Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  
Train No.Train NameOriginDep.TimeDestinationArr.TimeTravel TimeDays Of RunClasses
MTWTFSS1A2AFC3ACCSL2S3E
12840HOWRAH MAILBALASORE00:12KHARAGPUR JN01:4701:35YYYYYYY1A2Ax3AxSLxx
12838PURI HWH EXPRESSBALASORE01:03KHARAGPUR JN02:3501:32YYYYYYY1A2Ax3AxSLxx
12864YPR HOWRAH EXPRESSBALASORE02:16KHARAGPUR JN03:5001:34YYYYYYYx2Ax3AxSLxx
12801PURUSHOTTAM EXPRESSBALASORE02:35KHARAGPUR JN04:1501:40YYYYYYYx2Ax3AxSLxx
18410SRIJAGANNATH EXPRESSBALASORE03:37KHARAGPUR JN05:5502:18YYYYYYYx2Ax3AxSLxx
22890PURI DGHA SUP EBALASORE04:44KHARAGPUR JN06:2001:36NNNNNNYx2Ax3AxSLxx
12509GUWAHATI EXPRESSBALASORE06:22KHARAGPUR JN08:1501:53NNNNYYY1A2Ax3AxSLxx
02808MAS SRC EXPRESSBALASORE06:54KHARAGPUR JN08:3001:36NNNNNNYxxx3AxSLxx
12842COROMANDEL EXPRESSBALASORE08:06KHARAGPUR JN09:3801:32YYYYYYY1A2Ax3AxSLxx
12278SATABDI EXPRESSBALASORE10:17KHARAGPUR JN11:4501:28YYNYYYY1AxxxCCxxx
18646EAST COAST EXPRESSBALASORE11:42KHARAGPUR JN13:4302:01YYYYYYYx2Ax3AxSLxx
12704FALAKNUMA EXPRESSBALASORE13:52KHARAGPUR JN15:2501:33YYYYYYY1A2Ax3AxSLxx
22811BBS RAJDHANI EXPRESSBALASORE14:09KHARAGPUR JN15:4001:31NNYNNYY1A2Ax3Axxxx
12875NEELACHAL EXPRESSBALASORE15:30KHARAGPUR JN17:1001:40NYNNYNYx2Ax3AxSLxx
12822DHAULI EXPRESSBALASORE16:20KHARAGPUR JN18:0301:43YYYYYYYxxxxCCx2Sx
12253ANGA EXPRESSBALASORE18:33KHARAGPUR JN20:0801:35NNNNNNYx2Ax3AxSLxx
12666CAPE HOWRAH EXPRESSBALASORE22:48KHARAGPUR JN00:3001:42NNNNNNYx2Ax3AxSLxx
http://railenquiry.in/arrivingtrains/BLS/Balasore,ndls to bls rly seat inquary,kgp to bls,Ndls to bls,kgp to bls train,Find train bls to ctc,train from kgp to bls ,http://railenquiry.in/trainstatic/68022/BLS-KGP-MEMU,trains from bls to ctc,kgp to bls local train,train from ctc to bls,train from bls to ctc,bls to ctc train,BLS railway enquiry number,http://railenquiry.in/stationstatic/BLStoNDLS/Balasore-TO-New-Delhi,rail enquiry