RailEnquiry

Loading..

Ddl1 (97235) Schedule / Route

TrainSourceDestinationDays Run from Dadar (cenral Railway)
97235 - Ddl1Dadar (cenral Railway) (DR)Dombivli (DI)
#StationArrivalDepartureHaltDistanceDay
1Dadar (cenral Railway) (DR)12:00 AM05:13 PM0 Mins0 KMs1
2Matunga (mumbai) (MTN)05:16 PM05:17 PM0 Mins1 KMs1
3Kurla Jn. (CLA)05:23 PM05:24 PM0 Mins6 KMs1
4Vidyavihar (VVH)05:26 PM05:27 PM0 Mins8 KMs1
5Ghat Kopar (GC)05:29 PM05:30 PM0 Mins10 KMs1
6Vikhroli (VK)05:33 PM05:34 PM0 Mins14 KMs1
7Bhandup (BND)05:39 PM05:40 PM0 Mins17 KMs1
8Nahur (NHU)05:42 PM05:43 PM0 Mins19 KMs1
9Mulund (MLND)05:45 PM05:46 PM0 Mins21 KMs1
10Thane (TNA)05:50 PM05:51 PM0 Mins24 KMs1
11Kalva (KLVA)05:55 PM05:56 PM0 Mins26 KMs1
12Mumbra (MBQ)06:01 PM06:02 PM0 Mins30 KMs1
13Diva Jn. (DIVA)06:05 PM06:06 PM0 Mins33 KMs1
14Kopar Road (KOPR)06:10 PM06:11 PM0 Mins38 KMs1
15Dombivli (DI)06:15 PMDestination0 Mins39 KMs1

Ddl1 Fare    Ddl1 Running Status
No Options are Available

Search Tags

daadar to last trean domvivali com