RailEnquiry

Loading..

C42 (97642) Schedule / Route

TrainSourceDestinationDays Run from Kurla Jn.
97642 - C42Kurla Jn. (CLA)Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai (CSTM)
#StationArrivalDepartureHaltDistanceDay
1Kurla Jn. (CLA)12:00 AM06:32 PM0 Mins0 KMs1
2Matunga (mumbai) (MTN)06:39 PM06:40 PM0 Mins5 KMs1
3Dadar (cenral Railway) (DR)06:42 PM06:43 PM0 Mins6 KMs1
4Parel (mumbai) (PR)06:45 PM06:46 PM0 Mins7 KMs1
5Currey Road (mumbai) (CRD)06:48 PM06:49 PM0 Mins9 KMs1
6Chinchpokli (mumbai) (CHG)06:50 PM06:51 PM0 Mins9 KMs1
7Byculla (mumbai) (BY)06:52 PM06:53 PM0 Mins11 KMs1
8Sandhurst Road (mumbai ) (SNRD)06:55 PM06:56 PM0 Mins13 KMs1
9Masjid (mumbai) (MSD)06:58 PM06:59 PM0 Mins14 KMs1
10Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai (CSTM)07:03 PMDestination0 Mins15 KMs1

C42 Fare    C42 Running Status
No Options are Available