RailEnquiry

Loading..

Ddl2 (97212) Schedule / Route

TrainSourceDestinationDays Run from Dombivli
97212 - Ddl2Dombivli (DI)Dadar (cenral Railway) (DR)
#StationArrivalDepartureHaltDistanceDay
1Dombivli (DI)12:00 AM09:48 AM0 Mins0 KMs1
2Kopar Road (KOPR)09:51 AM09:52 AM0 Mins1 KMs1
3Diva Jn. (DIVA)09:56 AM09:57 AM0 Mins5 KMs1
4Mumbra (MBQ)10:00 AM10:01 AM0 Mins8 KMs1
5Kalva (KLVA)10:06 AM10:07 AM0 Mins12 KMs1
6Thane (TNA)10:10 AM10:11 AM0 Mins15 KMs1
7Mulund (MLND)10:15 AM10:16 AM0 Mins17 KMs1
8Nahur (NHU)10:18 AM10:19 AM0 Mins19 KMs1
9Bhandup (BND)10:21 AM10:22 AM0 Mins21 KMs1
10Vikhroli (VK)10:27 AM10:28 AM0 Mins25 KMs1
11Ghat Kopar (GC)10:31 AM10:32 AM0 Mins28 KMs1
12Vidyavihar (VVH)10:34 AM10:35 AM0 Mins30 KMs1
13Kurla Jn. (CLA)10:37 AM10:38 AM0 Mins32 KMs1
14Matunga (mumbai) (MTN)10:45 AM10:46 AM0 Mins37 KMs1
15Dadar (cenral Railway) (DR)10:50 AMDestination0 Mins39 KMs1

Ddl2 Fare    Ddl2 Running Status
No Options are Available