Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  
Train No.Train NameOriginDep.TimeDestinationArr.TimeTravel TimeDays Of RunClasses
MTWTFSS1A2AFC3ACCSL2S3E
12840HOWRAH MAILBALASORE00:12KHARAGPUR JN01:4701:35YYYYYYY1A2Ax3AxSLxx
12838PURI HWH EXPRESSBALASORE01:03KHARAGPUR JN02:3501:32YYYYYYY1A2Ax3AxSLxx
12864YPR HOWRAH EXPRESSBALASORE02:16KHARAGPUR JN03:5001:34YYYYYYYx2Ax3AxSLxx
12801PURUSHOTTAM EXPRESSBALASORE02:35KHARAGPUR JN04:1501:40YYYYYYYx2Ax3AxSLxx
18410SRIJAGANNATH EXPRESSBALASORE03:37KHARAGPUR JN05:5502:18YYYYYYYx2Ax3AxSLxx
22890PURI DGHA SUP EBALASORE04:44KHARAGPUR JN06:2001:36NNNNNNYx2Ax3AxSLxx
12509GUWAHATI EXPRESSBALASORE06:22KHARAGPUR JN08:1501:53NNNNYYY1A2Ax3AxSLxx
12842COROMANDEL EXPRESSBALASORE08:06KHARAGPUR JN09:3801:32YYYYYYY1A2Ax3AxSLxx
12278SATABDI EXPRESSBALASORE10:17KHARAGPUR JN11:4501:28YYNYYYY1AxxxCCxxx
18646EAST COAST EXPRESSBALASORE11:42KHARAGPUR JN13:4302:01YYYYYYYx2Ax3AxSLxx
12704FALAKNUMA EXPRESSBALASORE13:52KHARAGPUR JN15:2501:33YYYYYYY1A2Ax3AxSLxx
22811BBS RAJDHANI EXPRESSBALASORE14:09KHARAGPUR JN15:4001:31NNYNNYY1A2Ax3Axxxx
12875NEELACHAL EXPRESSBALASORE15:30KHARAGPUR JN17:1001:40NYNNYNYx2Ax3AxSLxx
12822DHAULI EXPRESSBALASORE16:20KHARAGPUR JN18:0301:43YYYYYYYxxxxCCx2Sx
12253ANGA EXPRESSBALASORE18:33KHARAGPUR JN20:0801:35NNNNNNYx2Ax3AxSLxx
12666CAPE HOWRAH EXPRESSBALASORE22:48KHARAGPUR JN00:3001:42NNNNNNYx2Ax3AxSLxx
http://railenquiry.in/arrivingtrains/BLS/Balasore,ndls to bls rly seat inquary,kgp to bls,Find train bls to ctc,kgp to bls local train,train from bls to ctc,kgp to bls train,train from kgp to bls ,train from ctc to bls,trains from bls to ctc,http://railenquiry.in/trainstatic/68022/BLS-KGP-MEMU,http://railenquiry.in/stationinfo/BLS/Balasore,bls to ctc train,trains from kgp to bls,how to bls faluknama train raning stastus,rail enquiry