Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  
Train No.Train NameOriginDep.TimeDestinationArr.TimeTravel TimeDays Of RunClasses
MTWTFSS1A2AFC3ACCSL2S3E
13201RJPB LTT EXPRESSBURHANPUR01:25JALGAON JN02:5901:34YYYYYYYx2Ax3AxSLxx
12321HWH MUMBAI MAILBURHANPUR02:05JALGAON JN03:2401:19YYYYYYY1A2Ax3AxSLxx
11078JHELUM EXPRESSBURHANPUR04:20JALGAON JN05:3801:18YYYYYYYx2Ax3AxSLxx
11094MAHANAGARI EXPRESSBURHANPUR05:15JALGAON JN06:3801:23YYYYYYYx2Ax3AxSLxx
15018GKP LTT EXPRESSBURHANPUR09:15JALGAON JN10:4101:26YYYYYYYx2Ax3AxSLxx
19048BGP SURAT EXPRESSBURHANPUR10:40JALGAON JN12:2401:44NYNNYNNxxx3AxSLxx
12628KARNATAKA EXPRESSBURHANPUR11:55JALGAON JN13:1801:23YYYYYYY1A2Ax3AxSLxx
11072KAMAYANI EXPRESSBURHANPUR13:50JALGAON JN15:0801:18YYYYYYYx2Ax3AxSLxx
11058ASR LTT EXPRESSBURHANPUR17:45JALGAON JN19:1801:33YYYYYYYx2Ax3AxSLxx
11066DBG LTT EXPRESSBURHANPUR17:55JALGAON JN19:2901:34NNYNYNYx2Ax3AxSLxx
11016KUSHINAGAR EXPRESSBURHANPUR18:20JALGAON JN19:4301:23YYYYYYYx2Ax3AxSLxx
12138PUNJAB MAILBURHANPUR22:35JALGAON JN23:5901:24YYYYYYY1A2Ax3AxSLxx
http://railenquiry.in/stationstatic/BAUtoCSTM,http://railenquiry.in/stationinfo/BAU/Burhanpur,lalbaugh express running status,http://railenquiry.in/departingtains/BAU/Burhanpur,http://railenquiry.in/stationstatic/BSLtoBAU,http://railenquiry.in/stationstatic/BPLtoBAU,lucknow baurani running status ,gawaliar baurani exp current status,mahabaudhi express live status,http://railenquiry.in/arrivingtrains/BAU/Burhanpur,karnataka exp ndls to bau fare,bauraoni lucknow express,baurani jn to hawrah train details,bausaval katani,http://railenquiry.in/stationstatic/BAUtoBPL,rail enquiry