RailEnquiry

Loading..

Dk39 (97145) Schedule / Route

TrainSourceDestinationDays Run from Dadar (cenral Railway)
97145 - Dk39Dadar (cenral Railway) (DR)Kalyan Jn. (KYN)
#StationArrivalDepartureHaltDistanceDay
1Dadar (cenral Railway) (DR)12:00 AM10:03 PM0 Mins0 KMs1
2Matunga (mumbai) (MTN)10:05 PM10:06 PM0 Mins1 KMs1
3Kurla Jn. (CLA)10:12 PM10:13 PM0 Mins6 KMs1
4Vidyavihar (VVH)10:15 PM10:16 PM0 Mins8 KMs1
5Ghat Kopar (GC)10:18 PM10:19 PM0 Mins10 KMs1
6Vikhroli (VK)10:22 PM10:23 PM0 Mins14 KMs1
7Bhandup (BND)10:28 PM10:29 PM0 Mins17 KMs1
8Nahur (NHU)10:31 PM10:32 PM0 Mins19 KMs1
9Mulund (MLND)10:34 PM10:35 PM0 Mins21 KMs1
10Thane (TNA)10:39 PM10:40 PM0 Mins24 KMs1
11Kalva (KLVA)10:43 PM10:44 PM0 Mins26 KMs1
12Mumbra (MBQ)10:49 PM10:50 PM0 Mins30 KMs1
13Diva Jn. (DIVA)10:53 PM10:54 PM0 Mins33 KMs1
14Kopar Road (KOPR)10:58 PM10:59 PM0 Mins38 KMs1
15Dombivli (DI)11:02 PM11:03 PM0 Mins39 KMs1
16Thakurli (THK)11:06 PM11:07 PM0 Mins40 KMs1
17Kalyan Jn. (KYN)11:13 PMDestination0 Mins44 KMs1

Dk39 Fare    Dk39 Running Status
No Options are Available