RailEnquiry

Loading..

K123 (97137) Schedule / Route

TrainSourceDestinationDays Run from Dadar (cenral Railway)
97137 - K123Dadar (cenral Railway) (DR)Kalyan Jn. (KYN)
#StationArrivalDepartureHaltDistanceDay
1Dadar (cenral Railway) (DR)12:00 AM09:02 PM0 Mins0 KMs1
2Matunga (mumbai) (MTN)09:05 PM09:06 PM0 Mins1 KMs1
3Kurla Jn. (CLA)09:12 PM09:13 PM0 Mins6 KMs1
4Vidyavihar (VVH)09:15 PM09:16 PM0 Mins8 KMs1
5Ghat Kopar (GC)09:18 PM09:19 PM0 Mins10 KMs1
6Vikhroli (VK)09:22 PM09:23 PM0 Mins14 KMs1
7Bhandup (BND)09:28 PM09:29 PM0 Mins17 KMs1
8Nahur (NHU)09:31 PM09:32 PM0 Mins19 KMs1
9Mulund (MLND)09:34 PM09:35 PM0 Mins21 KMs1
10Thane (TNA)09:39 PM09:40 PM0 Mins24 KMs1
11Kalva (KLVA)09:44 PM09:45 PM0 Mins26 KMs1
12Mumbra (MBQ)09:50 PM09:51 PM0 Mins30 KMs1
13Diva Jn. (DIVA)09:54 PM09:55 PM0 Mins33 KMs1
14Kopar Road (KOPR)09:59 PM10:00 PM0 Mins38 KMs1
15Dombivli (DI)10:03 PM10:04 PM0 Mins39 KMs1
16Thakurli (THK)10:07 PM10:08 PM0 Mins40 KMs1
17Kalyan Jn. (KYN)10:14 PMDestination0 Mins44 KMs1
18Kalva (KLVA)11:04 PM11:05 PM0 Mins35 KMs1
19Mumbra (MBQ)11:10 PM11:11 PM0 Mins39 KMs1
20Diva Jn. (DIVA)11:14 PM11:15 PM0 Mins42 KMs1
21Kopar Road (KOPR)11:19 PM11:20 PM0 Mins46 KMs1
22Dombivli (DI)11:22 PM11:23 PM0 Mins48 KMs1
23Thakurli (THK)11:25 PM11:26 PM0 Mins49 KMs1
24Kalyan Jn. (KYN)11:32 PMDestination0 Mins53 KMs1

K123 Fare    K123 Running Status
No Options are Available