Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  
Train No.Train NameOriginDep.TimeDestinationArr.TimeTravel TimeDays Of RunClasses
MTWTFSS1A2AFC3ACCSL2S3E
12840HOWRAH MAILBALASORE00:12KHARAGPUR JN01:4701:35YYYYYYY1A2Ax3AxSLxx
12838PURI HWH EXPRESSBALASORE01:03KHARAGPUR JN02:3501:32YYYYYYY1A2Ax3AxSLxx
12864YPR HOWRAH EXPRESSBALASORE02:16KHARAGPUR JN03:5001:34YYYYYYYx2Ax3AxSLxx
12801PURUSHOTTAM EXPRESSBALASORE02:35KHARAGPUR JN04:1501:40YYYYYYYx2Ax3AxSLxx
12882PURI HWH G RATHBALASORE02:50KHARAGPUR JN04:3501:45NYNYNNNxxx3Axxxx
18410SRIJAGANNATH EXPRESSBALASORE03:37KHARAGPUR JN05:5502:18YYYYYYYx2Ax3AxSLxx
22878PURI DIGHA EXPRESSBALASORE04:46KHARAGPUR JN06:2001:34NNNYNNNx2Ax3AxSLxx
12842COROMANDEL EXPRESSBALASORE08:05KHARAGPUR JN09:3801:33YYYYYYY1A2Ax3AxSLxx
12074BBS JAN SHATABDBALASORE09:04KHARAGPUR JN10:4001:36YYYYYYNxxxxCCx2Sx
12507GUWAHATI EXPRESSBALASORE09:47KHARAGPUR JN11:2501:38NNNYNNNx2Ax3AxSLxx
12278SATABDI EXPRESSBALASORE10:17KHARAGPUR JN11:4501:28YYNYYYY1AxxxCCxxx
18646EAST COAST EXPRESSBALASORE11:42KHARAGPUR JN13:4202:00YYYYYYYx2Ax3AxSLxx
22823BBS RAJDHANI EXPRESSBALASORE12:09KHARAGPUR JN13:5001:41YYNYYNN1A2Ax3Axxxx
12704FALAKNUMA EXPRESSBALASORE13:52KHARAGPUR JN15:2501:33YYYYYYY1A2Ax3AxSLxx
12815NANDAN KANAN EXPRESSBALASORE15:30KHARAGPUR JN17:1001:40YNYYNYNx2Ax3AxSLxx
12822DHAULI EXPRESSBALASORE16:20KHARAGPUR JN18:0301:43YYYYYYYxxxxCCx2Sx
22604KHARAGPUR EXPRESSBALASORE17:32KHARAGPUR JN19:3001:58NNYYNNNx2Ax3AxSLxx
12868PDY HOWRAH EXPRESSBALASORE18:33KHARAGPUR JN20:0801:35NNNYNNNx2Ax3AxSLxx
http://railenquiry.in/arrivingtrains/BLS/Balasore,ndls to bls rly seat inquary,kgp to bls,train from kgp to bls ,Find train bls to ctc,kgp to bls local train,train from ctc to bls,train from bls to ctc,trains from bls to ctc,kgp to bls train,http://railenquiry.in/trainstatic/68022/BLS-KGP-MEMU,http://railenquiry.in/stationinfo/BLS/Balasore,how to bls faluknama train raning stastus,trains from kgp to bls,http://railenquiry.in/stationstatic/KGPtoBLS,rail enquiry