Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  
Train No.Train NameOriginDep.TimeDestinationArr.TimeTravel TimeDays Of RunClasses
MTWTFSS1A2AFC3ACCSL2S3E
12513SC GHY EXPRESSBHUBANESWAR02:25HOWRAH JN10:5508:30YNNNNNNx2Ax3AxSLxx
22808MAS SRC AC EXPRESSBHUBANESWAR03:25SANTRAGACHI JN10:2507:00YNNNYNN1A2Ax3Axxxx
12842COROMANDEL EXPRESSBHUBANESWAR04:40HOWRAH JN11:5007:10YYYYYYY1A2Ax3AxSLxx
12074BBS JAN SHATABDBHUBANESWAR06:00HOWRAH JN12:4006:40YYYYYYNxxxxCCx2Sx
16323SHALIMAR EXPRESSBHUBANESWAR06:15SHALIMAR13:5007:35YNNNNYNx2Ax3AxSLxx
12278SATABDI EXPRESSBHUBANESWAR07:20HOWRAH JN13:4506:25YYNYYYY1AxxxCCxxx
18646EAST COAST EXPRESSBHUBANESWAR07:55HOWRAH JN16:1008:15YYYYYYYx2Ax3AxSLxx
12704FALAKNUMA EXPRESSBHUBANESWAR10:55HOWRAH JN17:4506:50YYYYYYY1A2Ax3AxSLxx
22852SRC VIVEK EXPRESSBHUBANESWAR11:20SANTRAGACHI JN17:5006:30YNNNNNNx2Ax3AxSLxx
12822DHAULI EXPRESSBHUBANESWAR13:20HOWRAH JN20:1506:55YYYYYYYxxxxCCx2Sx
18048VSG HOWRAH EXPRESSBHUBANESWAR15:20HOWRAH JN22:2507:05YNYNYYNx2Ax3AxSLxx
12840HOWRAH MAILBHUBANESWAR20:45HOWRAH JN04:1007:25YYYYYYY1A2Ax3AxSLxx
12838PURI HWH EXPRESSBHUBANESWAR21:47HOWRAH JN04:5007:03YYYYYYY1A2Ax3AxSLxx
12864YPR HOWRAH EXPRESSBHUBANESWAR22:50HOWRAH JN06:1007:20YYYYYYYx2Ax3AxSLxx
12882PURI HWH G RATHBHUBANESWAR23:45HOWRAH JN07:0507:20YNYNNNNxxx3Axxxx
18410SRIJAGANNATH EXPRESSBHUBANESWAR23:55HOWRAH JN08:1008:15YYYYYYYx2Ax3AxSLxx
www.kgp to bbs ,bbsr to puri train,http://railenquiry.in/availability/18464/SBC/BBS/CK/PRASANTHI-EXPRESS,http://railenquiry.in/stationstatic/BBStoPURI/Bhubaneswar-TO-Puri,ndls to bbs.com,bbsr to pdy express train running status.,present status of bbsr rkl train,Bbsr to bhadrak train,Bbsr rourkela intercity running status,http://railenquiry.in/availability/11019/CSTM/BBS/CK/Konark-Express,train from bbsr to puri,http://railenquiry.in/availability/11020/BBS/CSTM/CK/Konark-Express,bbs rou intercity running status,http://railenquiry.in/stationstatic/BBStoBHC,http://railenquiry.in/departingtains/BBS/Bhubaneswar,rail enquiry