chandrakona-road,dgr to hwh,dgr to hwh train,Train from hwh to dgr,hwh dgr train,rail enquiry