RailEnquiry

Loading..

K134 (97138) Schedule / Route

TrainSourceDestinationDays Run from Kalyan Jn.
97138 - K134Kalyan Jn. (KYN)Dadar (cenral Railway) (DR)
#StationArrivalDepartureHaltDistanceDay
1Kalyan Jn. (KYN)12:00 AM08:38 PM0 Mins0 KMs1
2Thakurli (THK)08:42 PM08:44 PM0 Mins3 KMs1
3Dombivli (DI)08:46 PM08:47 PM0 Mins5 KMs1
4Kopar Road (KOPR)08:49 PM08:50 PM0 Mins6 KMs1
5Diva Jn. (DIVA)08:54 PM08:55 PM0 Mins10 KMs1
6Mumbra (MBQ)08:58 PM08:59 PM0 Mins14 KMs1
7Kalva (KLVA)09:04 PM09:05 PM0 Mins17 KMs1
8Thane (TNA)09:08 PM09:09 PM0 Mins20 KMs1
9Mulund (MLND)09:13 PM09:14 PM0 Mins22 KMs1
10Nahur (NHU)09:16 PM09:17 PM0 Mins24 KMs1
11Bhandup (BND)09:19 PM09:20 PM0 Mins26 KMs1
12Vikhroli (VK)09:25 PM09:26 PM0 Mins30 KMs1
13Ghat Kopar (GC)09:29 PM09:30 PM0 Mins33 KMs1
14Vidyavihar (VVH)09:32 PM09:33 PM0 Mins35 KMs1
15Kurla Jn. (CLA)09:35 PM09:36 PM0 Mins37 KMs1
16Matunga (mumbai) (MTN)09:42 PM09:43 PM0 Mins43 KMs1
17Dadar (cenral Railway) (DR)09:47 PMDestination0 Mins44 KMs1
18Parel (mumbai) (PR)11:17 PM11:18 PM0 Mins45 KMs1
19Currey Road (mumbai) (CRD)11:20 PM11:21 PM0 Mins47 KMs1
20Chinchpokli (mumbai) (CHG)11:22 PM11:23 PM0 Mins47 KMs1
21Byculla (mumbai) (BY)11:25 PM11:26 PM0 Mins49 KMs1
22Sandhurst Road (mumbai ) (SNRD)11:28 PM11:29 PM0 Mins51 KMs1
23Masjid (mumbai) (MSD)11:31 PM11:32 PM0 Mins51 KMs1
24Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai (CSTM)11:35 PMDestination0 Mins53 KMs1

K134 Fare    K134 Running Status
No Options are Available