RailEnquiry

Loading..

C2 (97602) Schedule / Route

TrainSourceDestinationDays Run from Kurla Jn.
97602 - C2Kurla Jn. (CLA)Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai (CSTM)
#StationArrivalDepartureHaltDistanceDay
1Kurla Jn. (CLA)12:00 AM04:51 AM0 Mins0 KMs1
2Matunga (mumbai) (MTN)04:57 AM04:58 AM0 Mins5 KMs1
3Dadar (cenral Railway) (DR)05:01 AM05:02 AM0 Mins6 KMs1
4Parel (mumbai) (PR)05:04 AM05:05 AM0 Mins7 KMs1
5Currey Road (mumbai) (CRD)05:07 AM05:08 AM0 Mins9 KMs1
6Chinchpokli (mumbai) (CHG)05:09 AM05:10 AM0 Mins9 KMs1
7Byculla (mumbai) (BY)05:11 AM05:12 AM0 Mins11 KMs1
8Sandhurst Road (mumbai ) (SNRD)05:14 AM05:15 AM0 Mins13 KMs1
9Masjid (mumbai) (MSD)05:17 AM05:18 AM0 Mins14 KMs1
10Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai (CSTM)05:21 AMDestination0 Mins15 KMs1

C2 Fare    C2 Running Status
No Options are Available

Search Tags

gkp to ldh 8 dec2015how many seat available in 11015 of 1dec2015nizamuddin to alwar trains#tduds=!1m6!1m2!1s0x390ce31b6c2a8cdd:0x348bba0ae3ba9328!2snizamuddin!2m2!1