Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  
Train No.Train NameOriginDep.TimeDestinationArr.TimeTravel TimeDays Of RunClasses
MTWTFSS1A2AFC3ACCSL2S3E
13008U A TOOFAN EXPRESSBHATINDA JN00:05NEW DELHI06:2006:15YYYYYYYxxx3AxSLxx
12456BKN DEE SF EXPRESSBHATINDA JN00:50DELHI S ROHILLA07:2006:30YYYYYYY1A2Ax3AxSLxx
15910AVADH ASSAM EXPRESSBHATINDA JN02:00DELHI07:1505:15YYYYYYYx2Ax3AxSLxx
14732FKA DLI EXPRESSBHATINDA JN05:05DELHI12:4507:40YYYYYYYxxxxCCx2Sx
14626DEE INTERCITYBHATINDA JN06:25DELHI S ROHILLA11:4005:15YYYYYYYx2Ax3AxSLxx
14520KISAN EXPRESSBHATINDA JN06:55DELHI14:1507:20YYYYYYYxxxxCCx2Sx
19024FZR BCT JANTABHATINDA JN07:00NEW DELHI12:5505:55YYYYYYYxxxxxSLxx
12482INTERCITY EXPRESSBHATINDA JN08:00DELHI13:3505:35YYYYYYYxxxxCCx2Sx
12138PUNJAB MAILBHATINDA JN23:35NEW DELHI04:5005:15YYYYYYY1A2Ax3AxSLxx
Bti to spj,bti to ndls,http://railenquiry.in/departingtains/BTI/Bathinda-jn,ndls to bti,bti to ndls train,http://railenquiry.in/stationstatic/BTItoHW,http://railenquiry.in/stationstatic/BTItoJU/Bhatinda-Jn-TO-Jodhpur-Jn,dee bti spl ,Spj to bti,http://railenquiry.in/stationstatic/BTItoNDLS/Bathinda-Jn-TO-New-Delhi,Ndls to bti Train,http://railenquiry.in/stationstatic/BTItoNDLS,ndls to bti.,http://railenquiry.in/stationstatic/BTItoUMB,bti to delhi,rail enquiry