Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  
Train No.Train NameOriginDep.TimeDestinationArr.TimeTravel TimeDays Of RunClasses
MTWTFSS1A2AFC3ACCSL2S3E
12840HOWRAH MAILBALASORE00:12KHARAGPUR JN01:4701:35YYYYYYY1A2Ax3AxSLxx
12838PURI HWH EXPRESSBALASORE01:03KHARAGPUR JN02:3501:32YYYYYYY1A2Ax3AxSLxx
12864YPR HOWRAH EXPRESSBALASORE02:16KHARAGPUR JN03:5001:34YYYYYYYx2Ax3AxSLxx
12801PURUSHOTTAM EXPRESSBALASORE02:35KHARAGPUR JN04:1501:40YYYYYYYx2Ax3AxSLxx
12882PURI HWH G RATHBALASORE02:50KHARAGPUR JN04:3501:45NYNYNNNxxx3Axxxx
18410SRIJAGANNATH EXPRESSBALASORE03:37KHARAGPUR JN05:5502:18YYYYYYYx2Ax3AxSLxx
12515GUWAHATI EXPRESSBALASORE06:22KHARAGPUR JN08:1501:53NYNNNNNx2Ax3AxSLxx
12842COROMANDEL EXPRESSBALASORE08:06KHARAGPUR JN09:3801:32YYYYYYY1A2Ax3AxSLxx
12074BBS JAN SHATABDBALASORE09:04KHARAGPUR JN10:4001:36YYYYYYNxxxxCCx2Sx
12659GURUDEV EXPRESSBALASORE09:47KHARAGPUR JN11:2501:38NYNNNNNx2Ax3AxSLxx
12278SATABDI EXPRESSBALASORE10:17KHARAGPUR JN11:4501:28YYNYYYY1AxxxCCxxx
22818MYS HOWRAH EXPRESSBALASORE10:54KHARAGPUR JN12:3501:41NYNNNNNx2Ax3AxSLxx
18646EAST COAST EXPRESSBALASORE11:42KHARAGPUR JN13:4302:01YYYYYYYx2Ax3AxSLxx
22823BBS RAJDHANI EXPRESSBALASORE12:10KHARAGPUR JN13:5001:40YYNYYNN1A2Ax3Axxxx
12704FALAKNUMA EXPRESSBALASORE13:52KHARAGPUR JN15:2501:33YYYYYYY1A2Ax3AxSLxx
12875NEELACHAL EXPRESSBALASORE15:30KHARAGPUR JN17:1001:40NYNNYNYx2Ax3AxSLxx
12822DHAULI EXPRESSBALASORE16:20KHARAGPUR JN18:0301:43YYYYYYYxxxxCCx2Sx
22856TPTY SRC SUP EXPRESSBALASORE18:33KHARAGPUR JN20:0801:35NYNNNNNx2Ax3AxSLxx
ndls to bls rly seat inquary,http://railenquiry.in/arrivingtrains/BLS/Balasore,Find train bls to ctc,kgp to bls,train from ctc to bls,kgp to bls train,trains from bls to ctc,train from bls to ctc,train from kgp to bls ,http://railenquiry.in/trainstatic/68022/BLS-KGP-MEMU,how to bls faluknama train raning stastus,bls to ctc train,trains from kgp to bls,kgp to bls local train,vsg to bls train ticket seat available,rail enquiry