Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  
Train No.Train NameOriginDep.TimeDestinationArr.TimeTravel TimeDays Of RunClasses
MTWTFSS1A2AFC3ACCSL2S3E
13201RJPB LTT EXPRESSBURHANPUR01:25JALGAON JN02:5901:34YYYYYYYx2Ax3AxSLxx
12321HWH MUMBAI MAILBURHANPUR02:05JALGAON JN03:2401:19YYYYYYY1A2Ax3AxSLxx
11078JHELUM EXPRESSBURHANPUR04:20JALGAON JN05:3801:18YYYYYYYx2Ax3AxSLxx
11094MAHANAGARI EXPRESSBURHANPUR05:15JALGAON JN06:3801:23YYYYYYYx2Ax3AxSLxx
12716ASR NED EXPRESSBURHANPUR05:30JALGAON JN06:5301:23YYYYYYYx2Ax3AxSLxx
15018GKP LTT EXPRESSBURHANPUR09:15JALGAON JN10:4101:26YYYYYYYx2Ax3AxSLxx
19046TAPTI GANGA EXPRESSBURHANPUR10:40JALGAON JN12:2301:43YNYYNYYxxx3AxSLxx
14314BE LTT EXPRESSBURHANPUR11:00JALGAON JN12:2301:23NNNNNNYx2Ax3AxSLxx
12628KARNATAKA EXPRESSBURHANPUR11:55JALGAON JN13:1801:23YYYYYYY1A2Ax3AxSLxx
11072KAMAYANI EXPRESSBURHANPUR13:50JALGAON JN15:0801:18YYYYYYYx2Ax3AxSLxx
12162LASHKAR EXPRESSBURHANPUR14:00JALGAON JN15:1801:18NNNNNNYx2Ax3AxSLxx
11058ASR LTT EXPRESSBURHANPUR17:45JALGAON JN19:1801:33YYYYYYYx2Ax3AxSLxx
11066DBG LTT EXPRESSBURHANPUR17:55JALGAON JN19:2901:34NNYNYNYx2Ax3AxSLxx
11016KUSHINAGAR EXPRESSBURHANPUR18:20JALGAON JN19:4301:23YYYYYYYx2Ax3AxSLxx
12138PUNJAB MAILBURHANPUR22:35JALGAON JN23:5901:24YYYYYYY1A2Ax3AxSLxx
http://railenquiry.in/stationstatic/BAUtoCSTM,http://railenquiry.in/stationinfo/BAU/Burhanpur,lalbaugh express running status,http://railenquiry.in/departingtains/BAU/Burhanpur,http://railenquiry.in/stationstatic/BSLtoBAU,http://railenquiry.in/stationstatic/BPLtoBAU,lucknow baurani running status ,gawaliar baurani exp current status,bauraoni lucknow express,karnataka exp ndls to bau fare,baurani jn to hawrah train details,Bau rail enquiry,Current status of gwalior baurni mail,bausaval katani,dighawa dubauli railway,rail enquiry