RailEnquiry

Loading..

Dt12 (97430) Schedule / Route

TrainSourceDestinationDays Run from Thane
97430 - Dt12Thane (TNA)Dadar (cenral Railway) (DR)
#StationArrivalDepartureHaltDistanceDay
1Thane (TNA)12:00 AM07:12 PM0 Mins0 KMs1
2Mulund (MLND)07:17 PM07:18 PM0 Mins2 KMs1
3Nahur (NHU)07:20 PM07:21 PM0 Mins4 KMs1
4Bhandup (BND)07:23 PM07:24 PM0 Mins6 KMs1
5Vikhroli (VK)07:29 PM07:30 PM0 Mins10 KMs1
6Ghat Kopar (GC)07:33 PM07:34 PM0 Mins13 KMs1
7Vidyavihar (VVH)07:36 PM07:37 PM0 Mins15 KMs1
8Kurla Jn. (CLA)07:39 PM07:40 PM0 Mins17 KMs1
9Matunga (mumbai) (MTN)07:46 PM07:47 PM0 Mins22 KMs1
10Dadar (cenral Railway) (DR)07:51 PMDestination0 Mins24 KMs1

Dt12 Fare    Dt12 Running Status
No Options are Available