Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN


Try the NEW RailEnquiry - Beta

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues



By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  
Train No.Train NameOriginDep.TimeDestinationArr.TimeTravel TimeDays Of RunClasses
MTWTFSS1A2AFC3ACCSL2S3E
12840HOWRAH MAILBALASORE00:12KHARAGPUR JN01:4701:35YYYYYYY1A2Ax3AxSLxx
12838PURI HWH EXPRESSBALASORE01:03KHARAGPUR JN02:3501:32YYYYYYY1A2Ax3AxSLxx
12864YPR HOWRAH EXPRESSBALASORE02:16KHARAGPUR JN03:5001:34YYYYYYYx2Ax3AxSLxx
12801PURUSHOTTAM EXPRESSBALASORE02:35KHARAGPUR JN04:1501:40YYYYYYYx2Ax3AxSLxx
12888PURI HWH EXPRESSBALASORE02:50KHARAGPUR JN04:3501:45YNNNNNNx2Ax3AxSLxx
18410SRIJAGANNATH EXPRESSBALASORE03:37KHARAGPUR JN05:5502:18YYYYYYYx2Ax3AxSLxx
12513SC GHY EXPRESSBALASORE06:22KHARAGPUR JN08:1501:53YNNNNNNx2Ax3AxSLxx
22808MAS SRC AC EXPRESSBALASORE06:53KHARAGPUR JN08:3001:37YNNNYNN1A2Ax3Axxxx
12842COROMANDEL EXPRESSBALASORE08:05KHARAGPUR JN09:3801:33YYYYYYY1A2Ax3AxSLxx
12074BBS JAN SHATABDBALASORE09:04KHARAGPUR JN10:4001:36YYYYYYNxxxxCCx2Sx
22641SHALIMAR EXPRESSBALASORE09:47KHARAGPUR JN11:2501:38YNNNNYNx2Ax3AxSLxx
12278SATABDI EXPRESSBALASORE10:17KHARAGPUR JN11:4501:28YYNYYYY1AxxxCCxxx
18646EAST COAST EXPRESSBALASORE11:42KHARAGPUR JN13:4202:00YYYYYYYx2Ax3AxSLxx
22823BBS RAJDHANI EXPRESSBALASORE12:09KHARAGPUR JN13:5001:41YYNYYNN1A2Ax3Axxxx
12704FALAKNUMA EXPRESSBALASORE13:52KHARAGPUR JN15:2501:33YYYYYYY1A2Ax3AxSLxx
22852SRC VIVEK EXPRESSBALASORE14:09KHARAGPUR JN15:4201:33YNNNNNNx2Ax3AxSLxx
12815NANDAN KANAN EXPRESSBALASORE15:30KHARAGPUR JN17:1001:40YNYYNYNx2Ax3AxSLxx
12822DHAULI EXPRESSBALASORE16:20KHARAGPUR JN18:0301:43YYYYYYYxxxxCCx2Sx
18048VSG HOWRAH EXPRESSBALASORE18:33KHARAGPUR JN20:0801:35YNYNYYNx2Ax3AxSLxx
http://railenquiry.in/arrivingtrains/BLS/Balasore,ndls to bls rly seat inquary,kgp to bls,train from kgp to bls ,current running status of blsp bhpl passenger.,Find train bls to ctc,kgp to bls train,http://railenquiry.in/trainstatic/68022/BLS-KGP-MEMU,http://railenquiry.in/stationinfo/BLS/Balasore,train from ctc to bls,kgp to bls local train,trains from bls to ctc,train from bls to ctc,http://railenquiry.in/stationstatic/KGPtoBLS,trains from kgp to bls,rail enquiry