RailEnquiry

Loading..

T144 (97442) Schedule / Route

TrainSourceDestinationDays Run from Thane
97442 - T144Thane (TNA)Dadar (cenral Railway) (DR)
#StationArrivalDepartureHaltDistanceDay
1Thane (TNA)12:00 AM09:41 PM0 Mins0 KMs1
2Mulund (MLND)09:46 PM09:47 PM0 Mins2 KMs1
3Nahur (NHU)09:49 PM09:50 PM0 Mins4 KMs1
4Bhandup (BND)09:52 PM09:53 PM0 Mins6 KMs1
5Vikhroli (VK)09:58 PM09:59 PM0 Mins10 KMs1
6Ghat Kopar (GC)10:02 PM10:03 PM0 Mins13 KMs1
7Vidyavihar (VVH)10:05 PM10:06 PM0 Mins15 KMs1
8Kurla Jn. (CLA)10:08 PM10:09 PM0 Mins17 KMs1
9Matunga (mumbai) (MTN)10:15 PM10:16 PM0 Mins22 KMs1
10Dadar (cenral Railway) (DR)10:20 PMDestination0 Mins24 KMs1
11Currey Road (mumbai) (CRD)09:48 PM09:49 PM0 Mins26 KMs1
12Chinchpokli (mumbai) (CHG)09:50 PM09:51 PM0 Mins27 KMs1
13Byculla (mumbai) (BY)09:52 PM09:53 PM0 Mins28 KMs1
14Sandhurst Road (mumbai ) (SNRD)09:55 PM09:56 PM0 Mins30 KMs1
15Masjid (mumbai) (MSD)09:58 PM09:59 PM0 Mins31 KMs1
16Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai (CSTM)10:02 PMDestination0 Mins33 KMs1

T144 Fare    T144 Running Status
No Options are Available

Search Tags

train 144 status144 32 running status