Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  
Train No.Train NameOriginDep.TimeDestinationArr.TimeTravel TimeDays Of RunClasses
MTWTFSS1A2AFC3ACCSL2S3E
12840HOWRAH MAILBALASORE00:12KHARAGPUR JN01:4701:35YYYYYYY1A2Ax3AxSLxx
12838PURI HWH EXPRESSBALASORE01:03KHARAGPUR JN02:3501:32YYYYYYY1A2Ax3AxSLxx
12864YPR HOWRAH EXPRESSBALASORE02:16KHARAGPUR JN03:5001:34YYYYYYYx2Ax3AxSLxx
12801PURUSHOTTAM EXPRESSBALASORE02:35KHARAGPUR JN04:1501:40YYYYYYYx2Ax3AxSLxx
22836PURI SHM SF EXPRESSBALASORE02:50KHARAGPUR JN04:3501:45NNYNNNNx2Ax3AxSLxx
18410SRIJAGANNATH EXPRESSBALASORE03:37KHARAGPUR JN05:5502:18YYYYYYYx2Ax3AxSLxx
12774SC SHM AC EXPRESSBALASORE04:46KHARAGPUR JN06:2001:34NNYNNNN1A2Ax3Axxxx
12842COROMANDEL EXPRESSBALASORE08:05KHARAGPUR JN09:3801:33YYYYYYY1A2Ax3AxSLxx
12074BBS JAN SHATABDBALASORE09:04KHARAGPUR JN10:4001:36YYYYYYNxxxxCCx2Sx
15901DIBRUGARH EXPRESSBALASORE09:47KHARAGPUR JN11:2501:38NNYNNNNx2Ax3AxSLxx
18646EAST COAST EXPRESSBALASORE11:42KHARAGPUR JN13:4202:00YYYYYYYx2Ax3AxSLxx
12704FALAKNUMA EXPRESSBALASORE13:52KHARAGPUR JN15:2501:33YYYYYYY1A2Ax3AxSLxx
22811BBS RAJDHANI EXPRESSBALASORE14:09KHARAGPUR JN15:4001:31NNYNNYY1A2Ax3Axxxx
12815NANDAN KANAN EXPRESSBALASORE15:30KHARAGPUR JN17:1001:40YNYYNYNx2Ax3AxSLxx
12822DHAULI EXPRESSBALASORE16:20KHARAGPUR JN18:0301:43YYYYYYYxxxxCCx2Sx
22604KHARAGPUR EXPRESSBALASORE17:32KHARAGPUR JN19:3001:58NNYYNNNx2Ax3AxSLxx
18048VSG HOWRAH EXPRESSBALASORE18:33KHARAGPUR JN20:0801:35YNYNYYNx2Ax3AxSLxx
12664HOWRAH EXPRESSBALASORE22:48KHARAGPUR JN00:3001:42NNYNNYNx2Ax3AxSLxx
22854VSKP SHM SF EXPRESSBALASORE23:42KHARAGPUR JN01:1201:30NNYNNNNx2Ax3AxSLxx
http://railenquiry.in/arrivingtrains/BLS/Balasore,ndls to bls rly seat inquary,kgp to bls,train from kgp to bls ,current running status of blsp bhpl passenger.,Find train bls to ctc,kgp to bls train,train from ctc to bls,kgp to bls local train,http://railenquiry.in/trainstatic/68022/BLS-KGP-MEMU,trains from bls to ctc,train from bls to ctc,ndls to bls purusttam exp train live running statues,bls to ctc train,ndls to bls train ,rail enquiry