RailEnquiry

Loading..

C48 (97648) Schedule / Route

TrainSourceDestinationDays Run from Kurla Jn.
97648 - C48Kurla Jn. (CLA)Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai (CSTM)
#StationArrivalDepartureHaltDistanceDay
1Kurla Jn. (CLA)12:00 AM07:47 PM0 Mins0 KMs1
2Matunga (mumbai) (MTN)07:54 PM07:55 PM0 Mins5 KMs1
3Dadar (cenral Railway) (DR)07:57 PM07:58 PM0 Mins6 KMs1
4Parel (mumbai) (PR)08:00 PM08:01 PM0 Mins7 KMs1
5Currey Road (mumbai) (CRD)08:03 PM08:04 PM0 Mins9 KMs1
6Chinchpokli (mumbai) (CHG)08:05 PM08:06 PM0 Mins9 KMs1
7Byculla (mumbai) (BY)08:07 PM08:08 PM0 Mins11 KMs1
8Sandhurst Road (mumbai ) (SNRD)08:10 PM08:11 PM0 Mins13 KMs1
9Masjid (mumbai) (MSD)08:13 PM08:14 PM0 Mins14 KMs1
10Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai (CSTM)08:17 PMDestination0 Mins15 KMs1

C48 Fare    C48 Running Status
No Options are Available

Search Tags

97648 train