Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  
Train No.Train NameOriginDep.TimeDestinationArr.TimeTravel TimeDays Of RunClasses
MTWTFSS1A2AFC3ACCSL2S3E
12509GUWAHATI EXPRESSBHUBANESWAR02:30HOWRAH JN10:5508:25NNNNYYYx2Ax3AxSLxx
12842COROMANDEL EXPRESSBHUBANESWAR04:40HOWRAH JN11:5007:10YYYYYYY1A2Ax3AxSLxx
12278SATABDI EXPRESSBHUBANESWAR07:20HOWRAH JN13:4506:25YYNYYYY1AxxxCCxxx
18646EAST COAST EXPRESSBHUBANESWAR07:55HOWRAH JN16:1508:20YYYYYYYx2Ax3AxSLxx
12704FALAKNUMA EXPRESSBHUBANESWAR10:50HOWRAH JN17:4506:55YYYYYYY1A2Ax3AxSLxx
12822DHAULI EXPRESSBHUBANESWAR13:20HOWRAH JN20:1506:55YYYYYYYxxxxCCx2Sx
12253ANGA EXPRESSBHUBANESWAR15:15HOWRAH JN22:2507:10NNNNNNYx2Ax3AxSLxx
12666CAPE HOWRAH EXPRESSBHUBANESWAR18:50HOWRAH JN03:2008:30NNNNNNYx2Ax3AxSLxx
12840HOWRAH MAILBHUBANESWAR20:45HOWRAH JN04:1007:25YYYYYYY1A2Ax3AxSLxx
12838PURI HWH EXPRESSBHUBANESWAR21:42HOWRAH JN04:5007:08YYYYYYY1A2Ax3AxSLxx
12864YPR HOWRAH EXPRESSBHUBANESWAR22:45HOWRAH JN06:1007:25YYYYYYYx2Ax3AxSLxx
12888PURI HWH EXPRESSBHUBANESWAR23:40HOWRAH JN07:0507:25NNNNNNYx2Ax3AxSLxx
18410SRIJAGANNATH EXPRESSBHUBANESWAR23:55HOWRAH JN08:1008:15YYYYYYYx2Ax3AxSLxx
www.kgp to bbs ,bbsr to puri train,http://railenquiry.in/stationstatic/BBStoPURI/Bhubaneswar-TO-Puri,bbsr to pdy express train running status.,Bbsr to bhadrak train,present status of bbsr rkl train,http://railenquiry.in/availability/18464/SBC/BBS/CK/PRASANTHI-EXPRESS,train from bbsr to puri,Bbsr rourkela intercity running status,ndls to bbs.com,http://railenquiry.in/availability/11020/BBS/CSTM/CK/Konark-Express,bbsndlssfspltrainno-02815,train from bbsr to bhadrak,http://railenquiry.in/departingtains/BBS/Bhubaneswar,trains from bbsr to puri,rail enquiry