RailEnquiry

Loading..

C 38 (97638) Schedule / Route

TrainSourceDestinationDays Run from Kurla Jn.
97638 - C 38Kurla Jn. (CLA)Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai (CSTM)
#StationArrivalDepartureHaltDistanceDay
1Kurla Jn. (CLA)12:00 AM06:05 PM0 Mins0 KMs1
2Matunga (mumbai) (MTN)06:12 PM06:13 PM0 Mins5 KMs1
3Dadar (cenral Railway) (DR)06:15 PM06:16 PM0 Mins6 KMs1
4Parel (mumbai) (PR)06:18 PM06:19 PM0 Mins7 KMs1
5Currey Road (mumbai) (CRD)06:21 PM06:22 PM0 Mins9 KMs1
6Chinchpokli (mumbai) (CHG)06:23 PM06:24 PM0 Mins9 KMs1
7Byculla (mumbai) (BY)06:25 PM06:26 PM0 Mins11 KMs1
8Sandhurst Road (mumbai ) (SNRD)06:28 PM06:29 PM0 Mins13 KMs1
9Masjid (mumbai) (MSD)06:31 PM06:32 PM0 Mins14 KMs1
10Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai (CSTM)06:35 PMDestination0 Mins15 KMs1

C 38 Fare    C 38 Running Status
No Options are Available

Search Tags

railenquiry comwww railenquiry comtrain current running status