RailEnquiry

Loading..

C 12 (97612) Schedule / Route

TrainSourceDestinationDays Run from
97612 - C 12 () ()
#StationArrivalDepartureHaltDistanceDay
1Kurla Jn. (CLA)12:00 AM09:39 AM0 Mins0 KMs1
2Matunga (mumbai) (MTN)09:46 AM09:47 AM0 Mins5 KMs1
3Dadar (cenral Railway) (DR)09:50 AM09:51 AM0 Mins6 KMs1
4Parel (mumbai) (PR)09:53 AM09:54 AM0 Mins7 KMs1
5Currey Road (mumbai) (CRD)09:56 AM09:57 AM0 Mins9 KMs1
6Chinchpokli (mumbai) (CHG)09:58 AM09:59 AM0 Mins9 KMs1
7Byculla (mumbai) (BY)10:00 AM10:01 AM0 Mins11 KMs1
8Sandhurst Road (mumbai ) (SNRD)10:03 AM10:04 AM0 Mins13 KMs1
9Masjid (mumbai) (MSD)10:06 AM10:07 AM0 Mins14 KMs1
10Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai (CSTM)10:10 AMDestination0 Mins15 KMs1

C 12 Fare    C 12 Running Status
No Options are Available

Search Tags

railenquiry comwww railenquiry comtrain current running status