Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  
Train No.Train NameOriginDep.TimeDestinationArr.TimeTravel TimeDays Of RunClasses
MTWTFSS1A2AFC3ACCSL2S3E
13008U A TOOFAN EXPRESSBHATINDA JN00:05NEW DELHI06:3006:25YYYYYYYxxx3AxSLxx
12456SGNR DEE SF EXPRESSBHATINDA JN00:50DELHI S ROHILLA07:2006:30YYYYYYY1A2Ax3AxSLxx
15610AVADH ASSAM EXPRESSBHATINDA JN02:00DELHI07:1505:15YYYYYYYx2Ax3AxSLxx
14732FKA DLI EXPRESSBHATINDA JN05:05DELHI12:4507:40YYYYYYYxxxxCCx2Sx
14626DEE INTERCITYBHATINDA JN06:25DELHI S ROHILLA11:4005:15YYYYYYYx2Ax3AxSLxx
14520KISAN EXPRESSBHATINDA JN06:50DELHI14:1507:25YYYYYYYxxxxCCx2Sx
19024FZR BCT JANTABHATINDA JN07:05NEW DELHI13:0506:00YYYYYYYxxxxxSLxx
12482INTERCITY EXPRESSBHATINDA JN08:00DELHI13:1505:15YYYYYYYxxxxCCx2Sx
12138PUNJAB MAILBHATINDA JN23:35NEW DELHI04:5005:15YYYYYYY1A2Ax3AxSLxx
bti to ndls,http://railenquiry.in/departingtains/BTI/Bathinda-jn,trains from spj to bti,ndls to bti,trains from bti to spj,spj to bti,http://railenquiry.in/stationstatic/BTItoNDLS/Bathinda-Jn-TO-New-Delhi,http://railenquiry.in/stationstatic/NDLStoBTI/New-Delhi-TO-Bathinda-Jn,http://railenquiry.in/stationstatic/BTItoJU/Bhatinda-Jn-TO-Jodhpur-Jn,http://railenquiry.in/stationstatic/BTItoHW,http://railenquiry.in/stationstatic/BTItoNDLS,bti to ndls train,dee bti spl ,http://railenquiry.in/stationstatic/BTItoCDG,http://railenquiry.in/stationstatic/NDLStoBTI,rail enquiry